noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Clausura México
Sat 14 Mar
Morelia Morelia
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro
Tijuana Tijuana
3-2
Pachuca Pachuca
Dom 15 Mar
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
0-1
Puebla Puebla
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
3-2
FC Juárez FC Juárez
León León
3-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Monterrey Monterrey
Toluca Toluca
2-3
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Lun 16 Mar
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2-1
Necaxa Necaxa
América América
0-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Squadra / Punti
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 22
2 León LEO 21
3 Santos Laguna SAN 17
4 América AME 17
5 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 16
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 15
7 Tigres UANL UAN 14
8 FC Juárez JUA 14
9 Morelia MOR 14
 
10 Puebla PUE 14
11 Pachuca PAC 14
12 Querétaro QRO 14
13 Atl. San Luis AUR 13
14 Necaxa NEC 11
15 Toluca TOL 10
16 Tijuana TIJ 9
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 9
18 Monterrey MON 5
Clausura Liga de Ascenso
Ven 13 Mar
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
0-1
Atlante FC Atlante FC
Sat 14 Mar
Venados Venados
1-0
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
Dom 15 Mar
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
1-2
Zacatepec Zacatepec
Dorados Dorados
2-2
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Leones Negros Leones Negros
2-2
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas
Lun 16 Mar
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
0-1
Celaya Celaya
Squadra / Punti
1 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 22
2 Correcaminos UAT UAT 18
3 Celaya TOR 15
4 Zacatepec CAÑ 14
5 Leones Negros UDG 14
6 Tampico Madero TAM 13
 
7 Venados MER 13
8 Atlante FC ATL 12
9 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 9
10 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 6
11 Dorados DOR 5
12 Cafetaleros de Chiapas CAF 3
Girone 2
Sat 14 Mar
Atlético San Francisco Atlético
0-2
Aguacateros CDU Aguacateros CDU
Calor de San Pedro Calor Pedro
1-1
Real Canamy Tlayacapan Real Canamy Tlaya.
Dorados Premier Dorados Premier
1-2
Chapulineros de Oaxaca Chapulineros
Nuevo Chimalhuacán Nuevo
0-2
Cuautla Cuautla
Ciervos Ciervos
0-4
Deportivo Cafessa Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu
0-1
Zitacuaro Zitacuaro
Dom 15 Mar
La Paz La Paz
1-4
Mineros de Zacatecas II Mineros Zacatecas
Squadra / Punti
1 Aguacateros CDU AGU 43
2 Atlético San Francisco SFR 43
3 Mineros de Zacatecas II MZA 39
4 La Paz PAZ 39
5 Cuautla CUA 39
6 Calor de San Pedro CAL 39
7 Deportivo Cafessa CAF 37
 
8 Chapulineros de Oaxaca CHA 36
9 Real Canamy Tlayacapan RCT 33
10 Zitacuaro ZIT 29
11 Dorados Premier DOR 28
12 Deportivo Dongu DON 19
13 Ciervos CIE 16
14 Nuevo Chimalhuacán CHI 6
Liga MX Sub 20 - Clausura
Wed 26 Febr
Atlas Sub 20 Atlas Sub 20
2-1
Monterrey Sub 20 Monterrey Sub 20
Sat 28 Mar
Tigres UANL Sub 20 Tigres UANL
17:45
Querétaro Sub 20 Querétaro Sub 20
Tue 31 Mar
Guadalajara Sub 20 Guadalajara
17:00
Morelia Sub 20 Morelia Sub 20
Ven 03 Apr
At. San Luis Sub 20 Luis
18:00
Pachuca Sub 20 Pachuca Sub 20
Sat 04 Apr
Cruz Azul Sub 20 Cruz Azul Sub 20
16:00
Pumas UNAM Sub 20 Pumas UNAM Sub 20
León Sub 20 León Sub 20
16:45
Puebla Sub 20 Puebla Sub 20
Dom 05 Apr
Toluca Sub 20 Toluca Sub 20
16:00
FC Juárez Sub 20 FC Juárez Sub 20
Santos Laguna Sub 20 Santos Laguna
18:00
América Sub 20 América Sub 20
Lun 06 Apr
Tijuana Sub 20 Tijuana Sub 20
00:45
Necaxa Sub 20 Necaxa Sub 20
Squadra / Punti
1 Monterrey Sub 20 MON 26
2 Santos Laguna Sub 20 SAN 19
3 Necaxa Sub 20 NEC 18
4 Toluca Sub 20 MEX 15
5 Tijuana Sub 20 TIJ 15
6 América Sub 20 AME 14
7 Atlas Sub 20 ATL 14
8 At. San Luis Sub 20 ASL 14
9 Guadalajara Sub 20 GUA 13
 
10 Pachuca Sub 20 PAC 13
11 Cruz Azul Sub 20 CAZ 13
12 León Sub 20 LEO 12
13 Morelia Sub 20 MOR 11
14 Puebla Sub 20 PUE 11
15 Tigres UANL Sub 20 TIG 10
16 Pumas UNAM Sub 20 PUM 9
17 Querétaro Sub 20 QUE 9
18 FC Juárez Sub 20 JUA 6
Liga MX Sub 17 - Clausura
Wed 26 Febr
Atlas Sub 17 Atlas Sub 17
3-0
Monterrey Sub 17 Monterrey Sub 17
Wed 11 Mar
Cruz Azul Sub 17 Cruz Azul Sub 17
4-0
Pumas UNAM Sub 17 Pumas UNAM Sub 17
Sat 28 Mar
Tigres UANL Sub 17 Tigres UANL
16:00
Querétaro Sub 17 Querétaro Sub 17
Tue 31 Mar
Guadalajara Sub 17 Guadalajara
20:00
Morelia Sub 17 Morelia Sub 17
Ven 03 Apr
Atl. San Luis Sub 17 Atl. Luis
20:00
Pachuca Sub 17 Pachuca Sub 17
Sat 04 Apr
León Sub 17 León Sub 17
17:00
Puebla Sub 17 Puebla Sub 17
Dom 05 Apr
Santos Laguna Sub 17 Santos Laguna
16:00
América Sub 17 América Sub 17
Toluca Sub 17 Toluca Sub 17
18:30
FC Juárez Sub 17 FC Juárez Sub 17
Tijuana Sub 17 Tijuana Sub 17
21:45
Necaxa Sub 17 Necaxa Sub 17
Squadra / Punti
1 América Sub 17 AME 29
2 Guadalajara Sub 17 GUA 27
3 Cruz Azul Sub 17 CAZ 26
4 Pachuca Sub 17 PAC 26
5 Tijuana Sub 17 TIJ 24
6 Morelia Sub 17 MOR 20
7 Santos Laguna Sub 17 SAN 19
8 FC Juárez Sub 17 JUA 19
9 Atl. San Luis Sub 17 ASL 18
 
10 Querétaro Sub 17 QUE 18
11 Pumas UNAM Sub 17 PUM 18
12 Monterrey Sub 17 MON 17
13 Atlas Sub 17 ATL 17
14 Toluca Sub 17 MEX 16
15 Puebla Sub 17 PUE 16
16 Tigres UANL Sub 17 TIG 13
17 Necaxa Sub 17 NEX 13
18 León Sub 17 LEO 11
Liga MX Femenil - Clausura
Ven 13 Mar
Querétaro Querétaro
0-3
Morelia Morelia
Sat 14 Mar
UNAM UNAM
0-0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Dom 15 Mar
Guadalajara Guadalajara
2-0
Toluca Toluca
Puebla Puebla
0-1
León León
Tue 17 Mar
América América
02:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
Tijuana Tijuana
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
03:00
Necaxa Necaxa
Monterrey Monterrey
04:00
Atlas Atlas
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
04:00
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Squadra / Punti
1 Tigres UANL TIG 22
2 Atlas ATL 22
3 Guadalajara GUA 18
4 Monterrey MON 17
5 América AME 17
6 Pachuca PAC 16
7 León LEO 16
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 16
9 UNAM UNA 14
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 13
11 Morelia MOR 13
12 Puebla PUE 11
13 Necaxa NEC 9
14 Atl. San Luis ASL 8
15 Toluca TOL 7
16 FC Juárez JUA 6
17 Querétaro QUE 3
18 Santos Laguna SLA 2
Liga MX Sub 15 - Clausura
Ven 13 Mar
Club León Sub 15 Club León Sub 15
2-1
Necaxa Sub 15 Necaxa Sub 15
Sat 14 Mar
Toluca Sub 15 Toluca Sub 15
1-0
Cruz Azul Sub 15 Cruz Azul Sub 15
FC Juárez Sub 15 FC Juárez Sub 15
3-2
Puebla Sub 15 Puebla Sub 15
Pachuca Sub 15 Pachuca Sub 15
4-0
Querétaro Sub 15 Querétaro Sub 15
Atl. San Luis Sub 15 Atl. Luis
1-1
Morelia Sub 15 Morelia Sub 15
América Sub 15 América Sub 15
1-3
Pumas UNAM Sub 15 Pumas UNAM Sub 15
Guadalajara Sub 15 Guadalajara
3-0
Monterrey Sub 15 Monterrey Sub 15
Dom 15 Mar
Tigres UANL Sub 15 Tigres UANL
1-1
Atlas Sub 15 Atlas Sub 15
Squadra / Punti
4 Pachuca Sub 15 PAC 17
5 Toluca Sub 15 TOL 16
6 FC Juárez Sub 15 JUA 16
7 Pumas UNAM Sub 15 PUN 15
9 Cruz Azul Sub 15 CAZ 13
10 Querétaro Sub 15 QRT 13
12 Tijuana Sub 15 TJN 11
15 América Sub 15 AME 10
17 Puebla Sub 15 PBL 8
 
1 Guadalajara Sub 15 GDL 21
2 Atlas Sub 15 ATL 20
3 Necaxa Sub 15 NCX 18
8 Santos Laguna Sub 15 SAN 14
11 Tigres UANL Sub 15 TUA 12
13 Morelia Sub 15 MOR 10
14 Monterrey Sub 15 MON 10
16 Club León Sub 15 CLE 10
18 Atl. San Luis Sub 15 ASL 4
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Wolfsburg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Bayern München
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
SC Freiburg
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Werder Bremen
20:30
B. Monchengladbach
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Nürnberg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Sandhausen
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Tue 26 Maggio
21:00
Budapest Honved
21:00
MTK Budapest
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Fehérvár
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:10
Miedz Legnica
20:10
Legia Warszawa
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Mladá Boleslav
20:00
Slavia Praha
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Pribram
18:00
Baník Ostrava
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 In corso 20'
Kobenhavn
0 - 0
SonderjyskE
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Odense BK
18:00
Aalborg BK
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
HB Køge
1 - 2
Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Hobro
1 - 1
Viborg FF INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
16:30
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
16:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
18:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Mattersburg
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Admira
19:00
Sturm Graz
Tue 26 Maggio
14:00 In corso 73'
Triglav
1 - 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Tabor Sežana
17:00
Gorica
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 In corso 21'
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 0
Baník Ostrava II
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Brøndby IF
16:00
Hvidovre IF
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Oleksandriya
16:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17:00
Hapoel Eran Hadera
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
17:00
Kafr Qasim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30
Blansko
17:30
Vrchovina
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Ho Chí Minh 2
1 - 2
Vĩnh Long INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Fjölnir
20:00
HK Kopavogur
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 1
Jeju United INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 0
Ansan Greeners INFO
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Prostějov
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Vlašim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Chrudim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Varnsdorf
17:00
Hradec Králové
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
cr - ISO Country Code Liga de Ascenso Clausura Costa Rica »
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:35 Posticipata
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Posticipata
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup Girone 7 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Posticipata
Maziya
13:00
Chennai City
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 1 »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30 Posticipata
Gjelleråsen
18:30
Lillestrom II
rw - ISO Country Code National Soccer »
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Etincelles FC
11:00
Musanze FC
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Mukura Victory
11:00
Rayon Sport
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
APR FC
11:00
Heroes
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
AS Muhanga FC
11:00
Espoir FC
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Girone 2 »
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Tulevik II
19:00
Raplamaa
bi - ISO Country Code Copa del Presidente Burundi »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 In corso 13'
Inter Star
0 - 0
Musongati

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook