noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Úrvalsdeild
Dom 08 Nov
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
15:00
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
15:00
IF Grótta IF Grótta
Fylkir Fylkir
18:00
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
Stjarnan Stjarnan
18:00
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
Fjölnir Fjölnir
20:15
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Breidablik Breidablik
20:15
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
Squadra / Punti
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 44
2 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 36
3 Breidablik BRE 31
4 Stjarnan STJ 31
5 KR Reykjavík KRR 28
6 Fylkir FYL 28
 
7 KA Akureyri KAA 21
8 ÍA Akranes IAA 21
9 HK Kopavogur HKK 20
10 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 17
11 IF Grótta GRO 8
12 Fjölnir FJO 6
1. Deild
Sat 17 Ott
Grindavík Grindavík
16:00
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður Leiknir
Keflavik Keflavik
16:00
IF Magni IF Magni
Thór Thór
16:00
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
Throttur Throttur
16:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur
ÍBV ÍBV
16:00
Fram Fram
Vestri Vestri
16:00
Afturelding Afturelding
Squadra / Punti
1 Keflavik KEF 43
2 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 42
3 Fram FRA 42
4 Grindavík GRI 32
5 Thór THO 31
6 ÍBV IBV 30
 
7 Vestri VES 29
8 Afturelding AFT 25
9 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 19
10 Throttur THR 12
11 IF Magni MAG 12
12 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 12
Tercera Islandia
Sat 17 Ott
Kári Kári
16:00
Völsungur Völsungur
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík
16:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
UMF Njardvík UMF Njardvík
3-0
Haukar Haukar
Vidir Gardur Vidir Gardur
16:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
16:00
Selfoss Selfoss
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
16:00
Fjardabyggd Fjardabyggd
Squadra / Punti
1 Kórdrengir KFC 46
2 UMF Njardvík NJA 43
3 Selfoss SEL 43
4 Thróttur Vogar THR 41
5 Haukar HAU 36
6 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 26
 
7 Kári KAR 25
8 Fjardabyggd FJA 24
9 ÍR Reykjavík REY 19
10 Völsungur VOL 17
11 Vidir Gardur VIG 13
12 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 11
Cuarta Islandia
Sat 17 Ott
Álftanes Álftanes
16:00
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
Ægir Ægir
16:00
Höttur / Huginn Höttur / Huginn
Sindri Sindri
16:00
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
KV Reykjavík KV Reykjavík
16:00
Einherji Einherji
Ellidi Ellidi
16:00
Augnablik Augnablik
Tindastoll Tindastoll
16:00
Reynir Reynir
Squadra / Punti
1 KV Reykjavík KVR 46
2 Reynir REY 42
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG 31
4 Augnablik AUG 30
5 Sindri SIN 28
6 Ellidi ELL 25
 
7 Tindastoll TIN 25
8 Ægir AEG 24
9 Einherji EIN 23
10 Höttur / Huginn HOH 21
11 Álftanes ALF 19
12 Vangir Júpiters VAN 19
Girone 1
Ven 04 Sep
GG GG
4-2
Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
Uppsveitir Uppsveitir
0-4
KFS Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
Léttir Léttir
3-0
Afríka Afríka
Ýmir Ýmir
0-3
ÍH Hafnarfjordur ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Squadra / Punti
1 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 29
2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 29
3 Ýmir YKP 28
4 Léttir LET 25
 
5 GG GGI 23
6 Vatnaliljur VAT 12
7 Uppsveitir UPP 10
8 Afríka AFR 3
Girone 2
Ven 21 Aug
Björninn Björninn
22:00
Skandinavía Skandinavía
Ven 04 Sep
SR SR
3-2
Kormákur / Hvöt Kormákur / Hvöt
Sat 05 Sep
Stokkseyri Stokkseyri
0-2
KFR KFR
Dom 06 Sep
Álafoss Álafoss
10-1
Snæfell Snæfell
Squadra / Punti
1 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 28
2 KFR KFR 27
3 SR SRI 23
4 Björninn BOR 17
 
5 Stokkseyri STO 14
6 Álafoss AFC 10
7 Snæfell SNA 1
8 Skandinavía KSK 0
Girone 3
Sat 05 Sep
Berserkir Berserkir
7-0
KM Reykjavík KM Reykjavík
Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn
3-0
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi
6-1
Samherjar Samherjar
KÁ Ásvellir KÁ Ásvellir
6-2
KFB KFB
Squadra / Punti
1 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 31
2 KÁ Ásvellir KAH 28
3 Ísbjörninn ISB 27
4 Skallagrímur SKA 19
 
5 Samherjar SEY 16
6 Berserkir BER 13
7 KFB KFB 12
8 KM Reykjavík KMR 0
Girone 4
Thu 03 Sep
Mídas Mídas
1-10
Árborg Árborg
Kría Kría
4-2
Smari Smari
Ven 04 Sep
KB Breidholt KB Breidholt
4-3
Hordur Hordur
Sat 05 Sep
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
3-2
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
Squadra / Punti
1 Kría KRI 39
2 Árborg ARB 27
3 KH Hlidarendi KHR 26
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 21
 
5 Smari BLI 19
6 KB Breidholt KBB 16
7 Hordur HOR 10
8 Mídas MID 6
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Lun 26 Ott
21:00
Levante
21:00
Celta
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Lun 26 Ott
20:45
Milan
20:45
Roma
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Lun 26 Ott
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
FC Augsburg
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Lun 26 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Lun 26 Ott
02:06 Terminata
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
co - ISO Country Code Primera A »
Lun 26 Ott
00:05 Terminata
América de Cali
3 - 2
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Lun 26 Ott
02:10 Terminata
Independiente
2 - 3
Deportivo Cali INFO
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Lun 26 Ott
00:30 Terminata
São Paulo
(10)2-2(9)
Fortaleza EC INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Lun 26 Ott
21:15
Benfica
21:15
Belenenses
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
AIK Solna
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Varberg
19:00
Elfsborg
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Lun 26 Ott
17:00
CSKA Moskva
17:00
Arsenal Tula
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
cn - ISO Country Code CSL Girone 3 »
Lun 26 Ott
08:30 Terminata
Dalian Pro
0 - 2
Tianjin Teda INFO
cn - ISO Country Code CSL Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Ott
12:35 Terminata
Hebei China Fortu.
2 - 2
Shandong Luneng INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Lun 26 Ott
18:00
Alcorcón
18:00
Mallorca
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Lun 26 Ott
18:45
Excelsior
18:45
Helmond Sport
Lun 26 Ott
21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
21:00
NAC Breda
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Lun 26 Ott
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
Panaitolikos
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Lun 26 Ott
18:00
Sivasspor
18:00
Rizespor
Lun 26 Ott
18:00
Denizlispor
18:00
Beşiktaş
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Lun 26 Ott
20:45
KAA Gent
20:45
Genk
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Lun 26 Ott
20:45
Sochaux
20:45
Amiens SC
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Ott
01:15 Posticipata
Club Deportivo Ma.
01:15
Nacional
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 »
Lun 26 Ott
20:00
FCSB
20:00
Hermannstadt
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brazil »
Lun 26 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Vitória INFO
by - ISO Country Code Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Ott
13:00 Terminata
Minsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest INFO
Lun 26 Ott
15:00 In corso 85'
Torpedo Zhodino
4 - 1
Slutsk
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Lun 26 Ott
16:15 In corso 27'
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa
Lun 26 Ott
18:30
Etar
18:30
Beroe
dk - ISO Country Code Superliga »
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Vejle BK
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga de Honra »
Lun 26 Ott
19:30
Feirense
19:30
Mafra
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Lun 26 Ott
21:00
SSC Bari
21:00
Catania
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Ljungskile
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Umeå
19:00
GAIS
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
IK Brage
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Lun 26 Ott
19:00
Unterhaching
19:00
1860 München
fr - ISO Country Code National »
Lun 26 Ott
18:45
Le Mans
18:45
Stade Lavallois

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook