Pro League
Thu 12 Apr
Al Ettifaq Dammam
3-2
Al Taawon
Al Nassr
2-1
Quadisiya Khobar
Al Faisaly
2-2
Al Shabab
Al Batin
1-1
Al Feiha
Al Raed
3-1
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal Riyadh
4-1
Al Fateh FC
Al Ahli Jeddah
1-0
Ohod
Team / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 56
2 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 55
3 Al Nassr ALN 44
4 Al Fateh FC ALF 36
5 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 36
6 Al Faisaly ALF 35
7 Al Taawon ALT 34
 
8 Al Feiha ALF 34
9 Al Ittihad ALI 33
10 Al Shabab ALS 31
11 Al Batin ALB 31
12 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 25
13 Al Raed ALR 24
14 Ohod OHO 18
Division 1
Wed 18 Apr
Al Wahda Mecca
1-0
Al Khaleej Saihat
Al Qaisoma
2-0
Al Watani
Al Orubah
1-1
Dhamk Club
Al Nahdha
2-0
Al Najoom
Al Shoalah
0-0
Al-Kawkab
Hajer
2-1
Al Ta'ee
Najran
4-3
Jeddah Club
Al Hazm Rass
4-1
Al Mojzel
Team / Points
1 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 58
2 Al Hazm Rass ALH 53
3 Al Ta'ee ALT 52
4 Al-Kawkab ALK 50
5 Hajer HAJ 50
6 Al Shoalah ALS 43
7 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 41
8 Al Qaisoma ALQ 40
 
9 Dhamk Club DHA 39
10 Al Orubah ALO 38
11 Al Nahdha NAH 35
12 Al Najoom NAJ 33
13 Al Mojzel ALM 33
14 Najran NAJ 33
15 Al Watani ALW 27
16 Jeddah Club RAB 25
Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Copa Suecia »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gestriklands
17:00
Dalarnas
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gotlands
17:00
Värmdö
Tue 22 May
17:00
Halmia
17:00
Eskilsminne
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hälsinglands
17:00
Jamtland-Harjedalens
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hisingsbacka
17:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 22 May
17:00
IFK Falkoping
17:00
Assyriska IK
Tue 22 May
17:00
Medelpads
17:00
Angermanlands
Tue 22 May
17:00
Motala
17:00
Husqvarna
Tue 22 May
17:00
Skoftebyn
17:00
Stenungsund
Tue 22 May
17:00
Växjö United
17:00
Dalstorps
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 22 May
02:45 Terminata
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Superliga Girone 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League Belarus »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
GNEF 1 »
Tue 22 May
00:00 Terminata
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera A »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Posticipata
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Serie D »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 Terminata
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
División Profesional »
Tue 22 May
01:45 Terminata
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00
Keciorengucu
15:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
22:00
Al-Ahly
22:00
Al-Masry
1. Division »
Úrvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Liga III Girone 4 »
3. Lig »
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag Girone 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Posticipata
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30
Arema
15:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
15:30
Sriwijaya
15:30
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30
PS Tira
15:30
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30
Mitra Kukar
15:30
PSMS Medan
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook