1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Tue 19 Dic
New Young's
10:30
Pelicans
Wed 20 Dic
Java Lane
1-1
Blue Star
Negombo Youth
2-2
Crystal Palace
Sl Navy
3-1
Sri Lanka Police
Ven 22 Dic
Air Force
7-0
Moragasmulla
Country Lions
2-0
Solid
Army
1-2
Matara
Wed 27 Dic
Super Sun
2-0
Saunders
Team / Points
1 Renown REN 40
2 Colombo COL 37
3 Super Sun SUP 31
4 New Young's YOU 29
5 Air Force FOR 28
6 Matara MAT 27
7 Pelicans PEL 26
8 Solid SOL 23
9 Army ARM 22
 
10 Saunders SAU 22
11 Sl Navy NAV 20
12 Country Lions COU 20
13 Blue Star BLU 18
14 Java Lane JAV 17
15 Negombo Youth NEG 17
16 Crystal Palace CRY 16
17 Sri Lanka Police SLP 13
18 Moragasmulla MSC 6
Champions League »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Febr
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Febr
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Febr
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Febr
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Febr
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Febr
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Terminata
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Tue 20 Febr
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Tue 20 Febr
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Tue 20 Febr
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Tue 20 Febr
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Tue 20 Febr
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Febr
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Tue 20 Febr
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Febr
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Posticipata
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 20 Febr
01:05 Terminata
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Tue 20 Febr
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Tue 20 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Febr
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Tue 20 Febr
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Febr
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Febr
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Tue 20 Febr
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Febr
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45 Posticipata
Concord Rangers
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Weston-super-Mare
20:45
Chelmsford City
Conference North »
Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 20 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 2 »
Tue 20 Febr
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Febr
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions League Girone 3 »
Tue 20 Febr
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions League Girone 4 »
Tue 20 Febr
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Febr
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League Girone 5 »
Tue 20 Febr
11:30
Kashiwa Reysol
11:30
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 20 Febr
13:00
Kitchee FC
13:00
Jeonbuk Motors
AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Regionalliga Girone 5 »
Tue 20 Febr
19:30 Posticipata
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Girone 2 »
Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook