noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Malta

Premier League
Ven 15 Jan
Sirens Sirens
0-1
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
Sat 16 Jan
Gzira United Gzira United
4-1
Floriana FC Floriana FC
Hibernians Hibernians
1-0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
0-1
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
Dom 17 Jan
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
1-1
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians
Wed 17 Febr
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
17:00
Lija Lija
Birkirkara Birkirkara
18:30
Valletta FC Valletta FC
Gudja United Gudja United
21:00
Mosta Mosta
Squadra / Punti
1 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 34
2 Hibernians HIB 32
3 Gzira United GZI 28
4 Sliema Wanderers SLI 28
5 Mosta MOS 26
6 Birkirkara BIR 25
7 Santa Lucía SLU 24
8 Gudja United GUD 20
 
9 Valletta FC VAL 20
10 Sirens SIR 19
11 Floriana FC FLO 18
12 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 17
13 Balzan Youths BAL 16
14 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 12
15 Lija LIJ 6
16 Senglea Athletic SEN 2
First Division
Sat 23 Jan
Swieqi United Swieqi United
0-2
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
Marsa FC Marsa FC
18:00
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC
Dom 24 Jan
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta
1-0
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
0-1
Qrendi Qrendi
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
3-0
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
San Gwann San Gwann
4-1
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
Qormi FC Qormi FC
0-2
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
Squadra / Punti
1 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 36
2 Marsa FC MAR 35
3 San Gwann SAN 30
4 Swieqi United SWI 27
5 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 24
6 Qrendi QRE 24
7 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 23
8 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 23
 
9 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 19
10 Fgura United FC FUN 19
11 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 18
12 Mqabba FC MQA 17
13 Saint Andrews SAI 15
14 Qormi FC QOR 7
15 St. Georges FC SGC 3
Girone 1
Sat 19 Dic
Gharghur Gharghur
3-1
Birzebbuga St. Peters FC Birzebbuga Peters
Dom 20 Dic
Mellieha Mellieha
2-3
Zurrieq FC Zurrieq FC
Marsaskala Marsaskala
3-0
Ghaxaq Ghaxaq
Mgarr United FC Mgarr United FC
5-0
Ta' Xbiex Ta' Xbiex
Squadra / Punti
1 Mgarr United FC MGA 22
2 Zurrieq FC ZUR 14
3 Marsaskala MAR 12
4 Mellieha MEL 11
 
5 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 11
6 Gharghur GHA 9
7 Ta' Xbiex XBI 4
8 Ghaxaq GHA 2
Girone 2
Sat 19 Dic
Zabbar St. Patrick Zabbar Patrick
0-1
Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
Mdina Knights Mdina Knights
2-3
Msida St Joseph Msida St Joseph
Siggiewi Siggiewi
1-3
Luqa St. Andrew's Luqa St. Andrew's
Squadra / Punti
1 Rabat Ajax RAB 10
2 Luqa St. Andrew's LUQ 9
3 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 9
4 Msida St Joseph MSI 8
 
5 Siggiewi SIG 8
6 Mtarfa MTA 8
7 Mdina Knights MDI 2
Girone 3
Sat 19 Dic
Kalkara Kalkara
1-4
Melita Melita
Attard Attard
3-4
Xghajra Tornados Xghajra Tornados
Dom 20 Dic
Dingli Swallows Dingli Swallows
1-2
Kirkop United Kirkop United
Squadra / Punti
1 Melita MEL 21
2 Attard ATT 15
3 Kirkop United KIR 11
4 Kalkara KAL 10
 
5 Xghajra Tornados XGH 9
6 Dingli Swallows DIN 2
7 St. Venera VEN 1
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Tue 26 Jan
21:15
West Bromwich Alb.
21:15
Man. City
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Newcastle
0 - 1
Leeds United
Tue 26 Jan
21:15
Southampton
21:15
Arsenal
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Crystal Palace
1 - 2
West Ham
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Tue 26 Jan
21:00
Girona
21:00
Villarreal
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Real Valladolid
1 - 2
Levante
Tue 26 Jan
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
R. Sociedad
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Italia »
Tue 26 Jan
20:45
Inter
20:45
Milan
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Tue 26 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Corinthians
0 - 2
Red Bull Bragantino INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura México »
Tue 26 Jan
04:00 Terminata
Pachuca
0 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Tue 26 Jan
18:45 In corso 49'
PEC Zwolle
0 - 2
Heracles
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Emmen
20:00
PSV
Tue 26 Jan
21:00
Groningen
21:00
ADO Den Haag
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Tue 26 Jan
22:15
Boavista
22:15
Sporting CP
Tue 26 Jan
20:45
Sporting Braga
20:45
Gil Vicente
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Millwall
20:00
Watford
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Bristol City
20:00
Huddersfield Town
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Alcorcón
1 - 1
Albacete
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Tue 26 Jan
18:30 In corso 67'
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 0
Larissa FC
Tue 26 Jan
16:15 Terminata
OFI
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis INFO
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Tue 26 Jan
09:00 Posticipata
Melbourne Victory
09:00
Sydney
Tue 26 Jan
09:05 Terminata
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Perth Glory INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Odense BK
0 - 1
Randers INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FC Helsingør
1 - 0
Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Pelister
2 - 3
Struga INFO
Tue 26 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Esbjerg
0 - 0
Vejle BK INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Posticipata
Renova
13:00
Drita Bogovinje
Tue 26 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Šhkëndija 79
1 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Zagorets
3 - 1
Etar INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Posticipata
Shkupi
13:00
Zenit II
Tue 26 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Chayka
1 - 0
Prishtina INFO
Tue 26 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Sileks INFO
Tue 26 Jan
12:00 Terminata
FK Ohrid
2 - 0
Jagodina INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Posticipata
Banská Bystrica
13:00
Pohronie
Tue 26 Jan
16:30 Terminata
Hvidovre IF
1 - 2
Hellerup IK INFO
Tue 26 Jan
18:00
Avarta
18:00
Boldklubben
Tue 26 Jan
18:30
Vöcklamarkt
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Tue 26 Jan
18:45
SV Wienerberger
18:45
Wiener SK
Tue 26 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Tue 26 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Oleksandria
1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Terminata
ASU Poli
3 - 2
Viitorul Pandurii INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
Mura INFO
Tue 26 Jan
19:30 In corso 24'
F91 Dudelange
1 - 0
Swift Hesperange
Tue 26 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Akron Tolyatti INFO
Tue 26 Jan
16:00 Posticipata
Arbëria
16:00
Minai
Tue 26 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Javor Ivanjica
2 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd INFO
Tue 26 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Tue 26 Jan
22:00
Guatemala
22:00
Puerto Rico
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Tue 26 Jan
21:00
Mouscron
21:00
Anderlecht
Tue 26 Jan
18:45 In corso 53'
KAS Eupen
0 - 2
Antwerp
Tue 26 Jan
18:45 In corso 55'
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 2
KV Mechelen
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Tue 26 Jan
18:30 In corso 68'
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Würzburger Kickers
Tue 26 Jan
20:30
Braunschweig
20:30
Heidenheim
Tue 26 Jan
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Hamburger SV
Tue 26 Jan
20:30
VfL Osnabrück
20:30
Greuther Fürth
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Paris FC
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 »
Tue 26 Jan
18:45 In corso 51'
FC Arges
0 - 0
FCSB
Tue 26 Jan
16:30 Terminata
Voluntari
1 - 1
CS U Craiova INFO
Tue 26 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Viitorul
3 - 3
Sepsi INFO
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Tue 26 Jan
18:30 In corso 68'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Hull City
Tue 26 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Burton Albion
20:00
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 26 Jan
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Northampton
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Gillingham
3 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 26 Jan
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Milton Keynes Dons
20:00
Charlton Athletic
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Peterborough
20:00
Bristol Rovers
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Portsmouth
20:00
Lincoln City
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Rochdale
20:00
Oxford United
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Swindon Town
20:00
Plymouth Argyle
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Wigan Athletic
20:00
Blackpool
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
20:00
AFC Wimbledon
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brazil »
Tue 26 Jan
23:15
Oeste
23:15
Paraná
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 26 Jan
20:30
Rapid Wien
20:30
SKN St. Polten
Tue 26 Jan
18:30 In corso 71'
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Hartberg
Tue 26 Jan
18:30 In corso 71'
Admira
0 - 2
Austria Wien
hr - ISO Country Code HNL »
Tue 26 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Lokomotiva
0 - 4
HNK Sibenik INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Liga de Honra »
Tue 26 Jan
18:00 In corso 90'
Académica
1 - 1
Leixões
Tue 26 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Vilafranquense
1 - 1
Vizela INFO
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
Tue 26 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Barrow
20:00
Grimsby Town
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Cheltenham Town
20:00
Oldham Athletic AFC
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Exeter City
0 - 1
Morecambe
Tue 26 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Mansfield Town
20:00
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 26 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Newport County
20:00
Carlisle United
Tue 26 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Salford City
20:00
Cambridge United
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Scunthorpe United
20:00
Port Vale
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Southend United
20:00
Bradford City
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Stevenage
20:00
Colchester United
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Tranmere Rovers
20:00
Harrogate Town
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Zwickau
3 - 0
MSV Duisburg
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Viktoria Köln
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Posticipata
Bayern München
19:00
Verl
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Türkgücü München
co - ISO Country Code Colombia - Primera B Apertura »
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Unión Magdalena
fr - ISO Country Code National »
Tue 26 Jan
19:00 Intervallo
Annecy
2 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
wo - ISO Country Code Campeonato Africano de Naciones Girone 6 »
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Uganda
20:00
Marruecos
Tue 26 Jan
20:00
Togo
20:00
Ruanda
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Tue 26 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Baroka INFO
Tue 26 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
TS Galaxy INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook