2

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Nuova Zelanda

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sat 19 May
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Dom 20 May
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Premier League
Dom 13 May
Burnley
1-2
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
5-4
Leicester
Swansea City
1-2
Stoke City
Southampton
0-1
Man. City
Newcastle
3-0
Chelsea
Man. Utd
1-0
Watford
Liverpool
4-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Huddersfield Town
0-1
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
2-0
West Bromwich Alb.
West Ham
3-1
Everton
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 100
2 Man. Utd MUD 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 77
4 Liverpool LIV 75
5 Chelsea CHL 70
6 Arsenal ARS 63
7 Burnley BUR 54
8 Everton EVE 49
9 Leicester LEI 47
10 Newcastle NEW 44
 
11 Crystal Palace CPF 44
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 44
13 West Ham WHU 42
14 Watford WAT 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 40
16 Huddersfield Town HUR 37
17 Southampton SOU 36
18 Swansea City SWA 33
19 Stoke City STO 33
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 31
Serie A
Sat 19 May
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Dom 20 May
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Bundesliga
Sat 12 May
Hoffenheim
3-1
B. Dortmund
Hertha BSC
2-6
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
4-1
Köln
Mainz 05
1-2
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
2-1
Borussia
Schalke 04
1-0
Eintracht
SC Freiburg
2-0
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
3-2
Hannover 96
Bayern München
1-4
Stuttgart
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 84
2 Schalke 04 S04 63
3 Hoffenheim HOF 55
4 B. Dortmund BVB 55
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 55
6 RB Leipzig RBL 53
7 Stuttgart STU 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 49
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 47
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 43
11 Werder Bremen BRE 42
12 FC Augsburg AUG 41
13 Hannover 96 HAN 39
14 Mainz 05 M05 36
15 SC Freiburg SCF 36
16 Wolfsburg WOL 33
17 Hamburger SV HSV 31
18 Köln COL 22
Ligue 1
Sat 19 May
Caen
0-0
PSG
Toulouse
2-1
Guingamp
Saint Etienne
5-0
Lille
Rennes
1-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Strasbourg
Metz
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
2-1
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Nice
Dijon FCO
2-1
Angers SCO
Troyes
0-3
Monaco
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 93
2 Monaco MON 80
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 78
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 77
5 Rennes REN 58
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
7 Saint Etienne ASS 55
8 Nice NIC 54
9 Nantes NAN 52
10 Montpellier MPL 51
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 48
12 Guingamp GUI 47
13 Amiens SC AMI 45
14 Angers SCO ANG 41
15 Strasbourg STR 38
16 Caen CAE 38
17 Lille LIL 38
18 Toulouse TFC 37
19 Troyes TRO 33
20 Metz MET 26
Serie A
Sat 19 May
Atl. Mineiro
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Dom 20 May
Flamengo
1-1
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
3-0
Bahía
Vitória
2-1
Ceará
América Mineiro
1-0
Botafogo
Paraná
0-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-0
Santos FC
Sport Recife
1-1
Corinthians
Lun 21 May
Fluminense Janeiro
2-0
Atletico PR
Tue 22 May
Internacional
3-0
Chapecoense
Team / Points
1 Atl. Mineiro ATM 13
2 Flamengo FLA 11
3 Corinthians COR 11
4 Palmeiras PAL 11
5 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 10
6 América Mineiro AMF 10
7 São Paulo SAO 10
8 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 9
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 8
10 Botafogo BOT 8
 
11 Sport Recife SPO 8
12 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 8
13 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 7
14 Vitória VIT 7
15 Santos FC SAN 6
16 Chapecoense CHA 6
17 Atletico PR ATP 5
18 Bahía BAH 5
19 Ceará CEA 3
20 Paraná PAR 2
Clausura México
Sat 28 Apr
Morelia
2-2
Necaxa
Tijuana
1-0
Toluca
Dom 29 Apr
Lobos BUAP
0-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-2
Monterrey
Pachuca
0-0
Atlas Guadalajara
América
1-0
Santos Laguna
Chivas Guadalajara
0-2
León
Pumas UNAM
1-1
Querétaro
Lun 30 Apr
Veracruz
1-2
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Toluca TOL 36
2 América AME 29
3 Monterrey MON 29
4 Santos Laguna SAN 29
5 Tigres UANL UAN 28
6 Tijuana TIJ 25
7 Pumas UNAM PUM 24
8 Morelia MOR 24
9 Pachuca PAC 23
 
10 Puebla PUE 23
11 Necaxa NEC 22
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 22
13 León LEO 22
14 Querétaro QRO 18
15 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 18
16 Veracruz VER 18
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 9
Segunda División
Ven 18 May
Tenerife
1-0
Real Sporting
Sat 19 May
Real Oviedo
2-1
Sevilla At.
Gimnàstic
5-3
Cultural Leonesa
Lorca
1-5
Real Valladolid
Granada
1-0
Reus Deportiu
Dom 20 May
Barcelona B
3-1
Cádiz
Numancia
1-1
Osasuna
Alcorcón
4-0
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
4-1
Albacete
Córdoba
2-0
Almería
Lun 21 May
Lugo
0-2
Huesca
Team / Points
1 Huesca HUE 75
2 Rayo Vallecano RAY 73
3 Real Sporting SPO 68
4 Real Zaragoza ZAR 65
5 Real Valladolid VAD 64
6 Cádiz CAD 63
7 Numancia NUM 62
8 Real Oviedo ROV 62
9 Osasuna OSA 61
10 Granada GRA 58
11 Tenerife CDT 57
 
12 Lugo LUG 54
13 Reus Deportiu REU 52
14 Alcorcón ALC 48
15 Albacete ALB 47
16 Almería ALM 46
17 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 46
18 Cultural Leonesa CUL 45
19 Córdoba CCF 45
20 Barcelona B FCB 43
21 Lorca LOR 30
22 Sevilla At. SEV 29
Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Copa Suecia »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gestriklands
17:00
Dalarnas
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gotlands
17:00
Värmdö
Tue 22 May
17:00
Halmia
17:00
Eskilsminne
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hälsinglands
17:00
Jamtland-Harjedalens
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hisingsbacka
17:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 22 May
17:00
IFK Falkoping
17:00
Assyriska IK
Tue 22 May
17:00
Medelpads
17:00
Angermanlands
Tue 22 May
17:00
Motala
17:00
Husqvarna
Tue 22 May
17:00
Skoftebyn
17:00
Stenungsund
Tue 22 May
17:00
Växjö United
17:00
Dalstorps
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 22 May
02:45 Terminata
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Superliga Girone 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League Belarus »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
GNEF 1 »
Tue 22 May
00:00 Terminata
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera A »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Posticipata
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Serie D »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 Terminata
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
División Profesional »
Tue 22 May
01:45 Terminata
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00
Keciorengucu
15:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
22:00
Al-Ahly
22:00
Al-Masry
1. Division »
Úrvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Liga III Girone 4 »
3. Lig »
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag Girone 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Posticipata
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30
Arema
15:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
15:30
Sriwijaya
15:30
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30
PS Tira
15:30
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30
Mitra Kukar
15:30
PSMS Medan
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook