7

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Russia

Premier League
Ven 02 Mar
Anzhi
17:30
Rubin Kazán
Sat 03 Mar
CSKA Moskva
12:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Zenit
14:30
Amkar Perm
FK Krasnodar
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 04 Mar
SKA-Khabarovsk
09:00
Tosno
Ufa
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Team / Points
1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 45
2 Zenit ZEN 37
3 Spartak Moskva SPA 37
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 36
5 CSKA Moskva CSK 35
6 Ufa UFA 27
7 Akhmat Grozny TER 26
8 Arsenal Tula ARS 25
 
9 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 25
10 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 25
11 Rubin Kazán FCR 23
12 Dinamo Moskva DIN 22
13 Amkar Perm PER 21
14 Tosno TOS 20
15 Anzhi ANZ 19
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
Girone 1
Sat 07 Apr
Strogino
14:00
Zorkiy
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Saturn Moskva
Zenit Penza
14:00
FC Ararat Moscow
Khimik
14:00
FC Spartak Ryazan
Kaluga
14:00
Torpedo Moskva
Rotor-2
14:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Dom 08 Apr
Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00
Energomash
Team / Points
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 45
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 32
3 Torpedo Moskva TOR 29
4 Zorkiy ZOR 28
5 Energomash ENE 28
6 Strogino STR 28
7 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 26
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 25
9 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 22
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 16
12 Kaluga KAL 15
13 Zenit Penza ZEN 11
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
Girone 5
Wed 30 Aug
Smena Komsomolsk
1-0
Sakhalin
Ven 04 May
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
14:00
FK Chita
Team / Points
1 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 10
2 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 9
3 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 9
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 8
5 FK Chita FCC 3
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 1
La Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Febr
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Lun 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Clausura México »
Lun 19 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Primera A »
Lun 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Lun 19 Febr
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Lun 19 Febr
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Lun 19 Febr
15:00 In corso 17'
Anzhi
0 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Girone 8 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera Nacional B »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Primera División »
Lun 19 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Girone 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Febr
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Girone 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Lun 19 Febr
13:30 In corso 90'
Zob Ahan
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook