noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in India

I League
Sat 14 Mar
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
09:30
TRAU TRAU
Neroca Neroca
2-2
Chennai City Chennai City
Dom 15 Mar
Minerva Minerva
09:30
Aizawl Aizawl
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
12:30
Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan AC
Gokulam Gokulam
14:30
Indian Arrows Indian Arrows
Squadra / Punti
1 Mohun Bagan AC MOH 39
2 East Bengal Club EAS 23
3 Minerva MIN 23
4 Real Kashmir RKF 22
5 TRAU TRA 22
6 Gokulam GFC 22
 
7 Chennai City CCF 21
8 Churchill Brothers CHU 20
9 Neroca NER 19
10 Aizawl AIZ 16
11 Indian Arrows PAI 9
Segunda India
Thu 19 Mar
Mumbai City II Mumbai City II
15:00
Goa II Goa II
Ven 20 Mar
Bhawanipore FC Bhawanipore FC
10:00
Hyderabad II Hyderabad II
Wed 25 Mar
Bengaluru II Bengaluru II
11:00
Chennaiyin II Chennaiyin II
Lun 30 Mar
Jamshedpur II Jamshedpur II
10:30
ATK II ATK II
Garhwal Garhwal
10:30
Minerva Punjab II Minerva Punjab II
Rajasthan Rajasthan
10:30
Lonestar Kashmir Lonestar Kashmir
Kerala Blasters II Kerala Blasters
10:30
ARA ARA
FC Kerala FC Kerala
12:00
Bengaluru United Bengaluru United
Squadra / Punti
2 Garhwal GFC 14
4 ATK II ATK 14
7 Jamshedpur II JAM 10
8 Minerva Punjab II PUJ 9
14 Rajasthan RAJ 5
15 Lonestar Kashmir LKA 5
5 Mohammedan SC MOH 12
10 Bhawanipore FC SPB 8
11 Hyderabad II HYD 8
 
12 Chennaiyin II CHE 8
13 Bengaluru II BEN 6
1 ARA ARA 14
3 Bengaluru United BUT 14
6 Goa II GOA 12
9 FC Kerala KER 9
16 Kerala Blasters II BLA 5
17 Mumbai City II MUM 5
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Wolfsburg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Bayern München
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
SC Freiburg
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Werder Bremen
20:30
B. Monchengladbach
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Nürnberg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Sandhausen
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Tue 26 Maggio
21:00
Budapest Honved
21:00
MTK Budapest
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Fehérvár
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:10
Miedz Legnica
20:10
Legia Warszawa
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Mladá Boleslav
20:00
Slavia Praha
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Pribram
18:00
Baník Ostrava
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 Intervallo
Kobenhavn
3 - 1
SonderjyskE
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Odense BK
18:00
Aalborg BK
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
HB Køge
1 - 2
Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Hobro
1 - 1
Viborg FF INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
16:30
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
16:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
18:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Mattersburg
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Admira
19:00
Sturm Graz
Tue 26 Maggio
14:00 Terminata
Triglav
1 - 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Tabor Sežana
17:00
Gorica
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 In corso 59'
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 1
Baník Ostrava II
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00 In corso 3'
Brøndby IF
0 - 0
Hvidovre IF
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00 In corso 5'
Oleksandriya
0 - 0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17:00
Hapoel Eran Hadera
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
17:00
Kafr Qasim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30
Blansko
17:30
Vrchovina
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Ho Chí Minh 2
1 - 2
Vĩnh Long INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Fjölnir
20:00
HK Kopavogur
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 1
Jeju United INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 0
Ansan Greeners INFO
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Prostějov
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Vlašim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Chrudim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Varnsdorf
17:00
Hradec Králové
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
cr - ISO Country Code Liga de Ascenso Clausura Costa Rica »
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:35 Posticipata
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Posticipata
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup Girone 7 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Posticipata
Maziya
13:00
Chennai City
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 1 »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30 Posticipata
Gjelleråsen
18:30
Lillestrom II
rw - ISO Country Code National Soccer »
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Etincelles FC
11:00
Musanze FC
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Mukura Victory
11:00
Rayon Sport
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
APR FC
11:00
Heroes
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
AS Muhanga FC
11:00
Espoir FC
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Girone 2 »
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Tulevik II
19:00
Raplamaa
bi - ISO Country Code Copa del Presidente Burundi »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 Intervallo
Inter Star
0 - 0
Musongati

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook