623

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

La Liga
Ven 19 Jan
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Sat 20 Jan
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Dom 21 Jan
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Lun 22 Jan
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Real Betis BET 27
8 Eibar EIB 27
9 Getafe GET 26
10 Girona GIR 26
 
11 Celta CEL 25
12 Athletic ATH 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Segunda División
Ven 19 Jan
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Sat 20 Jan
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Dom 21 Jan
Alcorcón
12:00
Cádiz
Osasuna
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Team / Points
1 Huesca HUE 43
2 Cádiz CAD 42
3 Real Oviedo ROV 37
4 Rayo Vallecano RAY 36
5 Numancia NUM 36
6 Lugo LUG 36
7 Osasuna OSA 35
8 Granada GRA 34
9 Real Sporting SPO 33
10 Real Valladolid VAD 32
11 Tenerife CDT 29
 
12 Albacete ALB 28
13 Real Zaragoza ZAR 27
14 Almería ALM 26
15 Cultural Leonesa CUL 26
16 Alcorcón ALC 26
17 Reus Deportiu REU 26
18 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 25
19 Barcelona B FCB 21
20 Lorca LOR 16
21 Córdoba CCF 16
22 Sevilla At. SEV 16
Girone 2
Sat 20 Jan
Real Unión Irún
16:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sporting B
16:15
Leioa
R. Sociedad B
18:00
CD Vitoria
Arenas de Getxo
18:00
Izarra
SD Gernika
18:00
Peña Sport
Dom 21 Jan
Osasuna B
11:30
Burgos
Tudelano
12:00
Amorebieta
Lealtad
12:00
Caudal Deportivo
UD Logroñés
17:00
Barakaldo
Mirandés
17:00
Racing
Team / Points
1 Sporting B SPB 45
2 Mirandés MIR 43
3 Racing RAC 40
4 Bilbao Ath. ATH 35
5 R. Sociedad B RSO 35
6 Burgos BUR 34
7 UD Logroñés UDL 33
8 Tudelano TUD 32
9 SD Gernika GER 31
10 Amorebieta SDA 29
 
11 Barakaldo BAR 29
12 Leioa LEI 28
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 24
14 Izarra IZA 24
15 CD Vitoria CDV 21
16 Real Unión de Irún RUN 21
17 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 15
18 Peña Sport PEÑ 15
19 Osasuna B CAO 14
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 13
Girone 1
Sat 20 Jan
Laracha
17:00
Compostela
Choco
17:00
Barco
Dom 21 Jan
Silva Sd
12:30
Somozas
Racing Villalbés
16:00
Barbadas
Ourense CF
16:30
Noia
Arenteiro
16:30
Céltiga CF
Villalonga FC
16:30
Arosa
Ribadumia
16:45
Cultural Areas
Boiro
16:45
Bergantiños CF
Negreira
17:00
Alondras CF
Team / Points
1 Compostela COM 48
2 Bergantiños CF BER 44
3 Barco BAR 41
4 Somozas SOM 41
5 Silva Sd SIL 40
6 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 39
7 Alondras CF ALO 36
8 Boiro BOI 36
9 Choco CHO 34
10 Arosa ARO 32
 
11 Ribadumia RIB 27
12 Ourense CF PON 26
13 Arenteiro ARE 25
14 Céltiga CF CEL 23
15 Laracha LAR 18
16 Cultural Areas CUL 17
17 Barbadas BAR 17
18 Negreira NEG 16
19 Villalonga FC VIL 15
20 Noia NOI 11
Girone 4
Ven 19 Jan
Real Sociedad C
20:00
CD Getxo
Sat 20 Jan
Alavés B
15:30
Deusto
Santutxu
16:00
Anaitasuna FT
SD Beasain
16:30
Balmaseda FC
Club Bermeo
17:00
JD Somorrostro
CD Lagun Onak
17:30
Amurrio
Dom 21 Jan
Portugalete
11:30
SD Zamudio
CD Basconia
11:30
Sestao River
Aurrera Vitoria
12:00
SCD Durango
Sodupe
18:00
Santurtzi
Team / Points
1 SCD Durango CDU 39
2 SD Beasain BEA 38
3 Portugalete POR 37
4 Real Sociedad C BER 36
5 Sestao River SES 35
6 SD Zamudio ZAM 34
7 CD Lagun Onak LON 34
8 Alavés B ALA 32
9 Santurtzi SNT 31
10 Sodupe SOD 31
 
11 Santutxu SFC 29
12 JD Somorrostro JUV 28
13 Balmaseda FC BFC 28
14 Amurrio AMU 27
15 Deusto DEU 26
16 Club Bermeo CLU 23
17 CD Basconia BAS 17
18 Anaitasuna FT AFT 16
19 CD Getxo CDG 14
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook