HKFA 1st Division
Sat 24 Febr
Southern District
07:30
Dreams
Eastern Football .
10:30
Pegasus
Dom 25 Febr
Wofoo Tai Po FC
07:30
Warriors
I-Sky Yuen Long
10:30
Rangers
Lun 26 Febr
Kitchee FC
13:00
R&F FC
Team / Points
1 Kitchee FC KFC 29
2 Pegasus SUN 24
3 Wofoo Tai Po FC WTP 21
4 R&F FC GUA 15
5 Warriors WAR 14
 
6 Eastern Football Team EAS 13
7 Dreams HON 13
8 Southern District SDI 11
9 I-Sky Yuen Long ISK 9
10 Rangers BIU 4
First Division
Sat 10 Febr
South China AA
0-0
Hoi King
Dom 11 Febr
Wong Tai Sin
4-2
Eastern District
Tung Sing
1-1
Sun Hei SC
Wanchai
0-4
Citizen AA
Kwun Tong
1-1
Tai Chung
Double Flower
1-1
Wing Yee
Shatin
0-0
Mutual FC
Metro Gallery
0-7
Hong Kong FC
Team / Points
1 Hong Kong FC HON 42
2 Shatin SHA 33
3 Eastern District SA EAD 30
4 Double Flower DOU 30
5 Mutual FC MUT 29
6 Wing Yee WIN 29
7 Wong Tai Sin WON 27
8 Hoi King HOI 24
 
9 Sun Hei SC SHS 23
10 Citizen AA CAA 23
11 Metro Gallery MGS 19
12 South China AA SCA 19
13 Tai Chung TCS 13
14 Tung Sing TUN 11
15 Kwun Tong KWU 7
16 Wanchai WAN 5
La Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Febr
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Lun 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Clausura México »
Lun 19 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Primera A »
Lun 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Lun 19 Febr
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Lun 19 Febr
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Girone 8 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera Nacional B »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Primera División »
Lun 19 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Girone 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Febr
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Girone 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Lun 19 Febr
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook