2

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in San Marino

Campionato San Marino
Sat 13 Jan
Cosmos
2-3
Virtus
San Giovanni
1-0
Murata
Domagnano
1-1
Fiorentino
Pennarossa
1-1
Folgore Falciano
Dom 14 Jan
Faetano
1-2
Libertas
Juvenes / Dogana
1-1
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
3-0
Cailungo
Team / Points
1 Tre Penne TPE 29
3 La Fiorita FIO 25
6 Domagnano DOM 21
7 Pennarossa PEN 18
9 Cosmos COS 15
10 Juvenes / Dogana JUV 15
11 Faetano FAE 12
13 San Giovanni SGI 10
 
2 Tre Fiori TFI 26
4 Folgore / Falciano FOL 24
5 Libertas LIB 22
8 Cailungo CAI 16
12 Virtus VIR 12
14 Fiorentino FIO 8
15 Murata MUR 0
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 In corso 80'
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 0
Caen
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 In corso 78'
Olympique
0 - 0
Strasbourg
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 In corso 38'
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
Vitesse
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Posticipata
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 Terminata
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Terminata
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Posticipata
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 Terminata
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 Terminata
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder INFO
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Terminata
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Terminata
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 Terminata
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 Terminata
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Terminata
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 Terminata
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 Terminata
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon INFO
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Posticipata
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide INFO
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 In corso 33'
Hamburger SV II
3 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 In corso 36'
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Terminata
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mansfield Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
West Ham
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Reading
21:00
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Ajaccio
21:00
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Auxerre
21:00
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Bourg-Péronnas
21:00
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Chateauroux
21:00
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Clermont
21:00
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
21:00
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Le Havre
21:00
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Nancy
21:00
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Stade de Reims
21:00
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Girone 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Angola
0 - 0
Burkina Faso INFO
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 In corso 6'
Camerun
0 - 0
Congo
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Telford United
20:45
York City
AFC Champions League »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier INFO
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Posticipata
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One Girone 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One Girone 5 »
Non League Div One Girone 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry INFO
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 In corso 76'
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 1
Al-Ahly
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 In corso 79'
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
2 - 0
Hapoel Afula
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Posticipata
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Terminata
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine INFO
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 Terminata
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook