noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Allsvenskan
Sat 24 Ott
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
4-0
Sirius Sirius
Häcken Häcken
2-2
Mjällby Mjällby
Dom 25 Ott
Kalmar Kalmar
0-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
1-3
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Orebro SK Orebro SK
3-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Malmö Malmö
3-1
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Lun 26 Ott
Norrköping Norrköping
19:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Varberg Varberg
19:00
Elfsborg Elfsborg
Squadra / Punti
1 Malmö MFF 50
2 Häcken HÄC 40
3 Norrköping NOR 39
4 Djurgårdens DJU 39
5 Elfsborg ELF 39
6 Hammarby IF HIF 39
7 Sirius SIR 35
8 Östersunds FK OST 33
 
9 Orebro SK ORE 33
10 Mjällby MJÄ 32
11 AIK Solna AIK 30
12 Varberg VAR 27
13 IFK Göteborg GÖT 24
14 Helsingborgs HEL 22
15 Falkenbergs FAL 20
16 Kalmar KAL 20
Superettan
Sat 24 Ott
Halmstads Halmstads
2-1
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Örgryte Örgryte
4-1
Osters IF Osters IF
Dom 25 Ott
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
0-1
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
Akropolis Akropolis
1-3
Norrby Norrby
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Degerfors Degerfors
Lun 26 Ott
Ljungskile Ljungskile
19:00
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Umeå Umeå
19:00
GAIS GAIS
IK Brage IK Brage
19:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings
Squadra / Punti
1 Degerfors DEG 54
2 Halmstads HAL 53
3 Jönköpings Södra JON 45
4 Osters IF OIF 45
5 Akropolis AKR 37
6 GIF Sundsvall GIF 36
7 IK Brage IKB 33
8 Västerås SK VAS 29
 
9 Örgryte ORG 29
10 GAIS GAI 29
11 Dalkurd FF DAL 28
12 Norrby NOR 28
13 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 28
14 Trelleborgs FF TRE 26
15 Umeå UME 18
16 Ljungskile LJU 18
Girone 1
Sat 24 Ott
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
1-0
Karlslund Karlslund
Täby Täby
0-3
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
3-2
IK Frej IK Frej
IFK Berga IFK Berga
1-4
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Sylvia Sylvia
3-3
Gefle Gefle
Dom 25 Ott
Nykoping Nykoping
1-2
Sollentuna Sollentuna
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
1-1
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Team TG Team TG
0-4
Haninge Haninge
Squadra / Punti
1 Vasalunds IF VAS 57
2 Brommapojkarna BRO 50
3 Haninge HAN 49
4 Sylvia SYL 47
5 Sollentuna SOL 45
6 Sandvikens IF SAN 44
7 Gefle GEF 37
8 IK Frej IKF 33
 
9 IFK Luleå IFK 31
10 Täby TAB 30
11 Örebro Syrianska ORE 28
12 IF Karlstad KAR 27
13 Karlslund KAR 25
14 Team TG THO 23
15 IFK Berga BER 12
16 Nykoping NYK 10
Girone 2
Sat 24 Ott
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
3-2
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Karlskrona Karlskrona
1-2
Motala Motala
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
2-1
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
Linköping City Linköping City
3-1
Lunds Lunds
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
2-1
Torns Torns
Dom 25 Ott
Lindome Lindome
2-2
Landskrona Landskrona
Varnamo Varnamo
0-1
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Lun 26 Ott
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC
19:00
Tvååker Tvååker
Squadra / Punti
1 Varnamo IFK 58
2 Landskrona LAN 49
3 Utsiktens BK UTS 43
4 Lindome LIN 40
5 Torns TOR 38
6 Assyriska IK AST 37
7 Linköping City LIN 34
8 Skovde AIK SKO 34
 
9 Trollhattan FC TRO 34
10 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 34
11 Tvååker TVA 28
12 Eskilsminne ESK 28
13 Qviding FIF QVI 27
14 Lunds LBK 26
15 Motala MOT 22
16 Karlskrona KAR 14
Girone 1
Sat 17 Ott
Ahlafors Ahlafors
2-1
Vårgårda Vårgårda
Carlstad United Carlstad United
0-4
Stenungsund Stenungsund
Grebbestad Grebbestad
1-1
Gauthiod Gauthiod
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
4-0
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK
Sävedalen Sävedalen
0-5
Lidköping Lidköping
Tidaholms Tidaholms
1-2
Nordvärmland Nordvärmland
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
3-0
IFK Amal IFK Amal
Squadra / Punti
1 Vänersborgs IF VAN 33
2 IK Oddevold IKO 31
3 Stenungsund STE 24
4 Grebbestad GRE 21
5 Ahlafors AIF 21
6 Lidköping LID 19
7 Gauthiod GAU 18
 
8 Vänersborgs FK VFK 18
9 Nordvärmland NOR 17
10 Sävedalen SAV 17
11 Carlstad United CAR 12
12 Tidaholms TFC 8
13 Vårgårda VAG 8
14 IFK Amal IFK 5
Girone 2
Dom 18 Ott
Dalstorps Dalstorps
1-0
Räppe Räppe
Karlshamn Karlshamn
3-0
Husqvarna Husqvarna
Österlen Österlen
4-1
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
Almeboda Linneryd Almeboda Linneryd
2-5
Asarum Asarum
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
3-2
IK Tord IK Tord
Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC
2-1
Bromölla Bromölla
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
0-2
Nosaby Nosaby
Squadra / Punti
1 Österlen OST 31
2 Dalstorps DAL 25
3 Syrianska FC SYR 24
4 Nosaby NOS 22
5 Hässleholms IF HAS 22
6 Räppe RAP 20
7 Asarum ASA 19
 
8 Husqvarna HFF 17
9 Karlshamn IFK 17
10 IK Tord IKT 16
11 Kristianstad FC KRI 14
12 IFK Hässleholm IFK 13
13 Almeboda Linneryd ALM 11
14 Bromölla IBI 9
Girone 3
Dom 18 Ott
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
3-1
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
Skiljebo Skiljebo
2-0
IFK Österåker IFK Österåker
Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden
2-0
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
4-1
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Karlberg Karlberg
1-2
Lidingö Lidingö
Enskede Enskede
1-3
Stocksund Stocksund
Fagersta Södra Fagersta Södra
0-6
Kungsängen Kungsängen
Squadra / Punti
1 Hudiksvall HUD 32
2 Skiljebo SKI 27
3 Enköpings SK ENK 25
4 Lidingö LID 24
5 Karlberg KAL 23
6 Gamla Upsala GAM 23
7 Enskede ENS 22
 
8 Stockholm Internazionale STO 19
9 Stocksund IFS 18
10 IFK Österåker OST 16
11 Kvarnsveden KVA 11
12 Kungsängen KUN 10
13 Fanna BK FAN 7
14 Fagersta Södra FAS 4
Girone 4
Sat 17 Ott
Piteå Piteå
4-0
Sandviks Sandviks
Boden Boden
1-1
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
2-1
Morön Morön
Skellefteå Skellefteå
3-0
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
Stöde Stöde
3-2
Gottne Gottne
Täfteå Täfteå
1-1
Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi
IFK Umeå IFK Umeå
1-2
Notvikens Notvikens
Squadra / Punti
1 Piteå PIT 32
2 Boden BOD 27
3 Umeå FC Akademi UAK 23
4 IFK Östersund OST 23
5 Friska Viljor FRI 23
6 Ytterhogdals YIK 23
7 Stöde STO 22
 
8 Gottne GIF 22
9 Skellefteå SKE 19
10 Notvikens NOT 18
11 Täfteå TAF 12
12 Sandviks SIK 8
13 IFK Umeå IKU 5
14 Morön MOR 3
Girone 5
Sat 17 Ott
Tyreso Tyreso
2-1
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Värmbols Värmbols
2-2
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
BK Forward BK Forward
5-0
Trosa-Vagnhärad Trosa-Vagnhärad
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
7-0
Rynninge Rynninge
Kumla Kumla
5-2
Huddinge Huddinge
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs
3-1
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
Gute Gute
2-0
Newroz Newroz
Squadra / Punti
1 Assyriska FF ASS 31
2 Åtvidabergs ATV 31
3 BK Forward BKF 30
4 Tyreso TYR 25
5 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 20
6 Värmbols VAR 19
7 Kumla KUM 18
 
8 Trosa-Vagnhärad TRV 16
9 IFK Eskilstuna ESK 14
10 Gute GUT 13
11 Huddinge HUD 12
12 Rynninge RYN 11
13 Assyriska IF ASS 9
14 Newroz NFC 8
Girone 6
Dom 18 Ott
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2-1
Halmia Halmia
Ullared Ullared
1-3
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Vinbergs Vinbergs
2-3
Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik
Eslövs Eslövs
2-1
Ängelholm Ängelholm
Rosengård Rosengård
6-3
Onsala Onsala
BK Olympic BK Olympic
4-1
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
2-1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
Squadra / Punti
1 IFK Malmö MAL 29
2 Västra Frölunda FRO 27
3 Ängelholm ANG 26
4 Varbergs GIF VAR 21
5 Vinbergs VIN 18
6 Rosengård ROS 17
7 BK Olympic OLY 17
 
8 Onsala OBK 17
9 Assyriska BK ASS 16
10 Ullared ULL 15
11 Eslövs ELV 15
12 Prespa Birlik PRE 15
13 Halmia ISH 12
14 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF LIM 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook