noscript image
Premier League
Ven 26 Apr
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
0-3
Floriana FC Floriana FC
Birkirkara Birkirkara
2-3
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
Qormi FC Qormi FC
1-1
Mosta Mosta
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
1-0
Gzira United Gzira United
Sat 27 Apr
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
1-1
Valletta FC Valletta FC
Hibernians Hibernians
5-1
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
2-1
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
Squadra / Punti
1 Valletta FC VAL 58
2 Hibernians HIB 58
3 Gzira United GZI 50
4 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 46
5 Sliema Wanderers SLI 45
6 Balzan Youths BAL 43
7 Birkirkara BIR 39
 
8 Floriana FC FLO 32
9 Mosta MOS 29
10 Senglea Athletic SEN 26
11 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 26
12 Saint Andrews SAI 24
13 Qormi FC QOR 20
14 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 13
First Division
Ven 26 Apr
Sirens Sirens
1-0
Swieqi United Swieqi United
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta
1-1
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
Dom 28 Apr
Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
2-1
Gudja United Gudja United
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
5-0
Marsa FC Marsa FC
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
6-2
Lija Lija
San Gwann San Gwann
2-2
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians
1-2
Qrendi Qrendi
Squadra / Punti
1 Sirens SIR 59
2 Gudja United GUD 49
3 Santa Lucía SLU 48
4 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 45
5 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 40
6 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 37
7 Lija LIJ 35
 
8 Mqabba FC MQA 35
9 Swieqi United SWI 34
10 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 32
11 Qrendi QRE 32
12 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 29
13 San Gwann SAN 23
14 Marsa FC MAR 5
Tercera Malta
Sat 20 Apr
Kalkara Kalkara
1-2
Mgarr United FC Mgarr United FC
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC
2-0
Birzebbuga St. Peters FC Birzebbuga Peters
St. Venera St. Venera
0-4
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
Luqa St. Andrew's Luqa St. Andrew's
0-0
Zabbar St. Patrick Zabbar Patrick
Melita Melita
1-3
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
3-0
Mellieha Mellieha
Squadra / Punti
1 Fgura United FC FUN 53
2 St. Georges FC STG 53
3 Mgarr United FC MGA 51
4 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 47
5 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 43
6 Melita MEL 39
7 Rabat Ajax RAB 37
 
8 Kalkara KAL 23
9 Mellieha MEL 22
10 Luqa St. Andrew's LUQ 21
11 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 20
12 St. Venera VEN 16
13 Siggiewi SIG 13
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Inter
20:30
Empoli
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Fiorentina
20:30
Genoa
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Juventus
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Torino
15:00
Lazio
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
SPAL
20:30
Milan
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Roma
20:30
Parma
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Sassuolo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Udinese
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:30
Racing
18:30
Atlético Baleares
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Fuenlabrada
3 - 0
Recreativo INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Barakaldo
18:00
Hércules
Dom 26 Maggio
19:15
Cornellà
19:15
Ponferradina
Dom 26 Maggio
18:30
Villarreal B
18:30
UD Melilla
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Atlético B
0 - 0
Mirandés INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playouts »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Jumilla
18:00
Real Unión de Irún
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Celta B
1 - 0
Alcoyano INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Grêmio
1 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Internacional
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Flamengo
21:00
Athletico Paranaense
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 49'
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Krylia Sovetov
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 48'
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 46'
Zenit
1 - 0
Yenisey
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 47'
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 47'
FK Krasnodar
0 - 0
Rubin Kazán
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 49'
Anzhi
0 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 46'
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Ufa
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 46'
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Extremadura UD
20:00
Lugo
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Almería
0 - 0
Alcorcón INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Granada CF
19:00
Cádiz
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
Gimnàstic
16:00
Elche
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Tenerife
18:00
Real Oviedo
ar - ISO Country Code Copa de la Superliga Argentina »
Dom 26 Maggio
23:45
Boca Juniors
23:45
Argentinos Juniors
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Ankaragucu
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Antalyaspor
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Bursaspor
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:15 Terminata
Chattanooga
3 - 4
Real Betis INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Dom 26 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
Vancouver
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
England Revolution
1 - 1
DC United INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
1 - 3
Portland Timbers INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Cincinnati
0 - 2
New York RB INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
02:00 Terminata
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
03:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
Columbus Crew INFO Video
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Dom 26 Maggio
09:30 Terminata
Dalian Yifang
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30 Terminata
Guangzhou
1 - 0
Shenzhen FC INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
13:35 In corso 31'
Shandong Luneng
0 - 0
Guangzhou R&F
Dom 26 Maggio
13:35 In corso 31'
Shanghai SIPG
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
Elfsborg
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Östersunds FK
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Pescara
21:00
Hellas Verona
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga Girone 2 »
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
15:00
Baník Ostrava
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Sparta Praha
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Jablonec
15:00
Slovan Liberec
be - ISO Country Code Pro League Playoffs Girone 3 »
Dom 26 Maggio
14:30
Antwerp
14:30
Charleroi
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playout »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00 Posticipata
Venezia
18:00
Salernitana
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup »
Dom 26 Maggio
22:00
Zamalek
22:00
RSB Berkane
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
St. Mirren
16:00
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Sunderland
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Cerro Largo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
20:00
Danubio
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Wanderers
20:00
Plaza Colonia
Dom 26 Maggio
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Progreso
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Concordia Chiajna
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
es - ISO Country Code Tercera Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Yeclano Deportivo
19:00
UM Escobedo
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
Zamora
19:30
Haro Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
17:30
Racing Ferrol
17:30
Real Jaén
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Cádiz B
0 - 1
Osasuna B INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Lealtad
18:00
Getafe B
Dom 26 Maggio
12:30 In corso 81'
Tamaraceite
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Socuéllamos
0 - 0
Mérida AD INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Tarazona
17:00
Orihuela CF
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
UD Logroñés B
19:00
CF La Nucía
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
SD Formentera
17:00
CP Cacereño
Dom 26 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
Beti Kozkor
0 - 0
Mallorca B INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
CD Coria
19:30
Villarrubia
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30 Terminata
CD Móstoles
1 - 0
Peña Sport INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Algeciras
19:00
L´Hospitalet
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Sariñena
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Toledo
19:00
Sestao River
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 51'
Tenerife B
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Alondras CF
18:00
Mensajero
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
El Palo
19:30
Illueca
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
At. Saguntino
18:00
Las Rozas
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
CD Covadonga
0 - 2
Bergantiños FC INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Mutilvera
18:00
Náxara
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Deportivo Aragón
18:00
Arandina
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30 Terminata
Alcobendas Sport
1 - 1
Lorca FC INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00 In corso 51'
Unión Viera
0 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Utrera
20:00
Antequera
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Villarrobledo
20:00
Olimpic Xátiva
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Poblense
4 - 2
Tropezón INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Alavés B
1 - 0
Compostela INFO
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Girone 2 »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Salzburg
17:00
St. Polten

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook