noscript image

Non ci sono competizioni da mostrare. Qui puoi trovare el partite ancora in corso.

Premier League
Sat 19 Jan
Wolves Wolves
4-3
Leicester Leicester
Watford Watford
0-0
Burnley Burnley
Southampton Southampton
2-1
Everton Everton
Newcastle Newcastle
3-0
Cardiff City Cardiff City
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Liverpool Liverpool
4-3
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
2-0
West Ham West Ham
Arsenal Arsenal
2-0
Chelsea Chelsea
Dom 20 Jan
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
14:30
Man. City Man. City
Fulham Fulham
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Squadra / Punti
1 Liverpool LIV 60
2 Man. City MAC 53
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 48
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Arsenal ARS 44
6 Man. Utd MUD 44
7 Watford WAT 33
8 Wolves WOL 32
9 Leicester LEI 31
10 West Ham WHU 31
 
11 Everton EVE 30
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 30
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 26
14 Crystal Palace CPF 22
15 Southampton SOU 22
16 Burnley BUR 22
17 Newcastle NEW 21
18 Cardiff City CAR 19
19 Fulham FUL 14
20 Huddersfield Town HUR 11
La Liga
Ven 18 Jan
Getafe Getafe
4-0
Alavés Alavés
Sat 19 Jan
Real Madrid Real Madrid
2-0
Sevilla Sevilla
Huesca Huesca
0-3
Atlético Atlético
Celta Celta
1-2
Valencia Valencia
Dom 20 Jan
Real Betis Real Betis
12:00
Girona Girona
Villarreal Villarreal
16:15
Athletic Athletic
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18:30
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Levante Levante
18:30
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Barcelona Barcelona
20:45
Leganés Leganés
Lun 21 Jan
Eibar Eibar
21:00
Espanyol Espanyol
Squadra / Punti
1 Barcelona FCB 43
2 Atlético ATM 41
3 Real Madrid RMA 36
4 Sevilla SEV 33
5 Alavés ALA 32
6 Getafe GET 31
7 Valencia VCF 26
8 Real Betis BET 26
9 R. Sociedad RSO 25
10 Girona GIR 24
 
11 Espanyol ESP 24
12 Levante LEV 23
13 Real Valladolid VAD 22
14 Leganés LEG 22
15 Athletic ATH 22
16 Eibar EIB 22
17 Celta CEL 21
18 Rayo Vallecano RAY 19
19 Villarreal VIL 17
20 Huesca HUE 11
Serie A
Sat 19 Jan
Roma Roma
3-2
Torino Torino
Udinese Udinese
1-2
Parma Parma
Inter Inter
0-0
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Dom 20 Jan
Frosinone Frosinone
12:30
Atalanta Atalanta
Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria
SPAL SPAL
15:00
Bologna Bologna
Cagliari Cagliari
18:00
Empoli Empoli
Napoli Napoli
20:30
Lazio Lazio
Lun 21 Jan
Genoa Genoa
15:00
Milan Milan
Juventus Juventus
20:30
Chievo Chievo
Squadra / Punti
1 Juventus JUV 53
2 Napoli NAP 44
3 Inter INT 40
4 Roma ROM 33
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Milan ACM 31
7 Sampdoria SAM 29
8 Atalanta ATL 28
9 Parma PAR 28
10 Torino TOR 27
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 26
12 Sassuolo SAS 26
13 Cagliari CAG 20
14 Genoa GEN 20
15 Udinese UDI 18
16 SPAL POL 17
17 Empoli EMP 16
18 Bologna BOL 13
19 Frosinone FRO 10
20 Chievo CHI 8
Bundesliga
Ven 18 Jan
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
1-3
Bayern München Bayern München
Sat 19 Jan
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
0-1
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-1
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
0-1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Stuttgart Stuttgart
2-3
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
0-1
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Dom 20 Jan
Nürnberg Nürnberg
15:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
18:00
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Squadra / Punti
1 B. Dortmund BVB 45
2 Bayern München BYM 39
3 B. Monchengladbach MON 36
4 RB Leipzig RBL 31
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
6 Wolfsburg WOL 28
7 Hoffenheim HOF 25
8 Werder Bremen BRE 25
9 Hertha BSC HER 24
 
10 B. Leverkusen LEV 24
11 Mainz 05 M05 24
12 SC Freiburg SCF 21
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 21
14 Schalke 04 S04 18
15 FC Augsburg AUG 15
16 Stuttgart STU 14
17 Hannover 96 HAN 11
18 Nürnberg FCN 11
Ligue 1
Ven 18 Jan
Lille Lille
2-1
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Sat 19 Jan
PSG PSG
9-0
Guingamp Guingamp
Nîmes Nîmes
0-1
Toulouse Toulouse
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
1-1
Nice Nice
Monaco Monaco
1-5
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dom 20 Jan
Rennes Rennes
15:00
Montpellier Montpellier
Angers SCO Angers SCO
17:00
Nantes Nantes
Caen Caen
17:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Squadra / Punti
1 PSG PSG 53
2 Lille LIL 40
3 Saint Etienne ASS 36
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 34
5 Strasbourg STR 32
6 Montpellier MPL 31
7 Nice NIC 31
8 Rennes REN 29
9 Olympique Marseille MAR 28
10 Stade de Reims REI 28
 
11 Nîmes NÎM 26
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 25
13 Toulouse TFC 25
14 Nantes NAN 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 20
16 Caen CAE 18
17 Amiens SC AMI 18
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 17
19 Monaco MON 15
20 Guingamp GUI 14
Clausura México
Sat 19 Jan
Morelia Morelia
2-0
Veracruz Veracruz
Puebla Puebla
1-1
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Dom 20 Jan
Querétaro Querétaro
0-0
Monterrey Monterrey
América América
02:00
Pachuca Pachuca
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
04:00
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
19:00
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
23:00
Necaxa Necaxa
Lun 21 Jan
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
01:30
Toluca Toluca
León León
03:00
Tijuana Tijuana
Squadra / Punti
1 Toluca TOL 6
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
3 Lobos BUAP LOB 6
4 Monterrey MON 5
5 Tigres UANL UAN 4
6 Santos Laguna SAN 4
7 América AME 3
8 Necaxa NEC 3
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
 
10 Morelia MOR 3
11 Pachuca PAC 3
12 León LEO 2
13 Puebla PUE 2
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 1
15 Pumas UNAM PUM 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Querétaro QRO 1
18 Tijuana TIJ 0
Portuguese Liga
Ven 18 Jan
Nacional Nacional
0-3
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Chaves Chaves
1-4
Porto Porto
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
0-1
Benfica Benfica
Sat 19 Jan
Belenenses Belenenses
2-2
Tondela Tondela
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-1
Moreirense Moreirense
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
0-1
Marítimo Marítimo
Dom 20 Jan
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
16:00
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Boavista Boavista
18:30
Portimonense Portimonense
Rio Ave Rio Ave
21:00
Feirense Feirense
Squadra / Punti
1 Porto FCP 46
2 Benfica SLB 41
3 Sporting Braga SPB 40
4 Sporting CP SCP 38
5 Belenenses BEL 29
6 Vitória Guimarães VIT 28
7 Moreirense MOR 28
8 Portimonense POR 24
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 21
 
10 Rio Ave RIO 20
11 Marítimo MAR 20
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 19
13 Tondela TON 19
14 Nacional NAC 19
15 Boavista BOA 16
16 Feirense FEI 13
17 Desportivo Aves AVE 12
18 Chaves CHA 12
Eredivisie
Ven 18 Jan
Vitesse Vitesse
3-2
Excelsior Excelsior
Sat 19 Jan
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3-0
Utrecht Utrecht
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
3-1
Feyenoord Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2-4
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Groningen Groningen
3-0
Heracles Heracles
Dom 20 Jan
Willem II Willem II
12:15
NAC Breda NAC Breda
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Emmen Emmen
14:30
PSV PSV
Ajax Ajax
16:45
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Squadra / Punti
1 PSV PSV 48
2 Ajax AJA 46
3 Feyenoord FEY 36
4 Vitesse VIT 29
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 28
6 Utrecht UTR 28
7 VVV Venlo VVV 26
8 Heracles HER 26
9 Fortuna Sittard FOR 20
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 20
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 20
12 Willem II WIL 19
13 Groningen GRO 18
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 18
15 Emmen FCE 17
16 Excelsior EXC 16
17 NAC Breda NAC 15
18 De Graafschap GRA 12
Serie A
Sat 01 Dic
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
1-0
Botafogo Botafogo
Flamengo Flamengo
1-2
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
Dom 02 Dic
Grêmio Grêmio
1-0
Corinthians Corinthians
Palmeiras Palmeiras
3-2
Vitória Vitória
Sport Recife Sport Recife
2-1
Santos FC Santos FC
Ceará Ceará
0-0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Bahía Bahía
0-0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Chapecoense Chapecoense
1-0
São Paulo São Paulo
Paraná Paraná
1-1
Internacional Internacional
Fluminense Fluminense
1-0
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Squadra / Punti
1 Palmeiras PAL 80
2 Flamengo FLA 72
3 Internacional SCI 69
4 Grêmio GRE 66
5 São Paulo SAO 63
6 Atl. Mineiro ATM 59
7 Athletico Paranaense ATP 57
8 Cruzeiro CRZ 53
9 Botafogo BOT 51
10 Santos FC SAN 50
 
11 Bahía BAH 48
12 Fluminense FLU 45
13 Corinthians COR 44
14 Chapecoense CHA 44
15 Ceará CEA 44
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 43
17 Sport Recife SPO 42
18 América Mineiro AMF 40
19 Vitória VIT 37
20 Paraná PAR 23
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Fulham
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 20 Jan
14:30
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Man. City
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Dom 20 Jan
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Leganés
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Real Betis
12:00
Girona
Dom 20 Jan
18:30
Levante
18:30
Real Valladolid
Dom 20 Jan
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
18:30
R. Sociedad
Dom 20 Jan
16:15
Villarreal
16:15
Athletic
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 20 Jan
12:30
Frosinone
12:30
Atalanta
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Bologna
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Empoli
Dom 20 Jan
20:30
Napoli
20:30
Lazio
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Sampdoria
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Thailandia
15:00
Cina
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Giordania
12:00
Vietnam
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Irán
18:00
Omán
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 20 Jan
15:30
Nürnberg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
Wolfsburg
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Angers SCO
17:00
Nantes
Dom 20 Jan
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Dijon FCO
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Caen
17:00
Olympique Marseille
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Rennes
15:00
Montpellier
Dom 20 Jan
21:00
Saint Etienne
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 20 Jan
00:00 In corso 22'
River Plate
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Dom 20 Jan
22:00
San Lorenzo
22:00
CA Huracán
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura México »
Dom 20 Jan
00:00 In corso 24'
Querétaro
0 - 0
Monterrey
Dom 20 Jan
02:00
América
02:00
Pachuca
Dom 20 Jan
04:00
Tigres UANL
04:00
Cruz Azul
Dom 20 Jan
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Atlas Guadalajara
Dom 20 Jan
23:00
Lobos BUAP
23:00
Necaxa
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Dom 20 Jan
18:30
Boavista
18:30
Portimonense
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Desportivo Aves
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Dom 20 Jan
21:00
Rio Ave
21:00
Feirense
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Dom 20 Jan
12:15
Willem II
12:15
NAC Breda
Dom 20 Jan
14:30
De Graafschap
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
Dom 20 Jan
14:30
Emmen
14:30
PSV
Dom 20 Jan
16:45
Ajax
16:45
Heerenveen
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 20 Jan
20:00
Extremadura UD
20:00
Real Oviedo
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Deportivo
18:00
Albacete
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Real Sporting
16:00
Alcorcón
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Osasuna
12:00
Mallorca
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Tenerife
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Dom 20 Jan
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
Dom 20 Jan
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Aris Thessaloniki
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Xanthi
18:00
Atromitos
Dom 20 Jan
14:00
OFI
14:00
Panaitolikos
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dom 20 Jan
13:00
Rangers FC
13:00
HJK Helsinki
Dom 20 Jan
11:00
Jablonec
11:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Dom 20 Jan
15:05
Everton Viña
15:05
U. Católica
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Politehnica Iasi
12:00
Diósgyőr VTK
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Yenisey
12:00
FK Qabala
Dom 20 Jan
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Nuova Cosenza
15:00
Ascoli
Dom 20 Jan
21:00
Pescara
21:00
Cremonese
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Padova
15:00
Hellas Verona
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup Girone 3 »
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
New Star
15:00
Gor Mahia
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
San-Pédro
17:00
Nkana FC
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Asante Kotoko
16:00
Cotonsport
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Raja Casablanca
17:00
African Stars
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
CS Sfaxien
18:00
Vipers SC
Dom 20 Jan
14:00
KCCA FC
14:00
As Otoho D' Oyo
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Enugu Rangers
16:00
Bantu United
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Dom 20 Jan
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Charleroi
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
KAA Gent
18:00
Anderlecht
Dom 20 Jan
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
KV Oostende
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Dom 20 Jan
20:00
Corinthians
20:00
São Caetano
Dom 20 Jan
22:00
RB Brasil
22:00
Palmeiras
Dom 20 Jan
00:30
Bragantino
00:30
Guaraní
Dom 20 Jan
14:00
Botafogo SP
14:00
São Bento
ss - ISO Country Code Copa Escocia »
Dom 20 Jan
15:30
Heart Midlothian
15:30
Livingston
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Unión Adarve
12:00
Burgos
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Guijuelo
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Celta B
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
CF Internacional
12:00
Sanse
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Valladolid B
12:00
Coruxo
Dom 20 Jan
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Rápido de Bouzas
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
17:00
Pontevedra
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Unionistas CF
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Dom 20 Jan
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Atlético B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 2 »
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
CD Vitoria
17:00
Tudelano
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
CD Calahorra
17:00
Leioa
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Langreo
12:00
Real Oviedo B
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Barakaldo
17:00
UD Logroñés
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Racing
17:00
Mirandés
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 3 »
Dom 20 Jan
16:30
Olot
16:30
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Ejea
12:00
Barcelona B
Dom 20 Jan
11:30
Alcoyano
11:30
At. Baleares
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
At. Levante
12:00
Cornellà

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook