Allsvenskan
Dom 01 Apr
Hammarby IF
-
Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
-
Orebro SK
Norrköping
-
Brommapojkarna
Häcken
-
Kalmar
Elfsborg
-
Malmö
AIK Solna
-
Dalkurd FF
Östersunds FK
-
Djurgårdens
Trelleborgs FF
-
IFK Göteborg
Team / Points
1 Hammarby IF HIF 0
2 Brommapojkarna BRO 0
3 Orebro SK ORE 0
4 Djurgårdens DJU 0
5 Kalmar KAL 0
6 Malmö MFF 0
7 IFK Göteborg GÖT 0
8 Sirius SIR 0
 
9 Trelleborgs FF TRE 0
10 Östersunds FK OST 0
11 AIK Solna AIK 0
12 Elfsborg ELF 0
13 Häcken HÄC 0
14 Norrköping NOR 0
15 GIF Sundsvall GIF 0
16 Dalkurd FF DAL 0
Superettan
Dom 01 Apr
Osters IF
17:00
Degerfors
Varberg
17:00
Örgryte
GAIS
17:00
Jönköpings
Gefle
17:00
Varnamo
IK Frej
17:00
Norrby
Halmstads
17:00
Helsingborgs
AFC Eskilstuna
17:00
IK Brage
Landskrona
17:00
Falkenbergs
Team / Points
1 Osters IF OIF 0
2 Falkenbergs FAL 0
3 Helsingborgs HEL 0
4 Örgryte ORG 0
5 Degerfors DEG 0
6 Varnamo IFK 0
7 Norrby NOR 0
8 Jönköpings Södra JON 0
 
9 Landskrona LAN 0
10 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 0
11 Halmstads HAL 0
12 IK Frej IKF 0
13 Gefle GEF 0
14 GAIS GAI 0
15 Varberg VAR 0
16 IK Brage IKB 0
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Segunda División »
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00 Terminata
Dorados
1 - 2
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30 Terminata
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Pumas UNAM INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00 Terminata
Querétaro
3 - 1
Morelia INFO
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thu 18 Jan
14:00
Silkeborg IF
14:00
AC Horsens
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 In corso 12'
Kobenhavn
0 - 0
Vejle BK
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 In corso 10'
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 18 Jan
14:00
Wolfsberger AC
14:00
Rudar Velenje
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Luzern
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
Beijing Renhe
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Botosani
15:00
Tosno
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Spartak Moskva
16:00
Shanghai SIPG
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Zulia FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara INFO
Thu 18 Jan
09:00 Terminata
PDRM
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur INFO
Thu 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Air Force Central
0 - 1
Khonkaen INFO
Thu 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Gryf Wejherowo
4 - 4
Plock INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Shkupi
13:30
Drita
Thu 18 Jan
14:00
Aris Limassol
14:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Neretva Metkovic
15:30
Zrinjski
Cup »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30
Bucaspor
18:30
Galatasaray SK
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Antalyaspor
16:00
Kayserispor
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Palmeiras
22:30
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Corinthians
0 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Bragantino
22:30
Botafogo SP
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Girone 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30
Costa d´Avorio
17:30
Zambia
Thu 18 Jan
20:30
Uganda
20:30
Namibia
Verano Costa Rica »
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 0
AD Grecia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 Terminata
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 Terminata
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50 Terminata
Brisbane Roar
3 - 2
Perth Glory INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00
El Dakhleya
17:00
Zamalek
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
HKFA 1st Division »
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 In corso 13'
Eastern Football .
0 - 1
Kitchee FC
Carioca 1 Girone 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vasco da Gama
22:30
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Volta Redonda
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
São Luiz
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00
Internacional
00:00
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Boa EC
22:30
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Tupi INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
CE Uniao
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Afogados
1 - 1
Central SC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 Terminata
Flamengo Arcoverde
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 Terminata
Uniclinic
0 - 4
Fortaleza EC INFO
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Aparecidense
1 - 2
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vila Nova
22:30
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35
Al Ahli Doha
16:35
Al-Khor
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Figueirense
1 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Tivoli Gardens
21:00
Cavalier
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 Terminata
Waterhouse
1 - 0
Sandals South Coast INFO
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Girone 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Girone 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres Córdoba INFO
Thu 18 Jan
02:10 Terminata
Boca Juniors
(2)2-2(4)
Aldosivi INFO
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 Terminata
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB INFO
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Cuiabá
2 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 Terminata
União
2 - 1
Mixto INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 Terminata
Araguaia AC
1 - 2
Dom Bosco INFO
Sul-Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Uniao ABC
00:10
Operário MS
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Corumbaense
3 - 0
Operario Atlético Clube INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook