2

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Oman

Pro League
Wed 07 Febr
Al-Oruba
1-2
Al Salam
Sohar
3-3
Al-Nahda
Dhofar
3-2
Mrbat
Fanja
4-0
Al Shabab Muscat
Saham
2-3
Al-Suwaiq
Thu 08 Febr
Oman FC
2-1
Al-Nasr Salalah
Al-Mudhaibi
0-2
Al-Shabab
Team / Points
1 Al-Suwaiq ALS 37
2 Al-Shabab ALS 31
3 Al-Nasr Salalah ALN 24
4 Al-Oruba ALO 22
5 Al-Nahda ALN 20
6 Fanja FNJ 17
7 Dhofar DHO 16
 
8 Al Shabab Muscat SHB 16
9 Sohar SOH 16
10 Al-Mudhaibi AMC 16
11 Oman FC OMA 15
12 Saham SAH 15
13 Al Salam SAL 15
14 Mrbat MRB 13
Champions League »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Febr
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Febr
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Febr
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Febr
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Febr
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Febr
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Terminata
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Tue 20 Febr
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Tue 20 Febr
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Tue 20 Febr
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Tue 20 Febr
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Tue 20 Febr
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Febr
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Tue 20 Febr
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Febr
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Posticipata
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 20 Febr
01:05 Terminata
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Tue 20 Febr
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Tue 20 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Febr
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Tue 20 Febr
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Febr
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Febr
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Tue 20 Febr
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Febr
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45 Posticipata
Concord Rangers
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Weston-super-Mare
20:45
Chelmsford City
Conference North »
Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 20 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 2 »
Tue 20 Febr
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Febr
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions League Girone 3 »
Tue 20 Febr
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions League Girone 4 »
Tue 20 Febr
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Febr
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League Girone 5 »
Tue 20 Febr
11:30
Kashiwa Reysol
11:30
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 20 Febr
13:00
Kitchee FC
13:00
Jeonbuk Motors
AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Regionalliga Girone 5 »
Tue 20 Febr
19:30 Posticipata
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Girone 2 »
Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook