noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Lussemburgo

ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Wed 12 Aug
21:00
Atalanta
21:00
PSG
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Wed 12 Aug
00:00 Terminata
Necaxa
1 - 0
Mazatlán INFO
Wed 12 Aug
02:00 Terminata
Pachuca
0 - 1
León INFO
Wed 12 Aug
04:00 Terminata
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Puebla INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Orlando City INFO Video
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
Malmö
19:00
Orebro SK
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Mjällby
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Wuhan Zall INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 In corso 90'
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Hebei China Fortune
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playoffs »
Wed 12 Aug
21:00
Pordenone
21:00
Frosinone
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 12 Aug
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim
Wed 12 Aug
18:00
Avranches
18:00
Le Havre
Wed 12 Aug
17:30
Zbrojovka Brno
17:30
Líšeň
Wed 12 Aug
18:00
Nea Salamis
18:00
Alki Oroklini
Wed 12 Aug
18:45
Jong Ajax
18:45
Jong Utrecht
Wed 12 Aug
18:00
Stade Rennais
18:00
Saint-Étienne
Wed 12 Aug
19:30
FC Turnhout
19:30
Dessel Sport
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 In corso 90'
Slavia Praha II
2 - 1
Nürnberg II
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Clermont
19:00
Orléans
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
17:00
B. Dortmund
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
Rodez
19:00
Pau FC
Wed 12 Aug
18:00
Sparta Praha
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Karviná
2 - 0
Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
Admira
17:00
Baník Ostrava
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
SFC Opava
Wed 12 Aug
18:00
Les Herbiers
18:00
Lorient II
Wed 12 Aug
16:00
Mönchengladbach
16:00
Verl
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Horn
0 - 4
Sparta Praha INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45
Viktoria
18:45
Hoffenheim II
Wed 12 Aug
10:45 Terminata
Slovan Liberec II
2 - 4
Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:00 In corso 45'
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
SKN St. Polten
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Posticipata
Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 12 Aug
19:30
Patro Eisden
19:30
Lierse Kempenzonen
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Red Star
2 - 0
Lusitanos INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov
3 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
Lech Poznań
17:00
Kickers Offenbach FC
Wed 12 Aug
18:00
Troyes
18:00
Sedan
Wed 12 Aug
18:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
18:00
Loko Vltavin
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 In corso 14'
Unterhaching
0 - 0
FC Augsburg
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
Guingamp
17:00
Stade Brestois
Wed 12 Aug
18:30
Angers SCO
18:30
Le Mans
Wed 12 Aug
18:30
Wattenscheid 09
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
TuS Bersenbrück
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
Gievenbeck
19:00
Preußen Münster
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
Wiener Viktoria
19:00
Stadlau
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Termalica
3 - 1
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
ASK Bravo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
Blansko
17:00
Slovan Liberec
Wed 12 Aug
18:00
Boldklubben
18:00
AB Copenhagen
ss - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
St. Mirren
19:00
Celtic
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Posticipata
Aberdeen
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Wed 12 Aug
20:45
Motherwell
20:45
Livingston
Wed 12 Aug
20:45
Rangers FC
20:45
St. Johnstone
Wed 12 Aug
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Hermannstadt
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
by - ISO Country Code Premier League Belarus »
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Posticipata
Dinamo Brest
18:30
Slutsk
Wed 12 Aug
13:00 Posticipata
Minsk
13:00
Slavia Mozyr
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brazil »
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 Terminata
América Mineiro
0 - 1
Cuiabá INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Confiança INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Wed 12 Aug
21:30 Posticipata
Chapecoense
21:30
CSA
Wed 12 Aug
22:00
CRB
22:00
Oeste
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 Terminata
Figueirense
0 - 0
Vitória INFO
Wed 12 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Guaraní
2 - 3
Cruzeiro INFO
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 Terminata
Náutico
0 - 0
Operário PR INFO
Wed 12 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Paraná
1 - 0
Avaí INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 1
EC Juventude INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 1 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 2 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 3 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Yokohama INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00
Sanfrecce
12:00
Sagan Tosu
jp - ISO Country Code Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 4 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 1
Oita Trinita INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka INFO
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Wed 12 Aug
18:00
Kaizer Chiefs
18:00
Bidvest Wits
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Västerås SK
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
Ljungskile
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Degerfors
Wed 12 Aug
19:00
IK Brage
19:00
Norrby
co - ISO Country Code Primera B »
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
Envigado
-
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
Rionegro Águilas
-
Atlético Bucaramanga
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
Junior
-
Deportes Tolima
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
Patriotas Boyacá
-
Once Caldas
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
América de Cali
-
Santa Fe
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
At. Nacional
-
Independiente Medellin
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
Millonarios
-
Deportivo Cali
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
Deportivo Pereira
-
Boyacá Chicó
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
Alianza Petrolera
-
Jaguares FC
Wed 12 Aug
Posticipata
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
La Equidad
ru - ISO Country Code FNL »
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
Neftekhimik
17:00
Yenisey
Wed 12 Aug
13:30 Terminata
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 In corso 18'
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 0
Chertanovo
Wed 12 Aug
16:00
FC Orenburg
16:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
Volgar Astrakhan
17:00
Veles
Wed 12 Aug
17:00
Krylia Sovetov
17:00
SKA-Khabarovsk

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook