noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
515

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

RISULTATI CALCIO | Spagna
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Wed 08 Lug
22:00
Barcelona
22:00
Espanyol
Wed 08 Lug
20:30
Real Betis
20:30
Osasuna
Wed 08 Lug
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Villarreal
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Wed 08 Lug
21:45
Huesca
21:45
Alcorcón
Wed 08 Lug
19:30
Málaga
19:30
Deportivo
Wed 08 Lug
21:45
Ponferradina
21:45
Lugo
Wed 08 Lug
19:30
Real Oviedo
19:30
Las Palmas
La Liga
Tue 07 Lug
Valencia Valencia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Celta Celta
1-1
Atlético Atlético
Wed 08 Lug
Getafe Getafe
20:30
Villarreal Villarreal
Real Betis Real Betis
20:30
Osasuna Osasuna
Barcelona Barcelona
22:00
Espanyol Espanyol
Thu 09 Lug
Eibar Eibar
19:30
Leganés Leganés
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19:30
Levante Levante
Athletic Athletic
22:00
Sevilla Sevilla
Ven 10 Lug
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
19:30
Granada Granada
Real Madrid Real Madrid
22:00
Alavés Alavés
Squadra / Punti
1 Real Madrid RMA 77
2 Barcelona FCB 73
3 Atlético ATM 63
4 Sevilla SEV 60
5 Villarreal VIL 54
6 Getafe GET 53
7 R. Sociedad RSO 51
8 Valencia VCF 50
9 Athletic ATH 48
10 Granada GRA 47
 
11 Osasuna OSA 45
12 Levante LEV 43
13 Real Valladolid VAD 39
14 Real Betis BET 38
15 Celta CEL 36
16 Alavés ALA 35
17 Eibar EIB 35
18 Real Mallorca MLL 29
19 Leganés LEG 28
20 Espanyol ESP 24
Segunda División
Tue 07 Lug
Mirandés Mirandés
1-0
Elche Elche
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
1-0
Racing Racing
Extremadura Extremadura
0-1
Cádiz Cádiz
Wed 08 Lug
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19:30
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Málaga Málaga
19:30
Deportivo Deportivo
Huesca Huesca
21:45
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ponferradina Ponferradina
21:45
Lugo Lugo
Thu 09 Lug
Albacete Albacete
19:30
Real Sporting Real Sporting
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20:30
Numancia Numancia
Girona Girona
21:45
Almería Almería
Tenerife Tenerife
21:45
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Squadra / Punti
1 Cádiz CAD 69
2 Huesca HUE 61
3 Real Zaragoza ZAR 61
4 Almería ALM 60
5 Girona GIR 56
6 Elche ELC 55
7 Fuenlabrada FUE 54
8 Rayo Vallecano RAY 53
9 Tenerife CDT 53
10 Alcorcón ALC 53
11 Mirandés MIR 53
 
12 Real Sporting SPO 50
13 Las Palmas UDL 50
14 Ponferradina PON 48
15 Deportivo DEP 48
16 Málaga MAL 46
17 Albacete ALB 45
18 Numancia NUM 44
19 Real Oviedo ROV 44
20 Lugo LUG 42
21 Extremadura EXT 37
22 Racing RAC 30
Girone 1
Sat 07 Mar
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
1-2
Langreo Langreo
RM Castilla RM Castilla
4-0
Coruxo Coruxo
Dom 08 Mar
Getafe B Getafe B
2-3
Pontevedra Pontevedra
UD Melilla UD Melilla
0-3
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-2
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Las Rozas Las Rozas
2-0
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
Celta B Celta B
2-1
Sanse Sanse
Atlético B Atlético B
2-2
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
3-2
Sporting B Sporting B
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
0-0
DUX Internacional de Madrid Internacional
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Baleares ATB 58
2 UD Ibiza IBI 56
3 Atlético B ATB 53
4 Peña Deportiva PXD 45
5 Coruxo COX 41
6 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 41
7 RM Castilla RMC 40
8 DUX Internacional de Madrid INT 40
9 Pontevedra PON 38
10 Langreo UPL 38
 
11 Racing Ferrol RCF 37
12 Real Oviedo B ROB 37
13 UD Melilla MEL 36
14 Celta B CEL 35
15 Sporting B SPB 34
16 Las Palmas At. LPA 34
17 Las Rozas LRZ 33
18 Marino de Luanco MAR 32
19 Getafe B GEB 28
20 Sanse SSR 19
Girone 2
Sat 07 Mar
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
3-3
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
4-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Leioa Leioa
2-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Guijuelo Guijuelo
0-0
Tudelano Tudelano
Dom 08 Mar
Alavés B Alavés B
1-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
Burgos Burgos
2-2
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-1
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
Izarra Izarra
1-1
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
Squadra / Punti
1 UD Logroñés UDL 62
2 Cultural Leonesa CUL 49
3 Bilbao Ath. ATH 49
4 Real Valladolid Promesas VAL 47
5 R. Sociedad B RSO 44
6 Amorebieta SDA 42
7 Osasuna B CAO 40
8 Burgos BUR 39
9 Guijuelo CDG 37
10 Haro Deportivo HAR 36
 
11 Alavés B ALA 34
12 CD Calahorra CLH 34
13 Salamanca CF UDS SAL 34
14 Barakaldo BAR 32
15 Leioa LEI 31
16 Unionistas CF UNI 31
17 Real Unión de Irún RUN 29
18 Arenas de Getxo ARE 28
19 Izarra IZA 28
20 Tudelano TUD 24
Girone 3
Sat 07 Mar
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-1
Ejea Ejea
Espanyol B Espanyol B
4-2
Sabadell Sabadell
Dom 08 Mar
FC Andorra FC Andorra
2-1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
CD Ebro CD Ebro
0-0
Hércules Hércules
Cornellà Cornellà
1-0
At. Levante At. Levante
Olot Olot
2-0
Badalona Badalona
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-0
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
CD Castellón CD Castellón
1-3
AE Prat AE Prat
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
3-0
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Barcelona B Barcelona B
3-2
Llagostera Llagostera
Squadra / Punti
1 CD Castellón CAS 50
2 Barcelona B FCB 49
3 Sabadell SAB 49
4 Cornellà COR 49
5 Lleida Esportiu LLE 46
6 Villarreal B VIL 46
7 Olot OLO 44
8 Espanyol B RCD 42
9 FC Andorra FCA 41
10 CF La Nucía NUC 39
 
11 CD Ebro CDE 37
12 At. Levante LEV 35
13 Llagostera LLA 33
14 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 31
15 Ejea EJE 27
16 Valencia Mestalla VAL 26
17 AE Prat PRA 26
18 Hércules HER 25
19 Badalona BAD 24
20 Orihuela CF ORI 23
Girone 2
Sat 07 Mar
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
0-0
Club Siero Club Siero
Urraca CF Urraca CF
2-3
L´Entregu CF L´Entregu CF
UC Ceares UC Ceares
2-2
UD Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial
Dom 08 Mar
CD Praviano CD Praviano
1-2
Real Avilés Real Avilés
EI San Martín EI San Martín
0-0
Condal Condal
Lenense Lenense
1-1
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
Vallobin CD Vallobin CD
0-3
UD Llanera UD Llanera
Navarro Navarro
1-2
Llanes Llanes
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
0-2
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
Mosconia Mosconia
2-0
CD Colunga CD Colunga
Squadra / Punti
1 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 62
2 UD Llanera UDL 59
3 CD Covadonga COV 57
4 Caudal Deportivo CAU 56
5 CD Tuilla TUI 55
6 Llanes LLA 48
7 Urraca CF URR 43
8 UD Gijón Industrial GIN 39
9 L´Entregu CF L'E 34
10 Condal CON 32
 
11 CD Praviano PRA 32
12 Mosconia MOS 31
13 Navarro NAV 31
14 Lenense LEN 29
15 UC Ceares CEA 27
16 Real Avilés AVI 25
17 Vallobin CD VCD 25
18 EI San Martín ESM 24
19 CD Colunga COL 23
20 Club Siero SIE 20
Girone 3
Sat 07 Mar
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán
1-3
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
UC Cartes UC Cartes
2-1
Laredo Laredo
SD Solares SD Solares
1-4
CD Bezana CD Bezana
Sámano Sámano
1-0
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
Atlético Albericia Atlético
0-0
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
Dom 08 Mar
CD Cayón CD Cayón
2-1
SD Torina SD Torina
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
7-0
Selaya Selaya
Barquereño Barquereño
1-3
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
2-0
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié
Tropezón Tropezón
2-1
Siete Villas Siete Villas
Squadra / Punti
1 Laredo LAR 65
2 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 60
3 Rayo Cantabria RAC 57
4 Tropezón TRO 54
5 CD Cayón CAY 51
6 UM Escobedo ESC 49
7 CD Bezana BEZ 47
8 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 44
9 Barquereño BAR 36
10 CD Guarnizo CUL 35
 
11 Siete Villas SIE 34
12 SD Torina SDT 34
13 Sámano SAM 33
14 Selaya SEL 32
15 SD Textil Escudo TEX 27
16 SD Solares MED 26
17 Ribamontán al Mar RIB 25
18 CF Vimenor MAR 25
19 Atlético Albericia ALB 25
20 UC Cartes CAR 21
Girone 4
Sat 07 Mar
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
2-0
Santurtzi Santurtzi
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
2-0
Sestao River Sestao River
Beasain KE Beasain KE
1-0
Urduliz FT Urduliz FT
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
3-0
Ariznabarra Ariznabarra
Deusto Deusto
1-1
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
Sodupe Sodupe
1-1
San Ignacio San Ignacio
Dom 08 Mar
Santutxu Santutxu
1-1
SCD Durango SCD Durango
Portugalete Portugalete
4-1
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-2
SD Gernika SD Gernika
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
2-0
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
Squadra / Punti
1 Portugalete POR 56
2 Sestao River SES 56
3 CD Vitoria CDV 55
4 CD Basconia BAS 47
5 JD Somorrostro JUV 46
6 SD Gernika GER 45
7 San Ignacio SAN 39
8 Pasaia KE PAS 39
9 Santutxu SFC 39
10 Balmaseda FC BFC 37
 
11 Sodupe SOD 36
12 Santurtzi SNT 36
13 Real Sociedad C BER 34
14 Beasain KE BEA 33
15 SCD Durango CDU 29
16 Urduliz FT URD 28
17 Tolosa CF TOL 26
18 Deusto DEU 26
19 CD Lagun Onak LON 26
20 Ariznabarra ARI 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook