4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Serbia

Prva Liga
Ven 24 Nov
Proleter Novi Sad
1-0
Inđija
Sat 25 Nov
Bežanija
0-3
Teleoptik
Dom 26 Nov
Radnički Pirot
1-0
Sloboda Uzice
Dinamo Vranje
1-0
Radnički
Budućnost
1-1
Novi Pazar
Metalac GM
3-0
Sinđelić Beograd
Pivara
5-1
Jagodina
Lun 27 Nov
Temnic 1924
0-2
Bačka Topola
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Vranje DVR 35
2 Metalac GM MET 32
3 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 29
4 Bačka Topola BAC 24
5 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 24
6 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 22
7 Inđija INI 21
8 Novi Pazar NPA 20
 
9 Sloboda Uzice SLO 18
10 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 17
11 Pivara CEL 17
12 Teleoptik TEL 16
13 Bežanija BEA 16
14 Radnički Pirot RAD 14
15 Temnic 1924 TEM 13
16 Jagodina JAG 10
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Segunda División »
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00 Terminata
Dorados
1 - 2
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30 Terminata
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Pumas UNAM INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00 Terminata
Querétaro
3 - 1
Morelia INFO
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thu 18 Jan
14:00
Silkeborg IF
14:00
AC Horsens
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 In corso 9'
Kobenhavn
0 - 0
Vejle BK
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 In corso 7'
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 18 Jan
14:00
Wolfsberger AC
14:00
Rudar Velenje
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Luzern
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
Beijing Renhe
Thu 18 Jan
15:00
Botosani
15:00
Tosno
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Spartak Moskva
16:00
Shanghai SIPG
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Zulia FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara INFO
Thu 18 Jan
09:00 Terminata
PDRM
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur INFO
Thu 18 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Air Force Central
0 - 1
Khonkaen INFO
Thu 18 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Gryf Wejherowo
4 - 4
Plock INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Shkupi
13:30
Drita
Thu 18 Jan
14:00
Aris Limassol
14:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Neretva Metkovic
15:30
Zrinjski
Cup »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30
Bucaspor
18:30
Galatasaray SK
Thu 18 Jan
16:00
Antalyaspor
16:00
Kayserispor
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Palmeiras
22:30
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Corinthians
0 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Bragantino
22:30
Botafogo SP
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Girone 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30
Costa d´Avorio
17:30
Zambia
Thu 18 Jan
20:30
Uganda
20:30
Namibia
Verano Costa Rica »
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 0
AD Grecia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 Terminata
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 Terminata
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30
Mumbai City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50 Terminata
Brisbane Roar
3 - 2
Perth Glory INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00
El Dakhleya
17:00
Zamalek
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
HKFA 1st Division »
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 In corso 11'
Eastern Football .
0 - 1
Kitchee FC
Carioca 1 Girone 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vasco da Gama
22:30
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Volta Redonda
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
São Luiz
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00
Internacional
00:00
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Boa EC
22:30
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Tupi INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
CE Uniao
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Afogados
1 - 1
Central SC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 Terminata
Flamengo Arcoverde
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 Terminata
Uniclinic
0 - 4
Fortaleza EC INFO
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Aparecidense
1 - 2
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vila Nova
22:30
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35
Al Ahli Doha
16:35
Al-Khor
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Figueirense
1 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Tivoli Gardens
21:00
Cavalier
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 Terminata
Waterhouse
1 - 0
Sandals South Coast INFO
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Girone 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Girone 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres Córdoba INFO
Thu 18 Jan
02:10 Terminata
Boca Juniors
(2)2-2(4)
Aldosivi INFO
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 Terminata
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB INFO
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Cuiabá
2 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 Terminata
União
2 - 1
Mixto INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 Terminata
Araguaia AC
1 - 2
Dom Bosco INFO
Sul-Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Uniao ABC
00:10
Operário MS
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 Terminata
Corumbaense
3 - 0
Operario Atlético Clube INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook