noscript image
Girone 1
Sat 06 Apr
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
1-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Celtic Celtic
0-0
Livingston Livingston
Dundee Dundee
0-2
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical Hamilton
1-1
St. Mirren St. Mirren
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
2-0
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Dom 07 Apr
Motherwell Motherwell
0-3
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Squadra / Punti
1 Celtic CEL 77
2 Rangers FC GLA 66
3 Kilmarnock KIL 58
4 Aberdeen ABE 58
5 Hibernian FC HIB 52
6 Heart of Midlothian HOM 50
 
7 St. Johnstone STJ 44
8 Motherwell MHE 43
9 Livingston LIV 42
10 Hamilton Academical HAM 25
11 St. Mirren STM 21
12 Dundee DUN 18
Girone 2
Dom 19 Maggio
Celtic Celtic
2-1
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-2
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
2-1
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Squadra / Punti
1 Celtic CEL 87
2 Rangers FC GLA 78
3 Kilmarnock KIL 67
 
4 Aberdeen ABE 67
5 Hibernian FC HIB 54
6 Heart of Midlothian HOM 51
Girone 3
Sat 18 Maggio
Dundee Dundee
2-3
St. Mirren St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical Hamilton
2-0
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Motherwell Motherwell
3-2
Livingston Livingston
Squadra / Punti
1 St. Johnstone STJ 52
2 Motherwell MHE 51
3 Livingston LIV 44
 
4 Hamilton Academical HAM 33
5 St. Mirren STM 32
6 Dundee DUN 21
First Division
Sat 04 Maggio
Queen of the South Queen South
0-3
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Ayr United Ayr United
1-1
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Inverness CT Inverness CT
1-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
1-0
Dundee United Dundee United
Falkirk Falkirk
3-2
Ross County FC Ross County FC
Squadra / Punti
1 Ross County FC ROS 71
2 Dundee United DUN 65
3 Inverness CT ICT 56
4 Ayr United THE 54
5 Greenock Morton FC GRE 46
 
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 43
7 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 41
8 Alloa Athletic ALL 39
9 Queen of the South QOS 38
10 Falkirk FAL 38
Second Division
Sat 04 Maggio
Arbroath Arbroath
1-1
Dumbarton Dumbarton
Montrose Montrose
1-1
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Brechin City Brechin City
1-1
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
East Fife East Fife
2-3
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Stranraer Stranraer
1-4
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Squadra / Punti
1 Arbroath ARB 70
2 Forfar Athletic FOR 63
3 Raith Rovers RAI 60
4 Airdrieonians AIR 48
5 Montrose THE 48
 
6 Dumbarton DUM 46
7 East Fife EAS 46
8 Stranraer STR 42
9 Stenhousemuir STE 37
10 Brechin City BRE 36
Third Division
Sat 04 Maggio
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
2-1
Clyde Clyde
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
0-0
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-2
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC
0-2
Peterhead Peterhead
Elgin City Elgin City
2-0
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
Squadra / Punti
1 Peterhead THE 79
2 Clyde THE 74
3 Edinburgh City EDI 67
4 Annan Athletic BLA 66
5 Stirling Albion STI 47
 
6 Cowdenbeath CWB 43
7 Queen's Park FC THE 43
8 Elgin City THE 43
9 Albion Rovers THE 24
10 Berwick Rangers THE 16
Girone 1
Sat 22 Sett
Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albe.
1-6
Leith Athletic Leith Athletic
Sat 24 Nov
Easthouses Lily Easthouses Lily
6-2
Tweedmouth Rangers Tweedmouth Rangers
Sat 30 Mar
Coldstream Coldstream
3-1
Musselburgh Athletic Musselburgh
Penicuik Athletic Penicuik Athletic
1-1
Dunbar United Dunbar United
Dom 31 Mar
Peebles Rovers Peebles Rovers
1-3
Newtongrange Star Newtongrange Star
Squadra / Punti
1 Penicuik Athletic PEN 50
2 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn HBH 47
3 Newtongrange Star NEW 43
4 Musselburgh Athletic MUS 41
5 Dunbar United DUN 31
6 Leith Athletic LEI 28
7 Easthouses Lily EAS 28
 
8 Coldstream COL 26
9 Arniston Rangers FC ARN 23
10 Peebles Rovers PEE 16
11 Oakley United OAK 14
12 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 13
13 Tweedmouth Rangers TWR 4
Girone 2
Sat 30 Mar
Eyemouth United Eyemouth United
1-2
Dalkeith Thistle Dalkeith Thistle
Haddington Athletic Haddington
5-0
Burntisland Shipyard Burntisland
Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison
0-2
Bo'ness United Bo'ness United
Tranent Juniors FC Tranent Juniors
1-0
Sauchie Juniors Sauchie Juniors
Tynecastle Tynecastle
1-3
Dundonald Bluebell Dundonald Bluebell
Squadra / Punti
1 Bonnyrigg Rose BRA 55
2 Dundonald Bluebell DUN 43
3 Bo'ness United BON 40
4 Tranent Juniors FC TRA 38
5 Crossgates Primrose CRO 31
6 Dalkeith Thistle DAL 31
7 Sauchie Juniors SJU 29
 
8 Lothian Hutchison LOT 27
9 Haddington Athletic HAD 21
10 Tynecastle TYN 18
11 Dunipace DNP 14
12 Burntisland Shipyard BUR 7
13 Eyemouth United EYE 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook