noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Portuguese Liga
Ven 21 Febr
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0-2
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Sat 22 Febr
Tondela Tondela
1-2
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Belenenses Belenenses
1-0
Marítimo Marítimo
Dom 23 Febr
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
2-1
Famalicão Famalicão
Moreirense Moreirense
2-1
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-0
Boavista Boavista
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
3-1
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Porto Porto
1-0
Portimonense Portimonense
Lun 24 Febr
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
20:30
Benfica Benfica
Squadra / Punti
1 Porto FCP 56
2 Benfica SLB 54
3 Sporting Braga SPB 40
4 Sporting CP SCP 39
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Famalicão FAM 33
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 31
8 CD Santa Clara SAN 29
9 Boavista BOA 28
 
10 Moreirense MOR 26
11 Gil Vicente GFC 26
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 26
13 Marítimo MAR 24
14 Tondela TON 24
15 Belenenses BEL 24
16 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 19
17 Portimonense POR 15
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
Liga de Honra
Ven 21 Febr
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
0-3
Farense Farense
Sat 22 Febr
Leixões Leixões
0-0
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
2-1
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Porto II Porto II
1-1
Estoril Estoril
Chaves Chaves
1-2
Feirense Feirense
Dom 23 Febr
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
1-1
Benfica II Benfica II
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Penafiel Penafiel
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
1-2
Varzim Varzim
Nacional Nacional
1-0
Académica Académica
Squadra / Punti
1 Nacional NAC 46
2 Farense FAR 44
3 Mafra MAF 39
4 Feirense FEI 36
5 Estoril EST 35
6 Varzim VAR 33
7 Académica ACA 32
8 SP. Covilhã SPC 32
9 Academico Viseu ACV 31
 
10 Porto II POR 29
11 Leixões LEX 29
12 UD Oliveirense OLI 28
13 Benfica II BEN 28
14 Chaves CHA 28
15 Penafiel PEN 27
16 Vilafranquense VIL 21
17 Cova Piedade COV 13
18 Casa Pia CAS 10
Girone 1
Sat 22 Febr
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
0-1
Berco Berco
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
3-2
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Vizela Vizela
4-1
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
Dom 23 Febr
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
1-0
Braganca Braganca
Montalegre Montalegre
2-1
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
Merelinense Merelinense
2-1
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Fafe Fafe
1-0
Chaves II Chaves II
Mirandela Mirandela
1-2
Cerveira Cerveira
Marítimo II Marítimo II
1-0
União Madeira União Madeira
Squadra / Punti
1 Vizela VIZ 54
2 Fafe FAF 46
3 Sporting Braga II BRA 42
4 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 42
5 AR São Martinho SMA 39
6 Merelinense MER 39
7 Maria da Fonte MAR 36
8 Montalegre MON 35
9 Marítimo II MAR 33
 
10 Chaves II CHA 31
11 Berco BSC 29
12 Mirandela MIR 29
13 União Madeira UNM 29
14 Pedras Salgadas PED 22
15 Cerveira CER 20
16 Braganca BRA 16
17 Oliveirense ADO 16
18 Câmara de Lobos CAM 8
Girone 2
Sat 22 Febr
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
2-1
Paredes Paredes
Dom 23 Febr
Amarante Amarante
2-1
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Trofense Trofense
1-0
Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio
Coimbrões Coimbrões
0-0
Castro Daire Castro Daire
Arouca Arouca
4-2
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Espinho Espinho
4-0
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
1-1
Leça FC Leça FC
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
2-0
Gondomar Gondomar
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
0-0
Vila Real Vila Real
Squadra / Punti
1 Arouca ARO 55
2 Lusitania FC LUS 47
3 Espinho ESP 44
4 Leça FC LEC 43
5 Castro Daire CAS 42
6 Sanjoanense SAN 39
7 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 35
8 Canelas 2010 CAN 32
9 Paredes PAR 31
 
10 Amarante AMA 29
11 Coimbrões COI 29
12 Trofense TRO 27
13 Lusitano FCV LUS 25
14 Pedras Rubras PED 25
15 Gondomar GON 24
16 Valadares Gaia VAL 21
17 Vila Real VIL 12
18 Ginásio Figueirense GIN 8
Girone 3
Sat 22 Febr
Torreense Torreense
0-0
Marinhense Marinhense
Dom 23 Febr
Condeixa Condeixa
3-0
Fontinhas Fontinhas
União de Leiria União de Leiria
1-1
Caldas Caldas
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
2-0
União Santarém União Santarém
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
2-3
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
Oleiros Oleiros
0-1
Anadia Anadia
Praiense Praiense
1-1
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Ideal Ideal
2-1
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
Lun 24 Febr
Sertanense Sertanense
1-0
Fatima Fatima
Squadra / Punti
1 Praiense PRA 49
2 Anadia ANA 38
3 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 36
4 Sertanense SER 36
5 Caldas CAL 34
6 Beira Mar SC BMA 34
7 Fatima FAT 33
8 Condeixa CON 31
9 Torreense TOR 31
 
10 Oleiros OLE 30
11 Marinhense MAR 29
12 União de Leiria ULE 28
13 União Santarém USA 27
14 Oliveira Hospital OLI 25
15 RD Agueda RDA 24
16 Ideal IDE 24
17 Vitoria de Sernache VIT 16
18 Fontinhas GDF 13
Girone 4
Sat 22 Febr
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
0-0
Sacavenense Sacavenense
Loures Loures
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo
Dom 23 Febr
Sintrense Sintrense
0-2
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
Olhanense Olhanense
1-0
Sintra Sintra
Armacenenses Armacenenses
1-0
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
Amora FC Amora FC
1-0
Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano Évora
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
2-1
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
0-0
Louletano Louletano
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
0-0
Alverca Alverca
Squadra / Punti
1 Real Sport Clube REA 53
2 Olhanense OLH 51
3 Alverca FCA 47
4 Louletano LOU 46
5 Pinhalnovense PIN 42
6 Loures LOU 41
7 Sintrense SIN 39
8 Oriental Lisboa ORI 35
9 1º Dezembro 1DE 29
 
10 Armacenenses ARM 26
11 Amora FC AMO 24
12 Esperança de Lagos EDL 24
13 Olímpico do Montijo OLI 21
14 Sacavenense SAC 19
15 Fabril Barreiro FAB 18
16 Lusitano GC Évora LGC 17
17 Sintra SFU 15
18 Aljustrelense ALJ 15
Girone 2
Ven 21 Febr
Rio Ave Sub 23 Rio Ave Sub 23
3-1
Braga Sub 23 Braga Sub 23
Estoril Sub 23 Estoril Sub 23
0-4
Desportivo Aves Sub 23 Desportivo Aves
Sat 22 Febr
Sporting CP Sub 23 Sporting
3-2
Benfica Sub 23 Benfica Sub 23
Squadra / Punti
1 Desportivo Aves Sub 23 AVE 3
2 Rio Ave Sub 23 RIO 3
3 Sporting CP Sub 23 SPO 3
 
4 Benfica Sub 23 BES 0
5 Braga Sub 23 BRA 0
6 Estoril Sub 23 EST 0
Girone 3
Ven 21 Febr
Famalicão Sub 23 Famalicão Sub 23
1-0
Leixões Sub 23 Leixões Sub 23
Sat 22 Febr
Feirense Sub 23 Feirense Sub 23
2-2
Vitória Guimarães Sub 23 Vitória
Maritimo Sub 23 Maritimo Sub 23
1-2
Cova da Piedade Sub 23 Cova Piedade
Belenenses Sub 23 Belenenses Sub 23
1-1
Portimonense Sub 23 Portimonense
Squadra / Punti
2 Famalicão Sub 23 FAM 3
3 Feirense Sub 23 FEI 1
4 Vitória Guimarães Sub 23 GUI 1
7 Academica Sub 23 ACA 0
10 Leixões Sub 23 LEX 0
 
1 Cova da Piedade Sub 23 CDP 3
5 Belenenses Sub 23 BEL 1
6 Portimonense Sub 23 POR 1
8 Vitória Setúbal Sub 23 SET 0
9 Maritimo Sub 23 MAR 0
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Dom 23 Febr
Cadima Fem Cadima Fem
0-1
A-dos-Francos Fem A-dos-Francos Fem
Estoril Praia Fem Estoril Praia Fem
4-2
Valadares Gaia Fem Valadares Gaia
Albergaria Fem Albergaria Fem
2-1
Ouriense Fem Ouriense Fem
CF Benfica Fem CF Benfica Fem
0-6
Sporting Braga Fem Sporting Braga
Sporting CP Fem Sporting CP Fem
3-2
SL Benfica Fem SL Benfica Fem
Sat 21 Mar
Marítimo Marítimo
16:00
Ovarense Ovarense
Squadra / Punti
1 SL Benfica Fem SLB 42
2 Sporting CP Fem SPO 42
3 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 34
4 Estoril Praia Fem EST 25
5 CF Benfica Fem BEN 24
6 Marítimo CSM 21
 
7 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 19
8 Ouriense Fem OUR 18
9 Albergaria Fem ALB 17
10 Ovarense ADO 9
11 Cadima Fem CAD 6
12 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook