Transición Liga Georgia
Ven 17 Aug
Sioni Sioni
2-0
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
Sat 18 Aug
Chikhura Chikhura
15:30
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
18:00
Samtredia Samtredia
Dom 19 Aug
Saburtalo Saburtalo
17:00
Dila Gori Dila Gori
Lun 20 Aug
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
18:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Team / Points
1 Saburtalo SAB 49
2 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 44
3 Chikhura CHI 37
4 Dila Gori GOR 34
5 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 27
 
6 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 22
7 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 21
8 Sioni SIO 19
9 Samtredia SAM 9
10 Kolkheti Poti KOL 8
Transición Segunda Georgia
Thu 16 Aug
Samgurali Samgurali
2-5
Norchi Dinamo Norchi Dinamo
Shukura Shukura
0-2
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Ven 17 Aug
Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi
15:30
Gagra Gagra
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
15:30
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 T.
15:30
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Batumi DBA 41
2 Norchi Dinamo NOR 34
3 Gagra GAG 32
4 WIT Georgia WIT 32
5 Kakheti Telavi KAK 28
 
6 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 25
7 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 24
8 Merani Martvili MER 24
9 Shukura SHU 22
10 Samgurali SAM 18
Transición Tercera Georgia
Dom 12 Aug
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
2-0
Gardabani Gardabani
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti
0-3
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Lun 13 Aug
Bakhmaro Bakhmaro
2-0
Betlemi Betlemi
Varketili Varketili
2-2
Imereti Imereti
Matchakhela Matchakhela
2-3
Mark Stars Mark Stars
Saburtalo II Saburtalo II
4-1
Chiatura Chiatura
Tue 14 Aug
FC Sulori Vani FC Sulori Vani
0-2
Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
Borjomi Borjomi
2-1
Samegrelo Samegrelo
Algeti Algeti
2-2
Gori FC Gori FC
Samgurali II Samgurali II
2-1
Meshakhte Meshakhte
Team / Points
1 Zugdidi ZUG 51
2 Bakhmaro BAK 46
3 Saburtalo II SAT 46
4 Kolkheti Khobi KOL 42
5 Gori FC GOR 37
6 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 37
7 Borjomi BOR 33
8 Aragvi Dusheti ADU 29
9 Chiatura CHI 29
10 Meshakhte MES 29
 
11 Gardabani GAR 28
12 Imereti IME 27
13 Algeti ALG 25
14 Betlemi BET 25
15 Mark Stars MAR 24
16 FC Sulori Vani SUL 23
17 Varketili RVA 22
18 Samegrelo SAM 20
19 Matchakhela MAT 16
20 Samgurali II SAM 14
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook