1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Mali

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sat 19 May
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Dom 20 May
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Serie A
Sat 19 May
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Dom 20 May
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Ligue 1
Ven 10 Aug
Olympique
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 11 Aug
Nantes
17:00
Monaco
Angers SCO
20:00
Nîmes
Nice
20:00
Stade de Reims
Montpellier
20:00
Dijon FCO
Lille
20:00
Rennes
Saint Etienne
20:00
Guingamp
Dom 12 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
Amiens SC
Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
Strasbourg
PSG
21:00
Caen
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Guingamp GUI 0
5 Monaco MON 0
6 Nîmes NÎM 0
7 Stade de Reims REI 0
8 Rennes REN 0
9 Strasbourg STR 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 0
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
13 Lille LIL 0
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
15 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
16 Montpellier MPL 0
17 Nantes NAN 0
18 Nice NIC 0
19 PSG PSG 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Ligue 1
Sat 19 May
Caen
0-0
PSG
Toulouse
2-1
Guingamp
Saint Etienne
5-0
Lille
Rennes
1-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Strasbourg
Metz
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
2-1
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Nice
Dijon FCO
2-1
Angers SCO
Troyes
0-3
Monaco
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 93
2 Monaco MON 80
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 78
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 77
5 Rennes REN 58
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
7 Saint Etienne ASS 55
8 Nice NIC 54
9 Nantes NAN 52
10 Montpellier MPL 51
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 48
12 Guingamp GUI 47
13 Amiens SC AMI 45
14 Angers SCO ANG 41
15 Strasbourg STR 38
16 Caen CAE 38
17 Lille LIL 38
18 Toulouse TFC 37
19 Troyes TRO 33
20 Metz MET 26
Primera Division
Sat 21 Lug
Veracruz
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Querétaro
Dom 22 Lug
Cruz Azul
00:01
Puebla
Pachuca
02:00
Monterrey
Tigres UANL
04:00
León
Tijuana
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Toluca
19:00
Morelia
Lun 23 Lug
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
03:00
América
Team / Points
1 Toluca TOL 0
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
3 León LEO 0
4 América AME 0
5 Morelia MOR 0
6 Querétaro QRO 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 0
11 Tigres UANL UAN 0
12 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Santos Laguna SAN 0
17 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
18 Monterrey MON 0
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 18 Lug
00:30 Terminata
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Wed 18 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Lanús
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Qualif. Champions Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Wed 18 Lug
19:45
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
Wed 18 Lug
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Alashkert FC
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Zrinjski
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 18 Lug
20:00
Sutjeska
20:00
Astana
Q. Europa League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Željeznicar
18:00
Trans
Copa Argentina »
Wed 18 Lug
02:10 Terminata
Villa Dálmine
(4)0-0(3)
UAI Urquiza INFO
CSL »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Wegberg-Beeck
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Unterhaching
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Groningen
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 18 Lug
20:00
Bodmin Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Emmen
15:00
AZ II
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Astoria Walldorf
18:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Club Brugge
18:30
Mechelen
Wed 18 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
Dijon FCO
18:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Roßbach Verscheid
18:00
B. Leverkusen
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Marítimo
11:00
Peterborough United
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Lommel
19:00
Lokeren
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Bochum
18:00
Stoke City
Wed 18 Lug
20:30
Racing
20:30
Alavés
Wed 18 Lug
19:30
Olympique
19:30
Nantes
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Marino
21:00
Tenerife
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Hannover 96
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 18 Lug
20:45
Bury
20:45
Everton
Wed 18 Lug
17:30
Cagliari
17:30
Vicenza
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Leixões
21:00
CD Santa Clara
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Chaves
18:00
Tondela
Wed 18 Lug
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Hellas Verona
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Red Star
19:00
Stade de Reims
Wed 18 Lug
20:30
Mansfield Town
20:30
Derby County
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
Sporting Braga
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Standard de Liège
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Saint Etienne
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente 1965
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Sion
18:30
Inter
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
PSV
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Huddersfield Town
Wed 18 Lug
19:15
Lealtad
19:15
Real Sporting
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 18 Lug
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
16:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
18:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
Wed 18 Lug
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Waterford United
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Almería
Wed 18 Lug
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Cádiz
Wed 18 Lug
19:30
Racing Villalbés
19:30
Lugo
Wed 18 Lug
20:00
Real Unión Irún
20:00
Osasuna
Wed 18 Lug
04:00 Terminata
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Wed 18 Lug
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Panathinaikos
Wed 18 Lug
02:00 Terminata
América de Cali
0 - 0
At. Nacional INFO
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Balmazujvaros
11:00
Nyírbátori FC
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Podbeskidzie
11:00
Ružomberok II
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Merelinense
11:00
Vitória Guimarães B
Wed 18 Lug
11:30
1º Dezembro
11:30
Oriental Lisboa
Wed 18 Lug
13:00
Perth Glory
13:00
Gwelup Croatia
Wed 18 Lug
13:00
Silkeborg IF
13:00
Fredericia
Wed 18 Lug
14:00
Schalke 04 II
14:00
Hannover 96 II
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Kecskemeti TE
15:00
Duna-Tisza
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
Desna Chernihiv
Wed 18 Lug
16:30
Dijon FCO
16:30
Charleroi
Wed 18 Lug
16:30
Struga
16:30
Korab Debar
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
Kluczbork
17:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
Roskilde
17:00
Avarta
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Altay
18:00
Bursaspor
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Sint-Truiden
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Confederation Cup »
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Aduana Stars
15:00
AS Vita Club
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:00
UDS Songo
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
RSB Berkane
21:00
Al-Masry
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Djoliba AC
21:00
CARA Brazzaville
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Enyimba
18:00
WAC
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Gor Mahia
18:00
Young Africans
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Rayon Sport
18:00
USM Alger
J League »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 3
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 18 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Avaí
0 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Wed 18 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
China League One »
Cup »
Wed 18 Lug
16:00
Kalush
16:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook