noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
RISULTATI CALCIO | Finlandia
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
Veikkausliiga
Wed 01 Lug
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski
-
FC Lahti FC Lahti
Inter Turku Inter Turku
-
Ilves Ilves
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
-
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
-
FC Honka Espoo FC Honka Espoo
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
-
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
HIFK HIFK
-
TPS Turku TPS Turku
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Honka Espoo HON 0
2 FC Lahti FCL 0
3 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 0
4 HIFK HIF 0
5 HJK Helsinki HJK 0
6 IFK Mariehamn IFK 0
 
7 Ilves ILV 0
8 Inter Turku INT 0
9 KuPS Kuopio KUO 0
10 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 0
11 Seinäjoen JK SEI 0
12 TPS Turku TPS 0
Ykkonen
Sat 18 Apr
KPV KPV
16:00
KTP Kotkan KTP Kotkan
MYPA MYPA
16:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Kerho 07 (SJK II) Kerho 07 (SJK II)
16:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
16:00
Musan Salama Musan Salama
Dom 19 Apr
FF Jaro Pietarsaari Jaro Pietarsaari
15:00
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
Gnistan Gnistan
17:30
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Squadra / Punti
1 AC Kajaani ACK 0
2 Ekenäs IF EKE 0
3 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 0
4 Gnistan GNI 0
5 Kerho 07 (SJK II) KER 0
6 KTP Kotkan KOO 0
 
7 KPV KPV 0
8 Mikkelin Palloilijat MIK 0
9 Musan Salama MUS 0
10 MYPA MYP 0
11 AC Oulu OUL 0
12 VPS Vaasa VAA 0
Girone 1
Dom 26 Lug
PKKU PKKU
17:30
EPS EPS
JaPS JaPS
17:30
Viikingit Viikingit
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
17:30
FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti
PEPO PEPO
17:30
NJS NJS
Kultsu Kultsu
17:30
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
Sat 01 Aug
EPS EPS
16:00
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
Squadra / Punti
1 EPS EPF 0
2 Viikingit VII 0
3 Kiffen FCK 0
4 Kultsu KUL 0
5 PKKU PKK 0
6 JaPS JAP 0
 
7 PK-35 Vantaa PK3 0
8 Honka Akatemia HOA 0
9 FC Reipas Lahti FCR 0
10 NJS NJS 0
11 PEPO PEP 0
12 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 0
Girone 2
Ven 31 Lug
SalPa SalPa
17:30
KaaPo KaaPo
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
17:30
Ilves II Ilves II
Dom 02 Aug
PIF PIF
17:30
Atlantis Atlantis
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
17:30
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
FC Espoo FC Espoo
17:30
FC Jazz FC Jazz
GrIFK Grankulla GrIFK Grankulla
17:30
P-Iirot P-Iirot
Squadra / Punti
1 SalPa SAL 0
2 FC Espoo FCE 0
3 FC Jazz FCJ 0
4 Ilves II ILV 0
5 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 0
6 Atlantis ATL 0
 
7 TPV Tampere TPV 0
8 Klubi-04 KLU 0
9 KaaPo KAK 0
10 P-Iirot PII 0
11 HJS Akatemia HJS 0
12 PIF PIF 0
Girone 3
Ven 31 Lug
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
17:30
JBK JBK
Sat 01 Aug
RoPS II RoPS II
16:00
Kiisto Kiisto
Dom 02 Aug
GBK GBK
17:30
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
VIFK VIFK
17:30
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
PS Kemi PS Kemi
17:30
JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO Joensuu
JS Hercules JS Hercules
17:30
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
Squadra / Punti
1 Kiisto FCK 0
2 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 0
3 PS Kemi PSK 0
4 JBK JBK 0
5 VIFK VIF 0
6 JIPPO Joensuu JIP 0
 
7 KuFu-98 KUF 0
8 Oulun Luistinseura OLS 0
9 GBK GBK 0
10 JS Hercules HER 0
11 RoPS II RPS 0
12 Vaajakoski FCV 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook