noscript image
Ligue 1
Ven 19 Oct
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Nîmes Nîmes
Sat 20 Oct
PSG PSG
5-0
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Caen Caen
0-0
Guingamp Guingamp
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
1-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2-1
Monaco Monaco
Nantes Nantes
4-0
Toulouse Toulouse
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-2
Lille Lille
Dom 21 Oct
Montpellier Montpellier
2-0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
1-1
Rennes Rennes
Nice Nice
0-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Punti
1 PSG PSG 30
2 Lille LIL 22
3 Montpellier MPL 19
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 19
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 17
6 Saint Etienne ASS 16
7 Strasbourg STR 15
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 14
9 Toulouse TFC 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Rennes REN 12
12 Caen CAE 11
13 Stade de Reims REI 11
14 Nice NIC 11
15 Nîmes NÎM 10
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 10
17 Amiens SC AMI 10
18 Nantes NAN 9
19 Monaco MON 6
20 Guingamp GUI 6
Ligue 2
Ven 26 Oct
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Béziers Béziers
Sochaux Sochaux
20:00
Niort Niort
Red Star Red Star
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Lorient Lorient
20:00
Metz Metz
Valenciennes Valenciennes
20:00
Nancy Nancy
Grenoble Grenoble
20:00
Troyes Troyes
Chateauroux Chateauroux
20:00
Ajaccio Ajaccio
Auxerre Auxerre
20:00
Paris FC Paris FC
Sat 27 Oct
Le Havre Le Havre
15:00
Lens Lens
Lun 29 Oct
Clermont Clermont
20:45
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Team / Punti
1 Metz MET 27
2 Lens LEN 26
3 Stade Brestois BRE 25
4 Lorient LOR 21
5 Grenoble GRE 20
6 Orléans ORL 19
7 Paris FC PFC 17
8 Niort NIO 17
9 Le Havre LHA 16
10 Clermont CLE 14
 
11 Troyes TRO 13
12 Sochaux FCS 13
13 Ajaccio AJA 12
14 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 12
15 Béziers BEZ 11
16 Valenciennes VAL 11
17 Chateauroux CHA 11
18 Auxerre AUX 10
19 Red Star RED 8
20 Nancy ASN 4
National
Thu 18 Oct
Avranches Avranches
1-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Ven 19 Oct
Le Mans Le Mans
1-0
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Dunkerque Dunkerque
1-0
Drancy Drancy
Chambly Chambly
1-1
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac
1-1
Cholet Cholet
Tours Tours
0-2
Rodez Rodez
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-1
Concarneau Concarneau
Pau FC Pau FC
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne
Villefranche Villefranche
0-1
Quevilly Quevilly
Team / Punti
1 Stade Lavallois STL 23
2 Rodez ROD 21
3 Boulogne USB 20
4 Le Mans LMU 20
5 Lyon-Duchère LYO 20
6 Chambly CHA 19
7 Quevilly QUE 18
8 Concarneau CON 17
9 Cholet CHO 15
 
10 Avranches AVR 14
11 Tours TOU 12
12 Marignane Gignac MGG 11
13 Villefranche VIL 10
14 Sannois Gratien SAN 10
15 Pau FC PAU 9
16 Dunkerque DUN 7
17 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 7
18 Drancy DRA 5
Girone 2
Sat 20 Oct
Nîmes II Nîmes II
1-1
Le Puy Le Puy
Romorantin Romorantin
0-1
Yzeure Yzeure
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
2-1
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Colomiers Colomiers
1-0
Blois Blois
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
0-0
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
Sète Sète
1-1
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
Andrézieux Andrézieux
4-1
Trelissac Trelissac
Bergerac Bergerac
0-0
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
Team / Punti
1 Colomiers COL 20
2 Yzeure YZE 18
3 Sète SÈT 15
4 Blois BLO 15
5 Le Puy LPV 14
6 Saint-Étienne II SAE 13
7 Stade Bordelais STA 13
8 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 13
 
9 Andrézieux AND 12
10 Nîmes II NIM 12
11 Les Herbiers LES 9
12 Trelissac TRE 9
13 Bergerac BER 8
14 Mont-Marsan MON 8
15 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 7
16 Romorantin ROM 3
Girone 3
Sat 20 Oct
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
1-0
Oissel Oissel
Le Havre II Le Havre II
2-0
Vitré Vitré
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
0-0
Chartres Chartres
Poissy Poissy
0-0
Nantes II Nantes II
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
3-2
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
Vannes Vannes
0-2
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
PSG II PSG II
2-0
Mantes Mantes
Lorient II Lorient II
0-1
Granville Granville
Team / Punti
1 Le Havre II LEH 18
2 PSG II PSG 15
3 Granville GRA 15
4 Saint-Malo SAI 15
5 Bastia-Borgo FBB 14
6 Chartres CHA 14
7 Stade Briochin STA 13
8 Lorient II LOR 12
 
9 Nantes II NAN 11
10 Oissel OIS 10
11 Furiani Agliani FUR 10
12 Vannes VAN 10
13 Vitré VIT 10
14 Poissy POI 9
15 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 7
16 Mantes MAN 7
Girone 4
Sat 20 Oct
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
1-0
Creteil Creteil
Sedan Sedan
1-0
Reims II Reims II
Belfort Belfort
0-0
Arras Arras
Lens II Lens II
2-2
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
St Geneviève St Geneviève
3-0
Bobigny Bobigny
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
2-4
Lille II Lille II
Épinal Épinal
1-2
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
Feignies Feignies
1-1
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
Team / Punti
1 Creteil LUS 20
2 Lille II LIL 19
3 St Geneviève STG 18
4 Schiltigheim SCH 16
5 Iris Club de Croix IRI 16
6 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 15
7 Sedan SED 14
8 Belfort BEL 14
 
9 Épinal SPI 13
10 Reims II REI 10
11 Maur Lusitanos SML 8
12 FCSR Haguenau FCS 7
13 Feignies FEI 6
14 Arras ARR 5
15 Bobigny BOB 5
16 Lens II LEN 4
Girone 1
Sat 20 Oct
Chauvigny Chauvigny
1-0
Angouleme Angouleme
Les Genêts dAnglet Genêts dAnglet
2-1
SAG Cestas SAG Cestas
Bressuire Bressuire
3-2
Aviron Bayonnais II Aviron Bayonnais
Limoges Limoges
0-0
Poitiers Poitiers
Chauray Chauray
1-2
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
Dom 21 Oct
Pau II Pau II
0-1
Montmorillon Montmorillon
Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac
4-1
Niort II Niort II
Team / Punti
1 Niort II NIO 16
2 Bressuire BRE 14
3 Angouleme ANG 14
4 Aviron Bayonnais II AVI 13
5 Poitiers POI 12
6 Lège-Cap-Ferret LEG 12
7 Les Genêts dAnglet LES 11
 
8 Chauvigny CHA 9
9 Montmorillon MON 8
10 Mérignac-Arlac MAR 7
11 Limoges LIM 7
12 SAG Cestas SAG 6
13 Pau II FCP 3
14 Chauray CHA 0
Girone 2
Sat 20 Oct
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
0-0
Le Mans II Le Mans II
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
1-2
Fontenay Fontenay
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
0-0
Angers II Angers II
Challans Challans
2-0
Les Herbiers II Les Herbiers II
La Suze La Suze
1-2
Sablé Sablé
Laval II Laval II
1-3
Saumur Saumur
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
2-0
La Roche VF La Roche VF
Team / Punti
1 Voltigeurs VOL 16
2 Challans CHA 15
3 Angers II ANG 14
4 Le Mans II LEM 14
5 Sablé SAB 12
6 Saint-Nazaire AF SNA 12
7 Fontenay FON 12
 
8 Saumur SAU 10
9 USSA Vertou USS 10
10 La Roche VF LRO 7
11 La Suze LAS 6
12 RC La Flèche RCL 5
13 Les Herbiers II LES 4
14 Laval II LAV 3
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Girone 1 »
Wed 24 Oct
18:55
Club Brugge
18:55
Monaco
Wed 24 Oct
21:00
B. Dortmund
21:00
Atlético
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Girone 2 »
Wed 24 Oct
18:55
PSV
18:55
Tottenham Hotspur
Wed 24 Oct
21:00
Barcelona
21:00
Inter
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Girone 3 »
Wed 24 Oct
21:00
PSG
21:00
Napoli
Wed 24 Oct
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Girone 4 »
Wed 24 Oct
21:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
21:00
Porto
Wed 24 Oct
21:00
Galatasaray SK
21:00
Schalke 04
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Wed 24 Oct
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Athletic
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores »
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 24 Oct
02:45
Santa Fe
02:45
Deportivo Cali
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Wed 24 Oct
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
Hitchin Town
Wed 24 Oct
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Billericay Town
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Apertura »
Wed 24 Oct
04:06
Pachuca
04:06
Monterrey
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup »
Wed 24 Oct
21:00
Raja Casablanca
21:00
Enyimba
Wed 24 Oct
18:00
AS Vita Club
18:00
Al-Masry
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brazil »
Wed 24 Oct
00:15 Terminata
CSA
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombia Girone 2 »
Wed 24 Oct
01:00 In corso 61'
Cortuluá
3 - 0
Real Cartagena
jp - ISO Country Code Emperor Cup »
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Wed 24 Oct
20:30
Pontedera
20:30
Novara Calcio
Wed 24 Oct
20:30
Pro Piacenza
20:30
Siena
Wed 24 Oct
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Piacenza
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Girone 2 »
Wed 24 Oct
20:30
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Rimini
bo - ISO Country Code LFPB - Clausura »
Wed 24 Oct
21:00
Royal Pari
21:00
Aurora
ru - ISO Country Code FNL »
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
it - ISO Country Code Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 24 Oct
19:30
Vicenza
19:30
Triestina
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League »
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Girone 1 »
Wed 24 Oct
01:00
Pacific
01:00
Necaxa Premier
lt - ISO Country Code A Lyga »
Wed 24 Oct
17:00
FK Palanga
17:00
Stumbras
Wed 24 Oct
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Wed 24 Oct
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
17:00
Atlantas
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Girone 5 »
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Montevarchi Calcio
15:00
Ponsacco
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Bastia
15:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Scandicci
15:00
Sangiovannese
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Gavorrano
15:00
Prato
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Ghivizzano Borgo
15:00
Sporting Trestina
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Massese
15:00
Real Forte Querceta
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Pianese
15:00
Aglianese
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Seravezza
15:00
Cannara
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Sinalunghese
15:00
Tuttocuoio
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Viareggio
15:00
Sangimignanosport
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Girone 6 »
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Avezzano
15:00
Sammaurese
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Castelfidardo
15:00
Francavilla
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Città Campobasso
15:00
Savignanese
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Montegiorgio
15:00
Santarcangelo
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Olympia Agnonese
15:00
Matelica Calcio
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Pineto
15:00
Jesina
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Forli
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Real Giulianova
15:00
Sangiustese
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
San Nicolò
15:00
Isernia
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Vastese
15:00
Recanatese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Girone 7 »
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Aprilia
15:00
Ladispoli
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Flaminia
15:00
Avellino
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Cassino
15:00
Budoni
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Castiadas
15:00
Albalonga
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Lanusei
15:00
Atletico
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Nuova Monterosi
15:00
Anzio
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Ostia Mare
15:00
Sassari Torres
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Latte Dolce
15:00
Città di Anagni
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Trastevere
15:00
Lupa Roma
Wed 24 Oct
15:00
Vis Artena
15:00
Latina
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook