noscript image
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Seychelles

Liga de Seychelles
Sat 23 Mar
La Passe La Passe
4-1
Côte d'Or Côte d'Or
Revengers Revengers
0-2
Lightstars Lightstars
Thu 28 Mar
St Michel United St Michel United
5-0
Au Cap Au Cap
Squadra / Punti
4 St Louis Suns LSU 6
5 St Michel United MIC 4
6 Northern Dynamo NDY 3
7 Victoria City VIC 1
8 Red Star RST 0
9 Foresters FOR 0
 
11 Au Cap AUC 0
1 Lightstars LIG 6
2 Côte d'Or COT 6
3 La Passe PAS 6
10 Anse Reunion ARE 0
12 Revengers REV 0
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Inter
20:30
Empoli
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Fiorentina
20:30
Genoa
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Juventus
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Torino
15:00
Lazio
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
SPAL
20:30
Milan
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Roma
20:30
Parma
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Sassuolo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Udinese
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:30
Racing
18:30
Atlético Baleares
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Recreativo
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Barakaldo
18:00
Hércules
Dom 26 Maggio
19:15
Cornellà
19:15
Ponferradina
Dom 26 Maggio
18:30
Villarreal B
18:30
UD Melilla
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Mirandés
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playouts »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Jumilla
18:00
Real Unión de Irún
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Celta B
12:00
Alcoyano
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Grêmio
1 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Internacional
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Flamengo
21:00
Athletico Paranaense
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
CSKA Moskva
13:00
Krylia Sovetov
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
13:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Zenit
13:00
Yenisey
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Dinamo Moskva
13:00
Arsenal Tula
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
FK Krasnodar
13:00
Rubin Kazán
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Anzhi
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
13:00
Ufa
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Gazovik Orenburg
13:00
Spartak Moskva
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Extremadura UD
20:00
Lugo
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Almería
12:00
Alcorcón
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Granada CF
19:00
Cádiz
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
Gimnàstic
16:00
Elche
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Tenerife
18:00
Real Oviedo
ar - ISO Country Code Copa de la Superliga Argentina »
Dom 26 Maggio
23:45
Boca Juniors
23:45
Argentinos Juniors
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Ankaragucu
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Antalyaspor
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Bursaspor
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:15 Terminata
Chattanooga
3 - 4
Real Betis INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Dom 26 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
Vancouver
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
England Revolution
1 - 1
DC United INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
1 - 3
Portland Timbers INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Cincinnati
0 - 2
New York RB INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
02:00 Terminata
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
03:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
Columbus Crew INFO
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Dom 26 Maggio
09:30
Dalian Yifang
09:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30
Guangzhou
11:30
Shenzhen FC
Dom 26 Maggio
13:35
Shandong Luneng
13:35
Guangzhou R&F
Dom 26 Maggio
13:35
Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Beijing Guoan
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
Elfsborg
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Östersunds FK
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Pescara
21:00
Hellas Verona
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga Girone 2 »
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
15:00
Baník Ostrava
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Sparta Praha
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Jablonec
15:00
Slovan Liberec
be - ISO Country Code Pro League Playoffs Girone 3 »
Dom 26 Maggio
14:30
Antwerp
14:30
Charleroi
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playout »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00 Posticipata
Venezia
18:00
Salernitana
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup »
Dom 26 Maggio
22:00
Zamalek
22:00
RSB Berkane
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
St. Mirren
16:00
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Sunderland
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Cerro Largo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
20:00
Danubio
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Wanderers
20:00
Plaza Colonia
Dom 26 Maggio
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Progreso
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Concordia Chiajna
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
es - ISO Country Code Tercera Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Yeclano Deportivo
19:00
UM Escobedo
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
Zamora
19:30
Haro Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
17:30
Racing Ferrol
17:30
Real Jaén
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Cádiz B
12:00
Osasuna B
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Lealtad
18:00
Getafe B
Dom 26 Maggio
12:30
Tamaraceite
12:30
Peña Deportiva
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Socuéllamos
12:00
Mérida AD
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Tarazona
17:00
Orihuela CF
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
UD Logroñés B
19:00
CF La Nucía
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
SD Formentera
17:00
CP Cacereño
Dom 26 Maggio
11:00
Beti Kozkor
11:00
Mallorca B
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
CD Coria
19:30
Villarrubia
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30
CD Móstoles
11:30
Peña Sport
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Algeciras
19:00
L´Hospitalet
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Sariñena
12:00
Lorca Deportiva
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Toledo
19:00
Sestao River
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Tenerife B
13:00
Linares Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Alondras CF
18:00
Mensajero
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
El Palo
19:30
Illueca
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
At. Saguntino
18:00
Las Rozas
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
CD Covadonga
12:00
Bergantiños FC
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Mutilvera
18:00
Náxara
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Deportivo Aragón
18:00
Arandina
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30
Alcobendas Sport
11:30
Lorca FC
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Unión Viera
13:00
Caudal Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Utrera
20:00
Antequera
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Villarrobledo
20:00
Olimpic Xátiva
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Poblense
12:00
Tropezón
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Alavés B
12:00
Compostela
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Girone 2 »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Salzburg
17:00
St. Polten

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook