noscript image
RISULTATI CALCIO | Germania
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 21 Oct
18:00
Monchengladbach
18:00
Mainz 05
Dom 21 Oct
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Dom 21 Oct
13:30
Hamburger SV
13:30
Bochum
Dom 21 Oct
13:30
Paderborn
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Dom 21 Oct
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
13:30
Darmstadt 98
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Girone 2 »
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Girone 3 »
Dom 21 Oct
14:00
Freiburg II
14:00
Ulm
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Girone 4 »
Dom 21 Oct
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
14:00
RW Essen
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Girone 5 »
Dom 21 Oct
13:30
Altglienicke
13:30
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Dom 21 Oct
13:30 Terminata
Optik Rathenow
4 - 1
Budissa Bautzen INFO
Dom 21 Oct
13:30
Union
13:30
SV Babelsberg 03
Dom 21 Oct
13:30 Terminata
Bischofswerdaer
0 - 6
BFC Dynamo INFO
Dom 21 Oct
13:30
Viktoria Berlin
13:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Dom 21 Oct
13:30
Meuselwitz
13:30
Auerbach
Dom 21 Oct
13:30 Terminata
Oberlausitz
0 - 0
Germania Halberstadt INFO
Dom 21 Oct
13:30 Terminata
Hertha BSC II
1 - 3
Chemnitzer INFO
Dom 21 Oct
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
Berliner AK 07
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 1 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 2 »
Dom 21 Oct
10:45
HEBC Hamburg
10:45
Teutonia Ottensen
Dom 21 Oct
14:00
Altona 93
14:00
Buchholz
Dom 21 Oct
14:00
Niendorfer TSV
14:00
Condor Hamburg
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Pinneberg
15:00
Wedeler TSV
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 3 »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
DJK Bamberg
15:00
Ammerthal
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
ASV Vach
15:00
ATSV Erlangen
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 4 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 5 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 6 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 8 »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
VfB Ginsheim
15:00
Eddersheim
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 9 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 10 »
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
SC Union Nettetal
15:00
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Speldorf
15:00
Jahn Hiesfeld
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Germania Ratingen
15:00
Meerbusch
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
Schwarz-Weiss
15:00
1.FC Monheim
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
SF Baumberg
15:00
Schonnebeck
Dom 21 Oct
15:30
FSV Duisburg
15:30
Kleve
Dom 21 Oct
15:30
Düsseldorf-West
15:30
Velbert
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 11 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 13 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Girone 14 »
Dom 21 Oct
14:00
SV Eichede
14:00
VfB Lübeck II
Dom 21 Oct
14:00
TSV Lägerdorf
14:00
Bordesholm
Dom 21 Oct
14:00
VfR Neumunster
14:00
Schilksee
Dom 21 Oct
15:00
SV Frisia 03
15:00
NTSV Strand
Bundesliga
Ven 19 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
7-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Sat 20 Oct
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
0-0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
2-2
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-3
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Stuttgart Stuttgart
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-3
Bayern München Bayern München
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
0-2
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Dom 21 Oct
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
18:00
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Team / Punti
1 B. Dortmund BVB 20
2 Werder Bremen BRE 17
3 Bayern München BYM 16
4 RB Leipzig RBL 15
5 B. Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Hertha BSC HER 14
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 Hoffenheim HOF 10
9 FC Augsburg AUG 9
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 9
11 Wolfsburg WOL 9
12 SC Freiburg SCF 8
13 B. Leverkusen LEV 8
14 Nürnberg FCN 8
15 Hannover 96 HAN 6
16 Schalke 04 S04 6
17 Stuttgart STU 5
18 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 5
2. Liga
Ven 19 Oct
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1-1
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 20 Oct
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
2-3
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Heidenheim Heidenheim
3-0
Magdeburg Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1-1
Köln Köln
Dom 21 Oct
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
13:30
Bochum Bochum
Paderborn Paderborn
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
13:30
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Lun 22 Oct
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
20:30
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Team / Punti
1 Köln KOL 20
2 Greuther Fürth SGF 19
3 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 17
4 Hamburger SV HSV 17
5 FC St. Pauli STP 16
6 Heidenheim HEI 15
7 Paderborn PAD 15
8 Bochum BOC 14
9 Jahn Regensburg SSV 14
 
10 Dynamo Dresden SGD 14
11 Holstein Kiel HOL 13
12 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 12
13 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 11
14 Darmstadt 98 DAR 10
15 Magdeburg MAG 9
16 Sandhausen SVS 8
17 MSV Duisburg MSV 5
18 Ingolstadt 04 ING 5
Girone 4
Ven 19 Oct
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
0-1
Bonner SC Bonner SC
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
1-2
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1-0
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Sat 20 Oct
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
4-0
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
1-1
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
0-3
Köln II Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
4-0
Herkenrath Herkenrath
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
1-2
Verl Verl
Dom 21 Oct
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
14:00
RW Essen RW Essen
Team / Punti
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 33
2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 24
3 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 23
4 Alemannia Aachen AAA 23
5 Lippstadt 08 LIP 21
6 Rödinghausen ROD 21
7 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 21
8 Wuppertaler SV WUP 19
9 Straelen 1919 STR 19
 
10 Verl VER 18
11 RW Essen ROT 17
12 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 16
13 Bonner SC BSC 15
14 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 13
15 Kaan-Marienborn KMA 12
16 Wiedenbrück WIE 12
17 Köln II DIE 9
18 Herkenrath HER 9
Girone 1
Ven 19 Oct
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
1-0
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
Sat 20 Oct
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht
4-1
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
0-1
Oythe Oythe
Dom 21 Oct
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
15:00
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
15:00
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia
Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede
15:00
Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
15:00
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
15:00
Wunstorf Wunstorf
Team / Punti
1 HSC Hannover HSC 21
2 TuS Bersenbrück TUB 18
3 Hagen/Uthlede HAU 18
4 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 18
5 Eintracht Northeim ENM 16
6 TB Uphusen TBU 16
7 Arminia Hannover AHA 15
8 Atlas Delmenhorst ADF 15
 
9 Oythe OYT 14
10 Cloppenburg CLO 14
11 Heeslinger SC HEE 13
12 MTV Gifhorn GIF 13
13 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 13
14 Wolfenbüttel WOL 13
15 Spelle-Venhaus SVE 8
16 Wunstorf WUN 3
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook