6

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Romania

Liga 1
Ven 16 Febr
Metan Mediaş
0-0
Juventus
Voluntari
0-1
CS U Craiova
Sat 17 Febr
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
1-1
Concordia Chiajna
CFR Cluj
2-0
FC Astra Giurgiu
Dom 18 Febr
Poli Timişoara
1-2
CSMS Iaşi
Dinamo Bucureşti
2-2
FCSB
Lun 19 Febr
Viitorul
2-1
Botosani
Team / Points
1 CFR Cluj CLU 56
2 FCSB STB 52
3 CS U Craiova CSU 50
4 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 41
5 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 41
6 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 39
7 CSMS Iaşi CSM 39
 
8 Botosani BOT 36
9 Voluntari VOL 28
10 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 26
11 Concordia Chiajna CON 25
12 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe SSG 19
13 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 16
14 Juventus Bucureşti JUV 11
Champions League »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
La Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 21'
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Febr
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 21'
Bayern München S.
1 - 1
Real Madrid Sub19
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
13:45 Terminata
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Chelsea Sub19
20:00
Feyenoord Sub19
Portuguese Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Championship »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura Girone 1 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:06 Terminata
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 2 »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 4 »
Wed 21 Febr
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura Girone 6 »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 18'
Lussemburgo
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv INFO
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 64'
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 19'
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
Wed 21 Febr
10:45 Terminata
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk INFO
Wed 21 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa INFO
Wed 21 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Posticipata
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Wed 21 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster INFO
Wed 21 Febr
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 14'
Odra Petřkovice
0 - 0
Hlučín
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 19'
Raufoss
2 - 0
Hamarkameratene
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 18'
Ústí Orlicí
0 - 1
Prostějov
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wed 21 Febr
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Primera A »
Wed 21 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wed 21 Febr
17:30 Intervallo
Universitario
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:30 In corso 90'
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 64'
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
Wed 21 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Cara Brazzaville
(7)0-0(6)
Asante Kotoko INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad INFO
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wed 21 Febr
16:30 In corso 90'
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Olympic Star
Wed 21 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport INFO
Wed 21 Febr
12:30 Terminata
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 In corso 22'
Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Costa do Sol
Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League Ukraine »
Wed 21 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Febr
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 59'
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 0
Manisaspor
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 58'
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros INFO
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 64'
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Sényő Carnifex
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 19'
BFC Siófok
0 - 1
Budapest Honved
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Chieri
1 - 3
Como INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook