Premier League
Ven 16 Febr
Ballinamallard
2-5
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
20:45
Ballymena United
Glenavon
20:45
Crusaders
Glentoran
1-2
Ards FC
Sat 17 Febr
Carrick Rangers
1-2
Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville
1-2
Linfield
Team / Points
1 Crusaders CRU 70
2 Coleraine COL 68
3 Glenavon GLE 55
4 Linfield LIN 52
5 Cliftonville CLI 49
6 Glentoran GLE 37
 
7 Ballymena United BAL 35
8 Dungannon Swifts DUN 29
9 Ards FC ARD 27
10 Warrenpoint Town WAR 21
11 Carrick Rangers CAR 14
12 Ballinamallard United BAL 10
Championship 1
Sat 27 Jan
Dergview F.C
0-1
Limavady
Harland Wolff Wel.
1-0
Lurgan Celtic
Institute
0-0
Newry City
Loughgall
2-1
PSNI
Ballyclare
2-3
Knockbreda
Tue 30 Jan
Portadown
2-2
Larne
Team / Points
1 Institute INS 49
2 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C HAR 40
3 Newry City NEW 39
4 Ballyclare Comrades BAL 39
5 Loughgall LOU 34
6 Portadown POR 33
 
7 Larne LAR 29
8 Knockbreda KNO 25
9 Limavady LIM 25
10 PSNI PSN 22
11 Dergview F.C DER 16
12 Lurgan Celtic LCE 15
La Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Febr
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Lun 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Clausura México »
Lun 19 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Primera A »
Lun 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Lun 19 Febr
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Lun 19 Febr
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Lun 19 Febr
15:00 In corso 17'
Anzhi
0 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Girone 8 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera Nacional B »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Primera División »
Lun 19 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Girone 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Febr
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Girone 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Lun 19 Febr
13:30 In corso 90'
Zob Ahan
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook