Bundesliga
Ven 16 Febr
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sat 17 Febr
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 18 Febr
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Febr
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Girone 1
Ven 23 Febr
Brinkumer SV
19:00
Blumenthaler SV
Sat 24 Febr
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
VfL Bremen
Dom 25 Febr
Geestemünde
11:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
14:30
Oberneuland
Grolland
15:00
Habenhauser FV
Hastedt
15:00
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
15:00
Vatan Sport
Wed 04 Apr
Bremer SV
18:00
Werder Bremen III
Team / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 43
2 Oberneuland OBE 42
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9
Girone 2
Sat 09 Dic
VfB Ginsheim
5-2
Buchonia Flieden
Weiss Frankfurt
1-5
Waldgirmes
Teutonia WS
2-0
Hessen Dreieich
Wed 28 Mar
Bayern Alzenau
19:30
Baunatal
Thu 29 Mar
Neu-Isenburg
19:30
Borussia Fulda
Sat 31 Mar
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Lun 02 Apr
Lohfelden
15:00
Ederbergland
Wed 18 Apr
Vellmar
14:00
SV Steinbach 1920
Team / Points
1 Hessen Dreieich HES 45
2 Waldgirmes WAL 42
3 Lehnerz LEH 41
4 Bayern Alzenau BAY 36
5 Teutonia WS TEU 34
6 Baunatal BAU 31
7 Rot-Weiß Hadamar ROT 29
8 Buchonia Flieden BUC 28
9 Borussia Fulda FUL 26
 
10 Lohfelden LOH 26
11 VfB Ginsheim VFB 25
12 Neu-Isenburg SNI 21
13 Viktoria Griesheim VIK 21
14 Ederbergland EDE 16
15 Rot Weiss Frankfurt FRA 15
16 SV Steinbach 1920 STE 11
17 Vellmar VEL 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook