1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Gabon

Championnat D1
Sat 17 Febr
Oyem
15:30
Lozo
Pélican
1-2
US Bitam
Nguen Asuku
15:30
Adouma
Olympique Mandji
2-1
Stade Mandji
CF Mounana
16:00
Cercle Mbéri
Dom 18 Febr
Migoveen Lambarene
0-1
Missile
Akanda
16:00
Mangasport
Team / Points
1 US Bitam USB 12
2 Cercle Mbéri CER 11
3 Akanda SAP 9
4 Lozo LOZ 8
5 Stade Mandji SMA 8
6 Olympique de Mandji ODM 8
7 Mangasport MAN 6
 
8 Oyem OYE 6
9 CF Mounana CFM 5
10 Pélican PEL 5
11 Missile MIS 4
12 St. Migoveen Lambarene STA 4
13 Adouma ADO 2
14 Nguen Asuku NGU 1
Champions League »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
La Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 8'
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Febr
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 8'
Bayern München S.
0 - 1
Real Madrid Sub19
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
13:45 Terminata
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Chelsea Sub19
20:00
Feyenoord Sub19
Portuguese Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Championship »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura Girone 1 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:06 Terminata
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 2 »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 4 »
Wed 21 Febr
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura Girone 6 »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 5'
Lussemburgo
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv INFO
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 51'
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 6'
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
Wed 21 Febr
10:45 Terminata
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk INFO
Wed 21 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa INFO
Wed 21 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
NK Nosteria
0 - 0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster INFO
Wed 21 Febr
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 1'
Odra Petřkovice
0 - 0
Hlučín
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 6'
Raufoss
0 - 0
Hamarkameratene
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 5'
Ústí Orlicí
0 - 0
Prostějov
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wed 21 Febr
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Primera A »
Wed 21 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wed 21 Febr
17:30 In corso 38'
Universitario
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:30 In corso 80'
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 51'
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
Wed 21 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Cara Brazzaville
(7)0-0(6)
Asante Kotoko INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad INFO
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wed 21 Febr
16:30 In corso 81'
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Olympic Star
Wed 21 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport INFO
Wed 21 Febr
12:30 Terminata
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 In corso 9'
Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Costa do Sol
Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League Ukraine »
Wed 21 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Febr
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 46'
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 0
Manisaspor
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 Intervallo
Elazigspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros INFO
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 51'
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Sényő Carnifex
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 6'
BFC Siófok
0 - 0
Budapest Honved
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Chieri
1 - 3
Como INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook