noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Super Liga
Sat 24 Ott
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Trenčín Trenčín
Sered Sered
1-2
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Pohronie Pohronie
1-2
Senica Senica
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-1
Žilina Žilina
Nitra Nitra
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
Dom 25 Ott
DAC DAC
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Squadra / Punti
1 DAC DAC 28
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 26
3 Žilina ZIL 16
4 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 16
5 Ruzomberok RUZ 16
6 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 15
 
7 Nitra NIT 15
8 Sered SER 13
9 Senica SEN 11
10 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 9
11 Pohronie FKP 8
12 Trenčín TRE 8
2. Liga
Sat 31 Ott
Bardejov Bardejov
13:00
Žilina II Žilina II
FK Košice FK Košice
13:00
Poprad Poprad
Komárno Komárno
13:00
Skalica Skalica
Púchov Púchov
13:00
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
Dom 01 Nov
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
10:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys.
Šamorín Šamorín
10:30
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
10:30
Dubnica Dubnica
Squadra / Punti
1 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica FKD 28
2 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 28
3 Skalica SKA 25
4 FK Košice FKK 20
5 Podbrezová POD 19
6 Šamorín SAM 16
7 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 15
8 Komárno KOM 15
 
9 FC Petržalka PET 14
10 Púchov PUC 13
11 Bardejov BAR 12
12 Dubnica DUB 10
13 Žilina II ZLI 8
14 Poprad POP 3
15 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 3
Girone 4
Ven 30 Ott
MŠK Senec MŠK Senec
18:30
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Sat 31 Ott
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
14:00
Slovan Most Slovan Most
Bernolákovo Bernolákovo
14:00
Rusovce Rusovce
Báhoň Báhoň
14:00
FK Rača FK Rača
Dom 01 Nov
Rovinka Rovinka
14:00
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
SFC Kalinkovo SFC Kalinkovo
14:00
Rohoznik Rohoznik
FC Malacky FC Malacky
14:00
Pezinok Pezinok
Tomášov Tomášov
14:00
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
Squadra / Punti
1 Rohoznik ROH 27
2 Inter Bratislava BRA 25
3 FC Malacky FCM 20
4 MŠK Senec MSK 18
5 Rovinka ROV 17
6 Pezinok PEZ 17
7 Slovan Most SLO 17
8 FK Rača RAC 16
 
9 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 15
10 Bernolákovo BER 15
11 Tomášov TOM 15
12 Dunajská Lužná DUN 10
13 Báhoň BAH 9
14 Rusovce RUS 8
15 SFC Kalinkovo KAL 7
16 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 6
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Ven 30 Ott
Ružomberok Sub 19 Ružomberok
14:00
Dukla Sub 19 Dukla Sub 19
Poprad Sub 19 Poprad Sub 19
14:00
Spartak Trnava Sub 19 Spartak Trnava
Nitra Sub 19 Nitra Sub 19
14:00
Senica Sub 19 Senica Sub 19
Podbrezová Sub 19 Podbrezová
14:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 Zemplín
Trenčín Sub 19 Trenčín Sub 19
14:00
Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19
Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 Slovan Bratislava
14:00
DAC Sub 19 DAC Sub 19
Squadra / Punti
1 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 24
2 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 23
3 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 21
4 Poprad Sub 19 FKP 20
5 Dukla Sub 19 DUK 17
6 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 15
 
7 DAC Sub 19 DAC 14
8 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 11
9 Senica Sub 19 SEN 10
10 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 10
11 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 8
12 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 7
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Lun 26 Ott
21:00
Levante
21:00
Celta
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Lun 26 Ott
20:45
Milan
20:45
Roma
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Lun 26 Ott
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
FC Augsburg
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Lun 26 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Lun 26 Ott
02:06 Terminata
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
co - ISO Country Code Primera A »
Lun 26 Ott
00:05 Terminata
América de Cali
3 - 2
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Lun 26 Ott
02:10 Terminata
Independiente
2 - 3
Deportivo Cali INFO
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Lun 26 Ott
00:30 Terminata
São Paulo
(10)2-2(9)
Fortaleza EC INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Lun 26 Ott
21:15
Benfica
21:15
Belenenses
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
AIK Solna
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Varberg
19:00
Elfsborg
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Lun 26 Ott
17:00 In corso 45'
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
cn - ISO Country Code CSL Girone 3 »
Lun 26 Ott
08:30 Terminata
Dalian Pro
0 - 2
Tianjin Teda INFO
cn - ISO Country Code CSL Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Ott
12:35 Terminata
Hebei China Fortu.
2 - 2
Shandong Luneng INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Lun 26 Ott
18:00
Alcorcón
18:00
Mallorca
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Lun 26 Ott
18:45
Excelsior
18:45
Helmond Sport
Lun 26 Ott
21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
21:00
NAC Breda
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Lun 26 Ott
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
Panaitolikos
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Lun 26 Ott
18:00
Sivasspor
18:00
Rizespor
Lun 26 Ott
18:00
Denizlispor
18:00
Beşiktaş
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Lun 26 Ott
20:45
KAA Gent
20:45
Genk
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Lun 26 Ott
20:45
Sochaux
20:45
Amiens SC
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Ott
01:15 Posticipata
Club Deportivo Ma.
01:15
Nacional
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 »
Lun 26 Ott
20:00
FCSB
20:00
Hermannstadt
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brazil »
Lun 26 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Vitória INFO
by - ISO Country Code Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Ott
13:00 Terminata
Minsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest INFO
Lun 26 Ott
15:00 Terminata
Torpedo Zhodino
4 - 1
Slutsk INFO
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Lun 26 Ott
16:15 In corso 79'
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa
Lun 26 Ott
18:30
Etar
18:30
Beroe
dk - ISO Country Code Superliga »
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Vejle BK
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga de Honra »
Lun 26 Ott
19:30
Feirense
19:30
Mafra
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Lun 26 Ott
21:00
SSC Bari
21:00
Catania
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Ljungskile
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Umeå
19:00
GAIS
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
IK Brage
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Unterhaching
19:00
1860 München
fr - ISO Country Code National »
Lun 26 Ott
18:45
Le Mans
18:45
Stade Lavallois

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook