noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Premier League
Ven 21 Febr
St. Mirren St. Mirren
20:45
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
Sat 22 Febr
Aberdeen Aberdeen
1-2
Ross County FC Ross County FC
Hamilton Academical Hamilton
0-0
Motherwell Motherwell
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-1
Livingston Livingston
Dom 23 Febr
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
2-2
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Celtic Celtic
3-1
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Squadra / Punti
1 Celtic CEL 76
2 Rangers FC GLA 64
3 Motherwell MHE 42
4 Aberdeen ABE 41
5 Livingston LIV 38
6 Hibernian FC HIB 37
 
7 Kilmarnock KIL 32
8 St. Johnstone STJ 32
9 Ross County FC ROS 29
10 St. Mirren STM 22
11 Hamilton Academical HAM 21
12 Heart of Midlothian HOM 19
First Division
Ven 21 Febr
Dundee United Dundee United
2-1
Inverness CT Inverness CT
Sat 22 Febr
Arbroath Arbroath
16:00
Ayr United Ayr United
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
4-4
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Queen of the South Queen South
0-1
Dundee Dundee
Squadra / Punti
1 Dundee United DUN 57
2 Inverness CT ICT 36
3 Dundee DUN 36
4 Ayr United THE 35
5 Arbroath ARB 34
 
6 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 31
7 Greenock Morton FC GRE 29
8 Alloa Athletic ALL 27
9 Queen of the South QOS 26
10 Partick Thistle FC PAR 23
Second Division
Sat 22 Febr
Dumbarton Dumbarton
16:00
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
East Fife East Fife
4-2
Stranraer Stranraer
Falkirk Falkirk
1-0
Montrose Montrose
Peterhead Peterhead
0-2
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
1-0
Clyde Clyde
Squadra / Punti
1 Raith Rovers RAI 49
2 Falkirk FAL 48
3 Airdrieonians AIR 45
4 East Fife EAS 42
5 Montrose THE 38
 
6 Dumbarton DUM 29
7 Peterhead THE 25
8 Clyde THE 25
9 Forfar Athletic FOR 23
10 Stranraer STR 16
Third Division
Sat 22 Febr
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
2-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
2-0
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
0-0
Brechin City Brechin City
Elgin City Elgin City
16:00
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
16:00
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Squadra / Punti
1 Cove Rangers COV 59
2 Edinburgh City EDI 51
3 Cowdenbeath CWB 36
4 Queen's Park FC THE 35
5 Elgin City THE 34
 
6 Stirling Albion STI 32
7 Annan Athletic BLA 30
8 Stenhousemuir STE 27
9 Albion Rovers THE 24
10 Brechin City BRE 16
Liga Highland Escocia
Sat 22 Febr
Fort William Fort William
0-2
Lossiemouth Lossiemouth
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle
16:00
Deveronvale Deveronvale
Wick Academy Wick Academy
16:00
Rothes Rothes
Nairn County Nairn County
16:00
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
Keith Keith
1-3
Inverurie Loco Works Inverurie Loco Wo.
Fraserburgh Fraserburgh
1-2
Brora Rangers Brora Rangers
Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
16:00
Turriff United Turriff United
Huntly Huntly
3-0
Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin
Squadra / Punti
1 Brora Rangers BRO 69
2 Inverurie Loco Works INV 58
3 Rothes ROT 50
4 Fraserburgh FRA 49
5 Buckie Thistle BUC 49
6 Formartine United FOR 41
7 Nairn County NAI 39
8 Forres Mechanics FOR 34
9 Wick Academy WIC 32
 
10 Deveronvale DEV 31
11 Keith KEI 31
12 Huntly HUN 24
13 Strathspey Thistle STR 16
14 Clachnacuddin CLA 16
15 Turriff United TUR 15
16 Lossiemouth LOS 13
17 Fort William FOR 10
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Lun 24 Febr
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Ham
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Lun 24 Febr
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
Union Berlin
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Lun 24 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 2
River Plate INFO Video
Lun 24 Febr
23:40
Defensa Justicia
23:40
Rosario Central
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura México »
Lun 24 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Querétaro
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Lun 24 Febr
02:00 Terminata
FC Juárez
1 - 2
Santos Laguna INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Lun 24 Febr
20:30
Gil Vicente
20:30
Benfica
co - ISO Country Code Primera A »
Lun 24 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Lun 24 Febr
18:00 In corso 82'
Rizespor
1 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Lun 24 Febr
18:00 In corso 84'
Kasimpasa
2 - 0
Denizlispor
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Lun 24 Febr
18:00 In corso 87'
Kongsvinger
4 - 1
Moss
Lun 24 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Valerenga IF Oslo
1 - 0
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Lun 24 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Rukh Brest
4 - 6
Rigas Futbola Skola INFO
Lun 24 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Okzhetpes
3 - 2
Alians Lypova Dolyna INFO
Lun 24 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Wisła Płock
0 - 1
Warta Poznan INFO
Lun 24 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Neftekhimik
2 - 2
Kaspyi Aktau INFO
Lun 24 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Okzhetpes
2 - 2
Spartak Moskva II INFO
Lun 24 Febr
23:00
Louisville City
23:00
Forward Madison
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Lun 24 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Camerun
0 - 0
Ruanda INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Lun 24 Febr
21:00
Perugia
21:00
Empoli
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Lun 24 Febr
18:00 In corso 82'
Baník Ostrava
1 - 1
Jablonec
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 »
Lun 24 Febr
19:00 In corso 42'
Botosani
0 - 1
CSMS Iaşi
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Lun 24 Febr
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Auxerre
se - ISO Country Code Copa Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 24 Febr
19:00 In corso 43'
Hammarby IF
2 - 0
Varberg
Lun 24 Febr
19:00 In corso 42'
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Brommapojkarna
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Lun 24 Febr
23:05
Temperley
23:05
Guillermo Brown
Lun 24 Febr
21:00
Platense
21:00
Nueva Chicago
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Lun 24 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
Dunav Ruse INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Lun 24 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
dk - ISO Country Code Superliga »
Lun 24 Febr
19:00 In corso 42'
AC Horsens
1 - 1
AGF Aarhus
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Lun 24 Febr
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
FC Volendam
Lun 24 Febr
20:00
AZ Sub 21
20:00
FC Eindhoven
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 24 Febr
20:45 Posticipata
Pro Vercelli
20:45
Novara Calcio
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Lun 24 Febr
19:00 In corso 39'
Chemnitzer
1 - 0
Bayern Múnich II
co - ISO Country Code Colombia - Primera B Apertura »
gr - ISO Country Code Super League 2 »
Lun 24 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Platanias
0 - 2
PAS Giannina INFO
cl - ISO Country Code Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Lun 24 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Deportes Temuco
1 - 2
Ñublense INFO
za - ISO Country Code Copa Sudafricana »
Lun 24 Febr
18:30 In corso 55'
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
Chippa United
pt - ISO Country Code II Divisao Portugal Girone 3 »
Lun 24 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Sertanense
1 - 0
Fatima INFO
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Lun 24 Febr
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Lun 24 Febr
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Cork City
Lun 24 Febr
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Derry City
Lun 24 Febr
20:00
Waterford United
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
Lun 24 Febr
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Shelbourne
il - ISO Country Code Liga A1 »
Lun 24 Febr
19:15 In corso 28'
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
ro - ISO Country Code Liga II Romania »
Lun 24 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Csikszereda
0 - 6
UTA Arad INFO
ma - ISO Country Code GNEF 1 »
Lun 24 Febr
19:00 Posticipata
Raja Casablanca
19:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 24 Febr
23:00
Monagas
23:00
Yaracuyanos
Lun 24 Febr
21:00
Zulia FC
21:00
LALA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook