2

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Palestina

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Ven 17 Aug
Girona Girona
0-0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Real Betis Real Betis
0-3
Levante Levante
Sat 18 Aug
Celta Celta
18:15
Espanyol Espanyol
Villarreal Villarreal
20:15
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Barcelona Barcelona
22:15
Alavés Alavés
Dom 19 Aug
Eibar Eibar
18:15
Huesca Huesca
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20:15
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Madrid Real Madrid
22:15
Getafe Getafe
Lun 20 Aug
Valencia Valencia
20:00
Atlético Atlético
Athletic Athletic
22:00
Leganés Leganés
Team / Points
1 Levante LEV 3
2 Real Valladolid VAD 1
3 Girona GIR 1
4 Athletic ATH 0
5 Espanyol ESP 0
6 Leganés LEG 0
7 Sevilla SEV 0
8 Getafe GET 0
9 Huesca HUE 0
10 Atlético ATM 0
 
11 Alavés ALA 0
12 Celta CEL 0
13 Eibar EIB 0
14 Rayo Vallecano RAY 0
15 Barcelona FCB 0
16 Valencia VCF 0
17 Real Madrid RMA 0
18 Villarreal VIL 0
19 R. Sociedad RSO 0
20 Real Betis BET 0
Serie A
Sat 18 Aug
Chievo Chievo
18:00
Juventus Juventus
Lazio Lazio
20:30
Napoli Napoli
Dom 19 Aug
Torino Torino
18:00
Roma Roma
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
20:30
Inter Inter
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Parma Parma
20:30
Udinese Udinese
Milan Milan
20:30
Genoa Genoa
Empoli Empoli
20:30
Cagliari Cagliari
Bologna Bologna
20:30
SPAL SPAL
Lun 20 Aug
Atalanta Atalanta
20:30
Frosinone Frosinone
Team / Points
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Fiorentina FIO 0
3 Frosinone FRO 0
4 Genoa GEN 0
5 Inter INT 0
6 Juventus JUV 0
7 Napoli NAP 0
8 Roma ROM 0
9 SPAL POL 0
10 Cagliari CAG 0
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 0
12 Bologna BOL 0
13 Chievo CHI 0
14 Empoli EMP 0
15 Lazio LAZ 0
16 Milan ACM 0
17 Parma PAR 0
18 Sampdoria SAM 0
19 Torino TOR 0
20 Udinese UDI 0
Ligue 1
Ven 17 Aug
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
1-0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 18 Aug
Guingamp Guingamp
17:00
PSG PSG
Amiens SC Amiens SC
20:00
Montpellier Montpellier
Caen Caen
20:00
Nice Nice
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
20:00
Nantes Nantes
Monaco Monaco
20:00
Lille Lille
Rennes Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Dom 19 Aug
Strasbourg Strasbourg
15:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
Toulouse Toulouse
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Nîmes Nîmes
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 6
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 3
3 PSG PSG 3
4 Lille LIL 3
5 Monaco MON 3
6 Strasbourg STR 3
7 Nîmes NÎM 3
8 Saint Etienne ASS 3
9 Dijon FCO DIJ 3
10 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 3
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 Montpellier MPL 0
13 Guingamp GUI 0
14 Nice NIC 0
15 Nantes NAN 0
16 Rennes REN 0
17 Amiens SC AMI 0
18 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
19 Caen CAE 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Serie A
Sat 18 Aug
Santos FC Santos FC
21:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
Dom 19 Aug
Corinthians Corinthians
00:01
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Ale.
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
16:00
Paraná Paraná
Atletico PR Atletico PR
16:00
Flamengo Flamengo
Botafogo Botafogo
21:00
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Vitória Vitória
21:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Bahía Bahía
Lun 20 Aug
São Paulo São Paulo
00:01
Chapecoense Chapecoense
América Mineiro América Mineiro
00:01
Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Janeiro
Tue 21 Aug
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
01:00
Ceará Ceará
Team / Points
1 São Paulo SAO 38
2 Flamengo FLA 37
3 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 35
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 33
5 Atl. Mineiro ATM 30
6 Palmeiras PAL 30
7 Corinthians COR 26
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 25
9 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 22
10 Botafogo BOT 22
 
11 América Mineiro AMF 21
12 Bahía BAH 21
13 Chapecoense CHA 21
14 Sport Recife SPO 20
15 Vasco da Gama VAS 19
16 Vitória VIT 19
17 Santos FC SAN 17
18 Atletico PR ATP 15
19 Ceará CEA 15
20 Paraná PAR 14
Primera Division
Sat 18 Aug
Veracruz Veracruz
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Morelia Morelia
Dom 19 Aug
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
00:01
León León
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
Necaxa Necaxa
04:00
Puebla Puebla
Querétaro Querétaro
04:00
América América
Monterrey Monterrey
04:06
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Toluca Toluca
19:00
Tijuana Tijuana
Lun 20 Aug
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
01:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Team / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
2 Cruz Azul CAZ 10
3 América AME 9
4 Santos Laguna SAN 9
5 Monterrey MON 9
6 Toluca TOL 7
7 Morelia MOR 7
8 Tigres UANL UAN 6
9 Necaxa NEC 6
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 5
11 León LEO 4
12 Lobos BUAP LOB 4
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
14 Querétaro QRO 4
15 Veracruz VER 4
16 Puebla PUE 3
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 2
18 Pachuca PAC 1
Eredivisie
Ven 17 Aug
Groningen Groningen
0-1
Willem II Willem II
Sat 18 Aug
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18:30
De Graafschap De Graafschap
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
18:30
Ajax Ajax
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:45
PSV PSV
Heracles Heracles
20:45
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Dom 19 Aug
Utrecht Utrecht
12:15
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
Excelsior Excelsior
Emmen Emmen
14:30
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse Vitesse
Team / Points
1 AZ Alkmaar AZA 3
2 Vitesse VIT 3
3 PSV PSV 3
4 De Graafschap GRA 3
5 Heerenveen SCH 3
6 Emmen FCE 3
7 VVV Venlo VVV 3
8 Willem II WIL 3
9 Excelsior EXC 1
 
10 Ajax AJA 1
11 Heracles HER 1
12 Fortuna Sittard FOR 1
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
15 Feyenoord FEY 0
16 Utrecht UTR 0
17 Groningen GRO 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Premier League Premier League »
Sat 18 Aug
13:30
Cardiff City
13:30
Newcastle
Sat 18 Aug
18:30
Chelsea
18:30
Arsenal
Sat 18 Aug
16:00
Everton
16:00
Southampton
Sat 18 Aug
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 18 Aug
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Fulham
Sat 18 Aug
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
La Liga La Liga »
Sat 18 Aug
20:15
Villarreal
20:15
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 Aug
22:15
Barcelona
22:15
Alavés
Sat 18 Aug
18:15
Celta
18:15
Espanyol
Serie A Serie A »
Sat 18 Aug
18:00
Chievo
18:00
Juventus
Sat 18 Aug
20:30
Lazio
20:30
Napoli
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 »
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Montpellier
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Caen
20:00
Nice
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Nantes
Sat 18 Aug
17:00
Guingamp
17:00
PSG
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Monaco
20:00
Lille
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Serie A Serie A »
Sat 18 Aug
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Sport Recife
Primera Division Primera Division »
Sat 18 Aug
02:00 Intervallo
Veracruz
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara
Sat 18 Aug
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Morelia
Primera Division Primera Division »
Sat 18 Aug
20:30
Banfield
20:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Sat 18 Aug
00:00 Terminata
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Sat 18 Aug
22:45
Argentinos Juniors
22:45
Godoy Cruz
Sat 18 Aug
18:15
Defensa Justicia
18:15
Atl.Tucumán
Sat 18 Aug
02:00 Intervallo
Newell's Old Boys
1 - 2
Independiente
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal »
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
Linx
15:30
Nürnberg
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
Rödinghausen
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
Sat 18 Aug
18:30
Erndtebrück
18:30
Hamburger SV
Sat 18 Aug
18:30
Rot-Weiß
18:30
Sandhausen
Sat 18 Aug
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Mainz 05
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
SV 07 Elversberg
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
Dassendorf
15:30
MSV Duisburg
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
Wormatia Worms
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
Drochtersen Assel
15:30
Bayern München
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
Kaiserslautern
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 18 Aug
20:45
Hansa Rostock
20:45
Stuttgart
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
CfR Pforzheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
Ulm
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Primera B Primera B »
Portuguese Liga Portuguese Liga »
Sat 18 Aug
22:00
Sporting CP
22:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 18 Aug
17:30
Chaves
17:30
Portimonense
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Boavista
20:00
Benfica
Eredivisie Eredivisie »
Sat 18 Aug
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
De Graafschap
Sat 18 Aug
18:30
VVV Venlo
18:30
Ajax
Sat 18 Aug
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
20:45
PSV
Sat 18 Aug
20:45
Heracles
20:45
ADO Den Haag
MLS MLS »
Sat 18 Aug
22:00
Seattle Sounders
22:00
LA Galaxy
CSL CSL »
Championship Championship »
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan »
Sat 18 Aug
16:00
Malmö
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
Premier League Premier League »
Sat 18 Aug
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Arsenal Tula
Sat 18 Aug
20:30
Akhmat Grozny
20:30
Rubin Kazán
Sat 18 Aug
18:00
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Spartak Moskva
Friendly Friendly »
Sat 18 Aug
18:30
Burgos
18:30
UD Logroñés
Sat 18 Aug
20:30
Talavera Reina
20:30
Fuenlabrada
Sat 18 Aug
12:00
Navalcarnero
12:00
Guijuelo
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Racing Ferrol
20:00
Pontevedra
Sat 18 Aug
19:00
Sanse
19:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sat 18 Aug
11:30
CD Basconia
11:30
Arenas de Getxo
Sat 18 Aug
19:00
Mirandés
19:00
CD Vitoria
Sat 18 Aug
19:00
Real Murcia
19:00
Alcoyano
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
CD Acero
20:00
At. Levante
Sat 18 Aug
19:00
Jumilla
19:00
Valencia Mestalla
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
CD Villacarrillo
20:00
Martos CD
Sat 18 Aug
20:30
Pozoblanco
20:30
Real Jaén
Sat 18 Aug
Posticipata
Zenit Torremolinos
-
CD Rincón
Sat 18 Aug
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
CD Don Benito
Sat 18 Aug
20:30
Toledo
20:30
CP Cacereño
Sat 18 Aug
19:30
Salamanca CF UDS
19:30
Villanovense
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Barcelona B
20:00
Cornellà
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
CD El Ejido 2012
20:00
Recreativo Granada
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Balompédica
20:00
Algeciras
Sat 18 Aug
19:30
Primorje
19:30
Triestina
Sat 18 Aug
11:30
Real Unión Irún
11:30
R. Sociedad B
Sat 18 Aug
17:30
Pordenone
17:30
Venezia
Sat 18 Aug
18:00
Foggia Calcio
18:00
Ascoli
Sat 18 Aug
19:00
UCAM Murcia
19:00
Al-Fayha
Sat 18 Aug
20:00
Panathinaikos
20:00
Levadiakos
Segunda División Segunda División »
Sat 18 Aug
19:30
Lugo
19:30
Málaga
Sat 18 Aug
20:30
Alcorcón
20:30
Real Sporting
Sat 18 Aug
22:00
Córdoba
22:00
Numancia
Sat 18 Aug
19:00
Elche
19:00
Granada
Süper Lig Süper Lig »
Sat 18 Aug
18:15
Bursaspor
18:15
Kayserispor
Sat 18 Aug
20:45
Antalyaspor
20:45
Konyaspor
Sat 18 Aug
20:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
20:45
Fenerbahçe
KNVB Beker KNVB Beker »
Sat 18 Aug
14:30
ASWH
14:30
MASV
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook