noscript image
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Costa d´Avorio

Ligue 1
Sat 08 Dic
Lys Sassandra Lys Sassandra
1-0
Moossou Moossou
Abengourou Abengourou
1-1
Bassam Bassam
Racing D'Abidjan Racing D'Abidjan
1-3
Société Omnisports de l'Arm Société
AFAD AFAD
2-1
Tanda Tanda
Dom 09 Dic
WAC WAC
0-1
Africa Sports Africa Sports
Lun 10 Dic
Bouaké Bouaké
1-2
ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
San-Pédro San-Pédro
2-0
Sporting Gagnoa Sporting Gagnoa
Squadra / Punti
1 Société Omnisports de l'Arm SOA 28
2 Racing D'Abidjan RCA 22
3 San-Pédro SAP 21
4 ASEC Mimosas ASE 19
5 Sporting Gagnoa SPO 19
6 AFAD AFA 18
7 Abengourou ABE 18
 
8 Bassam BAS 17
9 Tanda TAN 17
10 Bouaké BOU 15
11 Lys Sassandra LYS 14
12 Africa Sports AFR 14
13 WAC WAC 8
14 Moossou MOO 7
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Brighton Hove Alb.
1 - 2
Chelsea INFO
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Liverpool
3 - 1
Man. Utd INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Southampton
3 - 2
Arsenal INFO
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Dom 16 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Huesca
2 - 2
Villarreal REFER
Dom 16 Dic
20:45 Terminata
Levante
0 - 5
Barcelona INFO
Dom 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
Espanyol
1 - 3
Real Betis REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Sevilla
2 - 0
Girona REFER
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Cagliari
0 - 1
Napoli INFO Video
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Fiorentina
3 - 1
Empoli INFO Video
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sassuolo Calcio INFO Video
Dom 16 Dic
20:30 Terminata
Roma
3 - 2
Genoa INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Parma INFO Video
Dom 16 Dic
12:30 Terminata
SPAL
0 - 0
Chievo INFO Video
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Eintracht
2 - 1
B. Leverkusen INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
RB Leipzig
4 - 1
Mainz 05 INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Posticipata
Guingamp
17:00
Rennes
Dom 16 Dic
21:00 Terminata
Olympique Lyonnais
3 - 0
Monaco INFO
Dom 16 Dic
21:00 Posticipata
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Nice
1 - 1
Saint Etienne INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Nîmes
2 - 3
Lille INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Entente
0 - 1
Le Puy INFO
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Dom 16 Dic
12:15 Terminata
Heerenveen
2 - 3
Utrecht INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Ajax
8 - 0
De Graafschap INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Groningen
1 - 2
Emmen INFO
Dom 16 Dic
16:45 Terminata
Feyenoord
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rio Ave
2 - 2
Belenenses INFO
Dom 16 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Marítimo
0 - 1
Benfica INFO
Dom 16 Dic
21:00 Terminata
Sporting CP
5 - 2
Nacional INFO
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Playoffs »
Dom 16 Dic
22:30 In corso 42'
Independiente
0 - 0
Junior
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Dom 16 Dic
17:25 Terminata
Tampere United
0 - 3
FC Haka Valkeakoski INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 16 Dic
20:00 Terminata
Almería
1 - 1
Lugo INFO
Dom 16 Dic
20:30 Terminata
Deportivo
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza REFER
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Extremadura UD
0 - 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona REFER Video
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Tenerife REFER Video
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Osasuna
2 - 1
Alcorcón REFER Video
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 3
Elche REFER Video
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dom 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Dom 16 Dic
11:30 Terminata
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor INFO
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Beşiktaş
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Dom 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
Larissa FC
0 - 0
AEK Athens INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Dom 16 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
Lamia INFO
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos INFO
ss - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Hibernian FC
2 - 0
Celtic INFO
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rangers FC
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Omán
1 - 0
Tayikistán INFO
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup Girone 2 »
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Raja Casablanca
5 - 0
Cercle Mbéri INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Dom 16 Dic
21:00 Terminata
Brescia
2 - 1
Lecce INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Carpi
3 - 2
Salernitana INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Crotone
1 - 1
Venezia INFO
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Dom 16 Dic
20:00 Terminata
Standard Liège
4 - 1
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Genk
2 - 0
KV Oostende INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Cercle Brugge
2 - 1
Anderlecht INFO
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 1
Karviná INFO
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Dom 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 2
Darmstadt 98 INFO
Dom 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Dom 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Sandhausen
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 »
Dom 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Dunărea
0 - 3
Sepsi INFO
Dom 16 Dic
19:00 Terminata
Botosani
1 - 3
FCSB INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Super League »
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Neuchâtel Xamax
1 - 4
Young Boys INFO
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Luzern
2 - 1
St. Gallen INFO
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Zurich
0 - 0
FC Lugano INFO
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Salzburg
5 - 1
St. Polten INFO
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Austria Wien
6 - 1
Rapid Wien INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach
6 - 1
Hartberg INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Dom 16 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Coruxo
2 - 1
RM Castilla REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Sanse
1 - 2
Unionistas CF REFER
Dom 16 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Rápido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Atlético B REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Pontevedra
1 - 0
Las Palmas At. REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 2
Cultural Leonesa REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Guijuelo
1 - 1
Navalcarnero INFO
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 0
Valladolid B REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Burgos
2 - 2
CF Internacional REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Unión Adarve
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada REFER
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 2 »
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
R. Sociedad B
0 - 1
Mirandés REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
UD Logroñés
0 - 0
Arenas de Getxo REFER
Dom 16 Dic
15:45 Terminata
Real Oviedo B
2 - 1
Izarra REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Racing REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Gimnástica
0 - 2
Langreo REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Tudelano
1 - 0
Sporting B REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
CD Vitoria
2 - 1
Real Unión de Irún INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 3 »
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
CD Ebro
2 - 1
Teruel REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Cornellà REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:15 Terminata
Ontinyent CF
2 - 2
Valencia Mestalla REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
At. Baleares
1 - 0
Badalona REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Conquense
1 - 1
Hércules REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Sabadell
0 - 1
Alcoyano REFER
Dom 16 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Olot
1 - 0
Ejea REFER
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Linense
1 - 0
Recreativo Granada REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Talavera
0 - 0
CD Don Benito REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Marbella
0 - 2
Cartagena REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 2
Jumilla REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
UD Ibiza
2 - 1
Almería B REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Real Murcia
2 - 0
At. Malagueño REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
UD Melilla REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Villanovense
2 - 0
Sevilla At. REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Recreativo
1 - 1
At. Sanluqueño REFER
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Dom 16 Dic
11:30 Terminata
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 2
Ludogorets INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Etar
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook