noscript image
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Macau

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 20 Oct
Chelsea Chelsea
2-2
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
0-2
Watford Watford
Cardiff City Cardiff City
4-2
Fulham Fulham
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0-0
Southampton Southampton
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
West Ham West Ham
0-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Man. City Man. City
5-0
Burnley Burnley
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
0-1
Liverpool Liverpool
Dom 21 Oct
Everton Everton
17:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Lun 22 Oct
Arsenal Arsenal
21:00
Leicester Leicester
Team / Punti
1 Man. City MAC 23
2 Liverpool LIV 23
3 Chelsea CHL 21
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 21
5 Arsenal ARS 18
6 AFC Bournemouth BOU 17
7 Watford WAT 16
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 15
9 Man. Utd MUD 14
10 Leicester LEI 12
 
11 Everton EVE 12
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 11
13 Burnley BUR 8
14 Crystal Palace CPF 7
15 West Ham WHU 7
16 Southampton SOU 6
17 Cardiff City CAR 5
18 Fulham FUL 5
19 Huddersfield Town HUR 3
20 Newcastle NEW 2
La Liga
Ven 19 Oct
Celta Celta
0-1
Alavés Alavés
Sat 20 Oct
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1-2
Levante Levante
Valencia Valencia
1-1
Leganés Leganés
Villarreal Villarreal
1-1
Atlético Atlético
Barcelona Barcelona
4-2
Sevilla Sevilla
Dom 21 Oct
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12:00
Getafe Getafe
Eibar Eibar
16:15
Athletic Athletic
Huesca Huesca
18:30
Espanyol Espanyol
Real Betis Real Betis
20:45
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Lun 22 Oct
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
21:00
Girona Girona
Team / Punti
1 Barcelona FCB 18
2 Alavés ALA 17
3 Sevilla SEV 16
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Real Madrid RMA 14
6 Espanyol ESP 14
7 Levante LEV 13
8 Real Valladolid VAD 12
9 Real Betis BET 12
10 R. Sociedad RSO 11
 
11 Celta CEL 10
12 Valencia VCF 10
13 Eibar EIB 10
14 Villarreal VIL 9
15 Getafe GET 9
16 Girona GIR 9
17 Leganés LEG 8
18 Athletic ATH 7
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 5
20 Huesca HUE 5
Serie A
Sat 20 Oct
Roma Roma
0-2
SPAL SPAL
Juventus Juventus
1-1
Genoa Genoa
Udinese Udinese
0-3
Napoli Napoli
Dom 21 Oct
Frosinone Frosinone
12:30
Empoli Empoli
Parma Parma
15:00
Lazio Lazio
Chievo Chievo
15:00
Atalanta Atalanta
Bologna Bologna
15:00
Torino Torino
Fiorentina Fiorentina
18:00
Cagliari Cagliari
Inter Inter
20:30
Milan Milan
Lun 22 Oct
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
Team / Punti
1 Juventus JUV 25
2 Napoli NAP 21
3 Inter INT 16
4 Lazio LAZ 15
5 Sampdoria SAM 14
6 Roma ROM 14
7 Fiorentina FIO 13
8 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 13
9 Parma PAR 13
10 Genoa GEN 13
 
11 Milan ACM 12
12 Torino TOR 12
13 SPAL POL 12
14 Cagliari CAG 9
15 Udinese UDI 8
16 Bologna BOL 7
17 Atalanta ATL 6
18 Empoli EMP 5
19 Frosinone FRO 1
20 Chievo CHI 0
Bundesliga
Ven 19 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
7-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Sat 20 Oct
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
0-0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
2-2
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-3
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Stuttgart Stuttgart
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-3
Bayern München Bayern München
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
0-2
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Dom 21 Oct
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
18:00
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Team / Punti
1 B. Dortmund BVB 20
2 Werder Bremen BRE 17
3 Bayern München BYM 16
4 RB Leipzig RBL 15
5 B. Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Hertha BSC HER 14
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 Hoffenheim HOF 10
9 FC Augsburg AUG 9
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 9
11 Wolfsburg WOL 9
12 SC Freiburg SCF 8
13 B. Leverkusen LEV 8
14 Nürnberg FCN 8
15 Hannover 96 HAN 6
16 Schalke 04 S04 6
17 Stuttgart STU 5
18 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 5
Ligue 1
Ven 19 Oct
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Nîmes Nîmes
Sat 20 Oct
PSG PSG
5-0
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Caen Caen
0-0
Guingamp Guingamp
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
1-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2-1
Monaco Monaco
Nantes Nantes
4-0
Toulouse Toulouse
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-2
Lille Lille
Dom 21 Oct
Montpellier Montpellier
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
17:00
Rennes Rennes
Nice Nice
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Punti
1 PSG PSG 30
2 Lille LIL 22
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 16
5 Montpellier MPL 16
6 Strasbourg STR 15
7 Saint Etienne ASS 15
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 14
9 Toulouse TFC 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Rennes REN 11
12 Caen CAE 11
13 Stade de Reims REI 11
14 Nice NIC 11
15 Nîmes NÎM 10
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 10
17 Amiens SC AMI 10
18 Nantes NAN 9
19 Monaco MON 6
20 Guingamp GUI 6
Serie A
Sat 20 Oct
Botafogo Botafogo
0-1
Bahía Bahía
América Mineiro América Mineiro
1-1
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Ale.
Dom 21 Oct
Sport Recife Sport Recife
2-1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
São Paulo São Paulo
0-0
Atletico PR Atletico PR
Palmeiras Palmeiras
21:00
Ceará Ceará
Vitória Vitória
21:00
Corinthians Corinthians
Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
21:00
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Lun 22 Oct
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte .
00:01
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Paraná Paraná
00:01
Flamengo Flamengo
Tue 23 Oct
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
01:00
Santos FC Santos FC
Team / Punti
1 Palmeiras PAL 59
2 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 56
3 Flamengo FLA 55
4 São Paulo SAO 53
5 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 52
6 Atl. Mineiro ATM 46
7 Santos FC SAN 42
8 Atletico PR ATP 40
9 Fluminense Football Club FLU 37
10 Bahía BAH 37
 
11 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube CRZ 37
12 Corinthians COR 35
13 Botafogo BOT 35
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 34
15 América Mineiro AMF 34
16 Vitória VIT 32
17 Ceará CEA 31
18 Chapecoense CHA 31
19 Sport Recife SPO 30
20 Paraná PAR 17
Primera Division
Sat 20 Oct
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
4-3
Veracruz Veracruz
Dom 21 Oct
Querétaro Querétaro
2-0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Pachuca Pachuca
1-0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
América América
2-0
Tijuana Tijuana
Necaxa Necaxa
04:00
León León
Monterrey Monterrey
04:06
Toluca Toluca
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
23:30
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Lun 22 Oct
Morelia Morelia
01:00
Puebla Puebla
Team / Punti
1 América AME 27
2 Cruz Azul CAZ 26
3 Santos Laguna SAN 24
4 Pumas UNAM PUM 22
5 Toluca TOL 22
6 Monterrey MON 20
7 Querétaro QRO 19
8 Tigres UANL UAN 18
9 Pachuca PAC 18
 
10 Morelia MOR 16
11 Tijuana TIJ 16
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
13 Puebla PUE 15
14 León LEO 13
15 Necaxa NEC 12
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
17 Veracruz VER 9
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 8
Eredivisie
Sat 20 Oct
PSV PSV
6-0
Emmen Emmen
Excelsior Excelsior
2-0
Vitesse Vitesse
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-4
Ajax Ajax
Utrecht Utrecht
2-1
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Dom 21 Oct
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12:15
Willem II Willem II
Heracles Heracles
14:30
Groningen Groningen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Team / Punti
1 PSV PSV 27
2 Ajax AJA 22
3 Feyenoord FEY 17
4 Heracles HER 16
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 12
6 Vitesse VIT 12
7 Excelsior EXC 12
8 Utrecht UTR 12
9 VVV Venlo VVV 11
 
10 ADO Den Haag ADO 11
11 Heerenveen SCH 10
12 PEC Zwolle ZWO 10
13 Willem II WIL 9
14 Emmen FCE 8
15 Fortuna Sittard FOR 7
16 De Graafschap GRA 7
17 Groningen GRO 4
18 NAC Breda NAC 3
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 21 Oct
17:00
Everton
17:00
Crystal Palace
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Dom 21 Oct
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Valladolid
Dom 21 Oct
16:15
Eibar
16:15
Athletic
Dom 21 Oct
18:30
Huesca
18:30
Espanyol
Dom 21 Oct
12:00
Rayo Vallecano
12:00
Getafe
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Torino
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Chievo
15:00
Atalanta
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Fiorentina
18:00
Cagliari
Dom 21 Oct
12:30
Frosinone
12:30
Empoli
Dom 21 Oct
20:30
Inter
20:30
Milan
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Parma
15:00
Lazio
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Monchengladbach
18:00
Mainz 05
Dom 21 Oct
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Montpellier
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Nice
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Dom 21 Oct
17:00
Saint Etienne
17:00
Rennes
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Corinthians
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Fluminense
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Dom 21 Oct
00:00 Terminata
São Paulo
0 - 0
Atletico PR INFO
Dom 21 Oct
00:00 Terminata
Sport Recife
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Palmeiras
21:00
Ceará
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 21 Oct
19:00
Lobos BUAP
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Dom 21 Oct
23:30
Pumas UNAM
23:30
Tigres UANL
Dom 21 Oct
00:00 Terminata
Querétaro
2 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO
Dom 21 Oct
02:00 In corso 52'
Pachuca
1 - 0
Santos Laguna
Dom 21 Oct
02:00 In corso 51'
América
2 - 0
Tijuana
Dom 21 Oct
04:06
Monterrey
04:06
Toluca
Dom 21 Oct
04:00
Necaxa
04:00
León
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 21 Oct
20:30
Argentinos Juniors
20:30
Unión Santa Fe
Dom 21 Oct
18:15
Estudiantes Plata
18:15
Atl.Tucumán
Dom 21 Oct
22:45
Independiente
22:45
CA Huracán
Dom 21 Oct
01:00 Terminata
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Tigre INFO
co - ISO Country Code Primera B »
Dom 21 Oct
00:30 Terminata
Atlético
3 - 0
Boyacá Chicó INFO
Dom 21 Oct
23:00
América de Cali
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Dom 21 Oct
02:45 In corso 26'
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Once Caldas
Dom 21 Oct
01:00 Terminata
Santa Fe
0 - 1
La Equidad INFO
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Deportes Tolima
21:00
Leones
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Dom 21 Oct
12:15
NAC Breda
12:15
Willem II
Dom 21 Oct
14:30
Heracles
14:30
Groningen
Dom 21 Oct
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Dom 21 Oct
14:30
VVV Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag
Dom 21 Oct
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
De Graafschap
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Häcken
15:00
Östersunds FK
Dom 21 Oct
17:30
Elfsborg
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
Dom 21 Oct
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
Norrköping
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
AIK Solna
Dom 21 Oct
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Sirius
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 21 Oct
15:30
Spartak Moskva
15:30
Arsenal Tula
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Dom 21 Oct
13:00
Dinamo Moskva
13:00
Zenit
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Almería
Dom 21 Oct
20:30
Cádiz
20:30
Real Sporting
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Lugo
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Dom 21 Oct
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
Extremadura UD
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Dom 21 Oct
20:00
Real Zaragoza
20:00
Tenerife
ss - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 21 Oct
14:30
Hamilton
14:30
Rangers FC
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Ankaragucu
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Dom 21 Oct
12:30
Rizespor
12:30
Konyaspor
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Alanyaspor
15:00
Antalyaspor
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Beşiktaş
pt - ISO Country Code Taça de Portugal »
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Moura
16:00
Marítimo
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Fatima
16:00
Boavista
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Armacenenses
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Torreense
16:00
Rio Ave
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Sao Martinho
16:00
Moreirense
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Lusitano FCV
16:00
Nacional
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Mirandela
16:00
Feirense
Dom 21 Oct
21:00
Felgueiras 1932
21:00
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Maria da Fonte
16:00
CD Santa Clara
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Estoril
16:00
Tondela
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Chaves
Dom 21 Oct
17:00
Sacavenense
17:00
Desportivo Aves
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Casa Pia
16:00
Angrense
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Os Limianos
16:00
SP. Covilhã
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Farense
16:00
Arouca
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Montalegre
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Fafe
16:00
Penafiel
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Paços Ferreira
16:00
Gafanha
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Santa Iria
16:00
Praiense
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
RD Agueda
16:00
Louletano
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Vilafranquense
16:00
Anadia
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Leixões
16:00
Amarante
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
Silves FC
16:00
Chaves II
Dom 21 Oct
14:00
Vale Formoso
14:00
Coimbrões
Dom 21 Oct
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
União Santiago
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook