Clausura Panamá
Sat 17 Febr
Santa Gema
0-0
Alianza FC
Plaza Amador
1-2
Árabe Unido
Dom 18 Febr
Independiente
0-1
San Francisco
Tauro
2-1
Chorrillo
Sporting Miguelito
1-0
Atlético
Team / Points
1 Árabe Unido ARA 17
2 Alianza FC AFC 12
3 Independiente Chorrera IND 11
4 Chorrillo CHO 11
5 Sporting San Miguelito SMI 10
 
6 Tauro TAU 10
7 San Francisco SFF 7
8 Plaza Amador AMA 5
9 Santa Gema GEM 4
10 Atlético Veragüense VER 4
Liga de Ascenso Panamá Clausura
Sat 17 Febr
Deportivo
0-0
Leones América
Centenario
0-0
Costa del Este
Dom 18 Febr
Colón C-3
0-1
Atl. Nacional
Atl. Chiriquí
1-1
San Martín
Panamá Oeste
1-0
Río Abajo
Team / Points
1 Costa del Este COS 8
2 San Martín SMA 7
3 Deportivo San Miguelito MSM 7
4 Panamá Oeste OES 6
5 Azuero AZU 6
6 Atl. Chiriquí CHI 5
 
7 Atl. Nacional NAC 4
8 Centenario CEN 4
9 Leones de América SUN 4
10 Colón C-3 COL 3
11 Río Abajo RIO 1
La Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Febr
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Lun 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Clausura México »
Lun 19 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Primera A »
Lun 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Lun 19 Febr
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Lun 19 Febr
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Girone 8 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera Nacional B »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Primera División »
Lun 19 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Girone 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Febr
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Girone 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Lun 19 Febr
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook