noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Giordania

Jordan League
Thu 02 Lug
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
18:30
Al Sareeh Al Sareeh
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
21:00
Al-Hussein SC Al-Hussein SC
Ven 03 Lug
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
18:30
Al Ahli Amman Al Ahli Amman
Al Ramtha Al Ramtha
21:00
Al-Faisaly Amman Al-Faisaly Amman
Sat 04 Lug
Ma'an Ma'an
20:00
Al Salt Al Salt
Aqaba Aqaba
22:30
Sahab Sahab
Squadra / Punti
1 Al Salt SAL 0
2 Shabab Al Ordon SHA 0
3 Al-Jazeera ALJ 0
4 Al-Wihdat ALW 0
5 Al Ramtha ALR 0
6 Aqaba AQA 0
 
7 Al Ahli Amman AAH 0
8 Al Sareeh ALS 0
9 Al-Faisaly Amman ALF 0
10 Sahab SAH 0
11 Al-Hussein SC ALH 0
12 Ma'an MAA 0
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Wolfsburg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Bayern München
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
SC Freiburg
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Werder Bremen
20:30
B. Monchengladbach
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Nürnberg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Sandhausen
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Tue 26 Maggio
21:00
Budapest Honved
21:00
MTK Budapest
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Fehérvár
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00
Kobenhavn
15:00
SonderjyskE
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Odense BK
16:00
Aalborg BK
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00
Brøndby IF
13:00
Lyngby BK
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00
HB Køge
11:00
Nykøbing FC
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Hobro
12:00
Viborg FF
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00
Ho Chí Minh
10:00
Vĩnh Long
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Mattersburg
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Admira
19:00
Sturm Graz
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Prostějov
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Vlašim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Chrudim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Varnsdorf
17:00
Hradec Králové
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Mladá Boleslav
20:00
Slavia Praha
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Pribram
18:00
Baník Ostrava
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:10
Miedz Legnica
20:10
Legia Warszawa
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:35 Posticipata
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Posticipata
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup Girone 7 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Posticipata
Maziya
13:00
Chennai City
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Bucheon FC 1995
12:00
Jeju United
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Daejeon Citizen
12:00
Ansan Greeners
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 1 »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30 Posticipata
Gjelleråsen
18:30
Lillestrom II
rw - ISO Country Code National Soccer »
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Etincelles FC
11:00
Musanze FC
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Mukura Victory
11:00
Rayon Sport
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
APR FC
11:00
Heroes
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
AS Muhanga FC
11:00
Espoir FC
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Girone 2 »
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Tulevik II
19:00
Raplamaa
bi - ISO Country Code Copa del Presidente Burundi »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00
Inter Star
15:00
Musongati

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook