noscript image
Super League
Sat 04 Maggio
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
0-3
Lamia Lamia
Dom 05 Maggio
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
4-0
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
Larissa FC Larissa FC
0-3
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
7-2
Xanthi Xanthi
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
3-0
Panionios Panionios
Atromitos Atromitos
0-2
OFI OFI
Levadiakos Levadiakos
0-3
AEK Athens AEK Athens
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-2
PAOK PAOK
Squadra / Punti
1 PAOK PAO 80
2 Olympiacos Piraeus OLP 75
3 AEK Athens AEK 57
4 Atromitos ATR 52
5 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 49
6 Panionios PAN 38
7 Lamia LAM 37
8 Panathinaikos PAN 36
 
9 Panaitolikos PGE 36
10 Larissa FC LAR 34
11 Asteras Tripolis TRI 33
12 Xanthi XAN 32
13 OFI OFI 32
14 PAS Giannina GIA 27
15 Levadiakos LEV 21
16 Apollon Smirnis APS 10
Football League
Dom 05 Maggio
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos
3-0
Sparti Sparti
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias
1-3
Kissamikos Kissamikos
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
0-2
Ergotelis Ergotelis
Irodotos Irodotos
0-1
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
1-3
Trikala Trikala
Kerkyra Kerkyra
0-2
Panachaiki Panachaiki
Platanias Platanias
2-1
Iraklis Iraklis
Aittitos Spata Aittitos Spata
0-3
Volos New Football Volos Football
Squadra / Punti
1 Volos New Football VNF 57
2 Apollon Larissa APL 57
3 Platanias PLA 55
4 Ergotelis ERG 49
5 Apollon Kalamarias APO 49
6 Doxa Dramas DOX 48
7 Panachaiki PAN 48
8 Kerkyra KER 47
 
9 Kissamikos KIS 46
10 Iraklis IRA 42
11 Karaiskakis KAR 40
12 Trikala TRI 35
13 Irodotos IRO 31
14 Aittitos Spata AIT 22
15 Aiginiakos AIG 19
16 Sparti SPA 18
Girone 1
Dom 14 Apr
Kosmio Kosmio
0-6
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon
Aspida Xanthi Aspida Xanthi
0-3
Kavala Kavala
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
6-0
Ethnikos Sidirokastro Ethnikos
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Ethnikos
3-2
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos
3-1
Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
Kalampaki Kalampaki
1-0
Aris Avato Aris Avato
Alexandros Kilkis Alexandros Kilkis
0-0
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
Squadra / Punti
1 Kavala AOK 66
2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 65
3 Panserraikos FC PAN 46
4 Apollon Paralimniou APP 45
5 Aetos Orfani AEO 39
6 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 39
7 Aris Avato ARA 38
 
8 Alexandros Kilkis APA 37
9 Keravnos Pernis KPF 35
10 Kalampaki KAL 29
11 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli ETH 24
12 Aspida Xanthi ASX 20
13 Kosmio KOS 13
14 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETH 13
Girone 4
Dom 14 Apr
Fokikos Fokikos
1-1
AO Sellana AO Sellana
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria
3-1
Stylida Stylida
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi
15:00
Achilleas Neokaisareia Achilleas
Pierikos Pierikos
1-2
Niki Volos Niki Volos
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos
0-0
GS Almyros GS Almyros
Meteora Meteora
1-0
Apollon Makrychori Apollon Makrychori
Oikonomos Tsaritsani Oikonomos
4-4
Asteras Itea Asteras Itea
Squadra / Punti
1 Niki Volos NIK 69
2 Olympiakos Volos OLY 66
3 Meteora ASM 42
4 Asteras Itea ASI 41
5 GS Almyros GSA 36
6 Pierikos PIE 35
7 Oikonomos Tsaritsani OIK 35
 
8 Thiseas Agria THI 35
9 AO Sellana AOS 33
10 Achilleas Neokaisareia ACH 27
11 Apollon Makrychori APO 25
12 Stylida AOS 24
13 Fokikos FOK 18
14 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 1
Girone 5
Dom 14 Apr
Giouchtas Giouchtas
2-1
Keratsini Keratsini
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
1-0
Ampelakiako Salamis Ampelakiako
AEEK INKA AEEK INKA
4-0
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
2-0
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
Atsalenios Atsalenios
1-2
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
Episkopi Episkopi
2-0
Palaiochora Palaiochora
Squadra / Punti
1 OF Ierapetra OFL 50
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 47
3 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 44
4 Episkopi EPI 42
5 Giouchtas GIO 40
6 AEEK INKA AEE 35
7 Atsalenios ATS 34
 
8 Keratsini KER 33
9 Proodeftiki FC PRO 29
10 Ampelakiako Salamis FAS 25
11 Palaiochora PFC 20
12 Atromitos Pireo AFC 11
13 AE Neapolis AEN 10
Girone 6
Dom 14 Apr
Asteras Amaliadas Asteras Amaliadas
0-5
Ialysos Ialysos
Palliniakos Palliniakos
3-1
Panegialios Panegialios
PAO Vardas PAO Vardas
1-2
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
Paniliakos Paniliakos
2-3
Niki Tragano Niki Tragano
Panamvrakakikos A-M Panamvrakakikos
0-0
Thyella D Rafina Thyella D Rafina
Foivos Kremasti Foivos Kremasti
0-3
Diagoras Vrachneika Diagoras
Squadra / Punti
1 Ialysos IAL 61
2 Diagoras DIA 54
3 Palliniakos PFC 40
4 Diagoras Vrachneika AOD 38
5 PAO Vardas PAO 37
6 Thyella D Rafina RAF 34
7 Paniliakos PAN 32
 
8 Acharnaikos ACH 31
9 Niki Tragano NIK 28
10 Panegialios PAN 27
11 Panamvrakakikos A-M PAM 21
12 Foivos Kremasti FCF 16
13 Asteras Amaliadas AST 3
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Inter
20:30
Empoli
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Fiorentina
20:30
Genoa
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Juventus
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Torino
15:00
Lazio
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
SPAL
20:30
Milan
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Roma
20:30
Parma
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Sassuolo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Udinese
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:30
Racing
18:30
Atlético Baleares
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Recreativo
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Barakaldo
18:00
Hércules
Dom 26 Maggio
19:15
Cornellà
19:15
Ponferradina
Dom 26 Maggio
18:30
Villarreal B
18:30
UD Melilla
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Mirandés
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playouts »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Jumilla
18:00
Real Unión de Irún
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Celta B
12:00
Alcoyano
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Grêmio
1 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Internacional
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Flamengo
21:00
Athletico Paranaense
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
CSKA Moskva
13:00
Krylia Sovetov
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
13:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Zenit
13:00
Yenisey
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Dinamo Moskva
13:00
Arsenal Tula
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
FK Krasnodar
13:00
Rubin Kazán
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Anzhi
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
13:00
Ufa
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Gazovik Orenburg
13:00
Spartak Moskva
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Extremadura UD
20:00
Lugo
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Almería
12:00
Alcorcón
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Granada CF
19:00
Cádiz
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
Gimnàstic
16:00
Elche
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Tenerife
18:00
Real Oviedo
ar - ISO Country Code Copa de la Superliga Argentina »
Dom 26 Maggio
23:45
Boca Juniors
23:45
Argentinos Juniors
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Ankaragucu
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Antalyaspor
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Bursaspor
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:15 Terminata
Chattanooga
3 - 4
Real Betis INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Dom 26 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
Vancouver
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
England Revolution
1 - 1
DC United INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
1 - 3
Portland Timbers INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Cincinnati
0 - 2
New York RB INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
02:00 Terminata
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO
Dom 26 Maggio
03:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
Columbus Crew INFO
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Dom 26 Maggio
09:30
Dalian Yifang
09:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30
Guangzhou
11:30
Shenzhen FC
Dom 26 Maggio
13:35
Shandong Luneng
13:35
Guangzhou R&F
Dom 26 Maggio
13:35
Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Beijing Guoan
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
Elfsborg
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Östersunds FK
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Pescara
21:00
Hellas Verona
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga Girone 2 »
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
15:00
Baník Ostrava
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Sparta Praha
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Jablonec
15:00
Slovan Liberec
be - ISO Country Code Pro League Playoffs Girone 3 »
Dom 26 Maggio
14:30
Antwerp
14:30
Charleroi
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playout »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00 Posticipata
Venezia
18:00
Salernitana
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup »
Dom 26 Maggio
22:00
Zamalek
22:00
RSB Berkane
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
St. Mirren
16:00
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Sunderland
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Cerro Largo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
20:00
Danubio
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Wanderers
20:00
Plaza Colonia
Dom 26 Maggio
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Progreso
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Concordia Chiajna
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
es - ISO Country Code Tercera Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Yeclano Deportivo
19:00
UM Escobedo
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
Zamora
19:30
Haro Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
17:30
Racing Ferrol
17:30
Real Jaén
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Cádiz B
12:00
Osasuna B
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Lealtad
18:00
Getafe B
Dom 26 Maggio
12:30
Tamaraceite
12:30
Peña Deportiva
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Socuéllamos
12:00
Mérida AD
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Tarazona
17:00
Orihuela CF
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
UD Logroñés B
19:00
CF La Nucía
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
SD Formentera
17:00
CP Cacereño
Dom 26 Maggio
11:00
Beti Kozkor
11:00
Mallorca B
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
CD Coria
19:30
Villarrubia
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30
CD Móstoles
11:30
Peña Sport
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Algeciras
19:00
L´Hospitalet
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Sariñena
12:00
Lorca Deportiva
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Toledo
19:00
Sestao River
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Tenerife B
13:00
Linares Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Alondras CF
18:00
Mensajero
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
El Palo
19:30
Illueca
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
At. Saguntino
18:00
Las Rozas
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
CD Covadonga
12:00
Bergantiños FC
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Mutilvera
18:00
Náxara
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Deportivo Aragón
18:00
Arandina
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30
Alcobendas Sport
11:30
Lorca FC
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Unión Viera
13:00
Caudal Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Utrera
20:00
Antequera
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Villarrobledo
20:00
Olimpic Xátiva
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Poblense
12:00
Tropezón
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Alavés B
12:00
Compostela
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Girone 2 »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Salzburg
17:00
St. Polten

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook