noscript image
Transición Liga Georgia
Sat 08 Dic
Chikhura Chikhura
2-1
Sioni Sioni
Samtredia Samtredia
1-4
Saburtalo Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1-2
Dila Gori Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1-0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
4-0
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
Squadra / Punti
1 Saburtalo SAB 79
2 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 69
3 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 69
4 Chikhura CHI 64
5 Dila Gori GOR 63
 
6 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 44
7 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 37
8 Sioni SIO 31
9 Samtredia SAM 21
10 Kolkheti Poti KOL 14
Transición Liga Georgia
Ven 01 Mar
Saburtalo Saburtalo
16:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Sat 02 Mar
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
14:00
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00
Sioni Sioni
Dom 03 Mar
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00
Chikhura Chikhura
Dila Gori Dila Gori
16:00
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
Squadra / Punti
1 Chikhura CHI 0
2 Dinamo Batumi DBA 0
3 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 0
4 Dila Gori GOR 0
5 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 0
 
6 Sioni SIO 0
7 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 0
8 WIT Georgia WIT 0
9 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 0
10 Saburtalo SAB 0
Transición Segunda Georgia
Ven 07 Dic
Shukura Shukura
2-0
Samgurali Samgurali
Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi
4-5
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
2-0
Norchi Dinamo Norchi Dinamo
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
2-3
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Gagra Gagra
3-2
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 T.
Squadra / Punti
1 Dinamo Batumi DBA 73
2 WIT Georgia WIT 62
3 Gagra GAG 52
4 Norchi Dinamo NOR 51
5 Kakheti Telavi KAK 48
 
6 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 43
7 Samgurali SAM 41
8 Shukura SHU 38
9 Merani Martvili MER 36
10 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 33
Transición Segunda Georgia
Sat 02 Mar
Samtredia Samtredia
16:00
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Dom 03 Mar
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
16:00
Shukura Shukura
Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi
16:00
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti
Lun 04 Mar
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 T.
16:00
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki
Gagra Gagra
16:00
Norchi Dinamo Norchi Dinamo
Squadra / Punti
1 Samtredia SAM 0
2 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 0
3 Shukura SHU 0
4 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 0
5 Zugdidi ZUG 0
 
6 Gagra GAG 0
7 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 0
8 Kakheti Telavi KAK 0
9 Kolkheti Poti KOL 0
10 Norchi Dinamo NOR 0
Transición Tercera Georgia
Thu 06 Dic
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti
6-2
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
Mark Stars Mark Stars
4-3
Bakhmaro Bakhmaro
Zugdidi Zugdidi
3-1
Varketili Varketili
Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
2-2
Gori FC Gori FC
Gardabani Gardabani
0-2
Saburtalo II Saburtalo II
Imereti Imereti
2-1
FC Sulori Vani FC Sulori Vani
Samgurali II Samgurali II
2-1
Samegrelo Samegrelo
Betlemi Betlemi
2-3
Algeti Algeti
Meshakhte Meshakhte
2-1
Matchakhela Matchakhela
Chiatura Chiatura
1-3
Borjomi Borjomi
Squadra / Punti
1 Zugdidi ZUG 84
2 Bakhmaro BAK 79
3 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 73
4 Saburtalo II SAT 67
5 Kolkheti Khobi KOL 61
6 Aragvi Dusheti ADU 61
7 Borjomi BOR 61
8 Meshakhte MES 57
9 Gori FC GOR 53
10 Betlemi BET 51
 
11 Samegrelo SAM 48
12 Chiatura CHI 47
13 Varketili RVA 47
14 Algeti ALG 46
15 Mark Stars MAR 46
16 Imereti IME 45
17 Gardabani GAR 39
18 FC Sulori Vani SUL 36
19 Samgurali II SAM 31
20 Matchakhela MAT 28
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sat 19 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Arsenal
2 - 0
Chelsea INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 0
West Ham INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Liverpool
4 - 3
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Man. Utd
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Newcastle
3 - 0
Cardiff City INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Southampton
2 - 1
Everton INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Watford
0 - 0
Burnley INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Wolves
4 - 3
Leicester INFO
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Sat 19 Jan
20:45 In corso 60'
Celta
1 - 0
Valencia
Sat 19 Jan
16:15 Terminata
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Sevilla REFER
Sat 19 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Huesca
0 - 3
Atlético REFER
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sat 19 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Udinese
1 - 2
Parma INFO Video
Sat 19 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Roma
3 - 2
Torino INFO Video
Sat 19 Jan
20:30 In corso 70'
Inter
0 - 0
Sassuolo
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 19 Jan
15:30 Terminata
FC Augsburg
1 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Sat 19 Jan
15:30 Terminata
B. Leverkusen
0 - 1
B. Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 19 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Eintracht
3 - 1
SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 19 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Werder Bremen INFO
Sat 19 Jan
18:30 Terminata
RB Leipzig
0 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 19 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Stuttgart
2 - 3
Mainz 05 INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sat 19 Jan
20:00 Terminata
Monaco
1 - 5
Strasbourg INFO
Sat 19 Jan
20:00 Terminata
Nîmes
0 - 1
Toulouse INFO
Sat 19 Jan
17:00 Terminata
PSG
9 - 0
Guingamp INFO
Sat 19 Jan
20:00 Terminata
Stade de Reims
1 - 1
Nice INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura México »
Sat 19 Jan
04:00 Terminata
Morelia
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sat 19 Jan
04:00 Terminata
Puebla
1 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Sat 19 Jan
21:30 In corso 29'
CD Santa Clara
0 - 1
Marítimo
Sat 19 Jan
16:30 Terminata
Belenenses
2 - 2
Tondela INFO Video
Sat 19 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Moreirense INFO Video
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Sat 19 Jan
18:30 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
Utrecht INFO
Sat 19 Jan
19:45 Terminata
PEC Zwolle
3 - 1
Feyenoord INFO
Sat 19 Jan
19:45 Terminata
ADO Den Haag
2 - 4
VVV Venlo INFO
Sat 19 Jan
20:45 In corso 58'
Groningen
1 - 0
Heracles
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Aston Villa
2 - 2
Hull City INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Derby County
2 - 1
Reading INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Millwall INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Bristol City INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Queens Park Range.
1 - 4
Preston North End INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Rotherham United
2 - 4
Brentford INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Sheffield
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Stoke City
2 - 1
Leeds United INFO
Sat 19 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Swansea City
1 - 0
Sheffield United INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Sat 19 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Almería
0 - 0
Cádiz REFER
Sat 19 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza REFER
Sat 19 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Numancia
3 - 2
Córdoba REFER
Sat 19 Jan
20:30 Posticipata
Reus Deportiu
20:30
Las Palmas
Sat 19 Jan
20:30 In corso 76'
Málaga
1 - 1
Lugo
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Sat 19 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Sat 19 Jan
18:30 Terminata
PAOK
3 - 0
Panionios INFO
Sat 19 Jan
16:15 Terminata
PAS Giannina
1 - 2
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Teplice
5 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Trenčín
0 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Gyirmot
2 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Grasshopper
1 - 0
Hajduk Split INFO
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Podbeskidzie
3 - 0
Energetyk ROW Rybnik INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Wolfsberger AC
5 - 3
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Nordsjaelland
2 - 4
AGF Aarhus INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Austria Wien
3 - 2
Ried INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Hradec Králové
6 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 19 Jan
01:00 Terminata
Millonarios
2 - 1
América de Cali INFO
Sat 19 Jan
10:15 Terminata
Baník Ostrava II
0 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Sabah
3 - 1
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Thisted
1 - 1
Vendsyssel INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Zlin
5 - 0
Nitra INFO
Sat 19 Jan
09:30 Terminata
Kecskemeti TE
0 - 1
Tiszakécske INFO
Sat 19 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Ingolstadt 04 II
3 - 0
Augsburg II INFO
Sat 19 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Gornik Leczna
4 - 1
Motor Lublin INFO
Sat 19 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Vranov nad Topľou INFO
Sat 19 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Ruch Chorzów
4 - 1
Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sat 19 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Třinec
5 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice INFO
Sat 19 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Scheiblingkirchen-
1 - 4
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Sat 19 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Wolfsberger AC II
0 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 19 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava
6 - 3
Vyškov INFO
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Bałtyk Gdynia
2 - 3
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Celje
2 - 0
Šampion Celje INFO
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 0
Stilon Gorzów INFO
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Dukla Praha
4 - 1
Chrudim INFO
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Kromeriz
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Sat 19 Jan
11:00
Rudes
11:00
Mladost
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Senica
3 - 2
Petržalka Akadémia INFO
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Baník Sokolov
1 - 4
Pribram INFO
Sat 19 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Vanløse
0 - 2
Avarta INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Artsakh
3 - 3
Shirak INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Kluczbork
5 - 2
Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Köln II
4 - 0
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Třinec
1 - 1
Hlučín INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Garbarnia Kraków INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:10 Terminata
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 1
FC Elva INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:15 Terminata
AC Oulu
1 - 2
RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce
4 - 1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Bačka Topola
4 - 2
Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Bayern Múnich II
3 - 0
VfR Garching INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
BFC Dynamo
1 - 0
Neustrelitz INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Cegledi
2 - 2
Lokomotíva Košice INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Debreceni VSC
1 - 2
Budaörsi INFO
Sat 19 Jan
13:00 Terminata
DAC
1 - 0
Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 19 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Ekranas Panevezys
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook