noscript image
Allsvenskan
Ven 24 Maggio
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
1-1
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Sat 25 Maggio
Malmö Malmö
5-0
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Häcken Häcken
1-2
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
1-1
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Dom 26 Maggio
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
15:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Kalmar Kalmar
17:30
Elfsborg Elfsborg
Lun 27 Maggio
Orebro SK Orebro SK
19:00
Sirius Sirius
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
19:00
Norrköping Norrköping
Squadra / Punti
1 Malmö MFF 24
2 IFK Göteborg GÖT 21
3 AIK Solna AIK 21
4 Häcken HÄC 20
5 Djurgårdens DJU 18
6 Hammarby IF HIF 18
7 Elfsborg ELF 15
8 Norrköping NOR 14
 
9 Östersunds FK OST 13
10 Kalmar KAL 11
11 Orebro SK ORE 11
12 Sirius SIR 10
13 Helsingborgs HEL 10
14 GIF Sundsvall GIF 9
15 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 6
16 Falkenbergs FAL 6
Superettan
Sat 25 Maggio
Halmstads Halmstads
3-0
Degerfors Degerfors
IK Frej IK Frej
1-1
Varberg Varberg
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
1-0
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings
2-0
IK Brage IK Brage
Dom 26 Maggio
Mjällby Mjällby
15:00
GAIS GAIS
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Osters IF Osters IF
Lun 27 Maggio
Västerås SK Västerås SK
19:00
Norrby Norrby
Tue 28 Maggio
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
19:00
Örgryte Örgryte
Squadra / Punti
1 Varberg VAR 26
2 Mjällby MJÄ 18
3 Jönköpings Södra JON 17
4 IK Brage IKB 17
5 Norrby NOR 16
6 Degerfors DEG 14
7 GAIS GAI 13
8 Örgryte ORG 12
 
9 Västerås SK VAS 11
10 Trelleborgs FF TRE 10
11 Halmstads HAL 10
12 Dalkurd FF DAL 10
13 IK Frej IKF 10
14 Syrianska FC SYR 9
15 Osters IF OIF 7
16 Brommapojkarna BRO 7
Girone 1
Sat 25 Maggio
Team Thoren Team Thoren
4-2
Karlslund Karlslund
Bodens Bodens
0-1
Carlstad United Carlstad United
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
1-2
Gefle Gefle
Sollentuna Sollentuna
1-1
BK Forward BK Forward
Sylvia Sylvia
1-3
Akropolis Akropolis
Dom 26 Maggio
Umeå Umeå
16:00
Nykopings Nykopings
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
17:00
Linköping City Linköping City
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
17:00
Rynninge Rynninge
Squadra / Punti
1 Akropolis AKR 19
2 Carlstad United CAR 18
3 Linköping City LIN 16
4 Umeå UME 16
5 Sandvikens IF SAN 15
6 Sylvia SYL 13
7 Karlstad BK KAR 13
8 Karlslund KAR 12
 
9 Team Thoren THO 12
10 Vasalunds IF VAS 11
11 Gefle GEF 11
12 Nykopings NBS 10
13 Sollentuna SOL 7
14 Rynninge RYN 7
15 BK Forward BKF 5
16 Bodens BBK 1
Girone 2
Thu 23 Maggio
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
2-2
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC
Sat 25 Maggio
Lindome Lindome
0-0
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
5-1
Lunds Lunds
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
1-3
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs
1-2
Tvååker Tvååker
Kristianstad FF Kristianstad FF
3-2
Varnamo Varnamo
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1-0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
Dom 26 Maggio
Torns Torns
16:00
Landskrona Landskrona
Squadra / Punti
1 Utsiktens BK UTS 19
2 Skovde AIK SKO 18
3 Landskrona LAN 16
4 Lindome LIN 15
5 Ljungskile LJU 14
6 Trollhattan FC TRO 14
7 Torns TOR 14
8 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 12
 
9 Assyriska IK AST 12
10 IK Oddevold IKO 11
11 Varnamo IFK 10
12 Eskilsminne ESK 9
13 Tvååker TVA 8
14 Lunds LBK 8
15 Åtvidabergs ATV 8
16 Kristianstad FF KRI 4
Girone 1
Thu 23 Maggio
Lidköping Lidköping
1-1
Gauthiod Gauthiod
Ven 24 Maggio
Stenungsund Stenungsund
1-0
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK
3-0
Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
Sat 25 Maggio
Sävedalen Sävedalen
0-1
Tidaholms Tidaholms
IFK Amal IFK Amal
14:00
Grebbestad Grebbestad
Nordvärmland Nordvärmland
2-3
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
Uddevalla Uddevalla
0-0
Vårgårda Vårgårda
Squadra / Punti
1 Örebro Syrianska ORE 19
2 Stenungsund STE 19
3 Gauthiod GAU 16
4 Lidköping LID 15
5 Grebbestad GRE 13
6 Tidaholms TFC 12
7 Sävedalen SAV 11
 
8 Vårgårda VAG 11
9 Vänersborgs FK VFK 9
10 Vänersborgs IF VAN 8
11 IFK Amal IFK 7
12 Nordvärmland NOR 6
13 Uddevalla UDD 6
14 Torslanda IK TIK 1
Girone 2
Ven 24 Maggio
Valbo Valbo
1-2
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
Sat 25 Maggio
Karlberg Karlberg
2-1
Kungsängen Kungsängen
Skiljebo Skiljebo
2-3
Lidingö Lidingö
Täby Täby
2-1
Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
1-1
Stocksund Stocksund
Dom 26 Maggio
Gute Gute
13:00
Mora Mora
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
15:00
Sundbyberg Sundbyberg
Squadra / Punti
1 Karlberg KAL 24
2 Täby TAB 19
3 Stocksund IFS 17
4 Hudiksvall HUD 15
5 Kungsängen KUN 13
6 Lidingö LID 12
7 Gamla Upsala GAM 10
 
8 Enköpings SK ENK 9
9 Kvarnsveden KVA 7
10 Gute GUT 7
11 Sundbyberg SUN 6
12 Valbo VAL 5
13 Skiljebo SKI 3
14 Mora IMF 2
Girone 3
Ven 24 Maggio
Kramfors-Alliansen Kramfors-Alliansen
0-2
Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi
Sat 25 Maggio
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
3-0
IFK Timra IFK Timra
Anundsjö Anundsjö
0-3
Skellefteå Skellefteå
Gottne Gottne
0-0
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
IFK Umeå IFK Umeå
14:00
Piteå Piteå
Sandviks Sandviks
1-1
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Täfteå Täfteå
0-2
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
Squadra / Punti
1 Ytterhogdals YIK 20
2 IFK Östersund OST 18
3 Skellefteå SKE 17
4 Friska Viljor FRI 17
5 Piteå PIT 15
6 IFK Luleå IFK 14
7 Gottne GIF 13
 
8 Umeå FC Akademi UAK 11
9 Täfteå TAF 7
10 IFK Timra IFK 6
11 Sandviks SIK 5
12 IFK Umeå IKU 4
13 Anundsjö ANU 4
14 Kramfors-Alliansen KAL 2
Girone 4
Ven 24 Maggio
Huddinge Huddinge
4-1
AFK Linköping AFK Linköping
Haninge Haninge
4-2
Assyriska Assyriska
Sat 25 Maggio
Motala Motala
14:00
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
Tyreso Tyreso
1-0
Aspudden-Tellus Aspudden-Tellus
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
0-0
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Dom 26 Maggio
Värmbols Värmbols
17:00
Enskede Enskede
Lun 27 Maggio
Newroz Newroz
19:30
Södertälje Södertälje
Squadra / Punti
1 Haninge HAN 20
2 Enskede ENS 15
3 Huddinge HUD 14
4 Stockholm Internazionale STO 12
5 Tyreso TYR 11
6 Newroz NFC 10
7 Assyriska IF ASS 10
 
8 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 10
9 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 10
10 Motala MOT 9
11 Assyriska ASS 9
12 AFK Linköping LIN 9
13 Värmbols VAR 5
14 Södertälje SOD 1
Girone 5
Wed 22 Maggio
Halmia Halmia
2-1
Hittarps Hittarps
Ven 24 Maggio
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
5-1
Ullared Ullared
Sat 25 Maggio
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
4-3
Onsala Onsala
BK Olympic BK Olympic
4-2
Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik
Ängelholm Ängelholm
3-2
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Vinbergs Vinbergs
1-3
Rosengård Rosengård
Eslövs Eslövs
2-3
Stafsinge Stafsinge
Squadra / Punti
1 Rosengård ROS 18
2 Ängelholm ANG 15
3 BK Olympic OLY 15
4 Onsala OBK 13
5 Qviding FIF QVI 12
6 Hittarps HIT 12
7 Assyriska BK ASS 12
 
8 Eslövs ELV 11
9 Halmia ISH 10
10 Ullared ULL 10
11 Stafsinge STA 9
12 IFK Malmö MAL 9
13 Vinbergs VIN 7
14 Prespa Birlik PRE 2
Girone 6
Ven 24 Maggio
IFK Berga IFK Berga
1-2
Karlskrona Karlskrona
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
2-3
Asarum Asarum
Sat 25 Maggio
Almeboda Linneryd Almeboda Linneryd
1-3
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Bromölla Bromölla
0-1
Nässjö Nässjö
Räppe Räppe
3-2
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
Nosaby Nosaby
1-0
Österlen Österlen
Dom 26 Maggio
Råslätts Råslätts
15:00
Husqvarna Husqvarna
Squadra / Punti
1 Karlskrona KAR 19
2 Husqvarna HFF 16
3 Dalstorps DAL 15
4 IFK Berga BER 14
5 Nosaby NOS 13
6 Österlen OST 13
7 Asarum ASA 12
 
8 Hässleholms IF HAS 11
9 Räppe RAP 10
10 IFK Hässleholm IFK 8
11 Råslätts RAS 6
12 Bromölla IBI 6
13 Nässjö NFF 6
14 Almeboda Linneryd ALM 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook