noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Meistaradeildin
Sat 04 Lug
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF Fuglafjørdur
1-2
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
AB Argir AB Argir
0-4
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
0-4
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
2-1
TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
1-0
EB / Streymur EB / Streymur
Squadra / Punti
1 HB Tórshavn HBT 28
2 NSÍ Runavík NSI 26
3 Kí Klaksvík KLA 26
4 B36 Torshavn B36 25
5 Víkingur Gøta VIK 17
 
6 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 16
7 EB / Streymur EBS 7
8 TB Tvøroyri TVO 6
9 AB Argir ARG 4
10 Skála ÍF SKA 1
Segunda Islas Feroe
Ven 03 Lug
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
2-2
Vikingur II Vikingur II
B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
4-2
HB II HB II
FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík
2-3
KÍ II KÍ II
NSÍ II NSÍ II
3-1
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
B36 II B36 II
2-2
AB II AB II
Squadra / Punti
1 NSÍ II NSI 22
2 Vikingur II VIK 22
3 KÍ II KIK 20
4 HB II HBT 18
5 B68 Toftir TOF 17
 
6 B36 II TOR 16
7 07 Vestur VES 14
8 B71 Sandoy SAN 14
9 FC Hoyvík KOY 5
10 AB II ABA 4
Tercera Islas Feroe
Sat 04 Lug
Skála IF II Skála IF II
1-0
Undrid Torshavn Undrid Torshavn
NSÍ III NSÍ III
4-2
Vikingur III Vikingur III
TB II TB II
2-1
B68 II B68 II
KÍ III KÍ III
1-3
Suduroy Suduroy
Royn Royn
3-2
EB / Streymur III EB / Streymur III
Squadra / Punti
1 Skála IF II SKA 12
2 Suduroy SUD 12
3 NSÍ III NSI 12
4 B68 II TOF 10
5 EB / Streymur III EBS 9
 
6 TB II TBT 6
7 Royn ROY 6
8 Undrid Torshavn UND 3
9 Vikingur III VIK 3
10 KÍ III KIK 1
Liga Islas Feroe Femenina
Dom 05 Lug
B36 Tórshavn Fem B36 Tórshavn Fem
-
EBS / Skála Fem EBS / Skála Fem
KÍ Klaksvík Fem KÍ Klaksvík Fem
-
IF / Vikingur / B68 Fem Vikingur
NSÍ Runavík Fem NSÍ Runavík Fem
-
HB Tórshavn Fem HB Tórshavn Fem
Squadra / Punti
1 KÍ Klaksvík Fem KIK 21
2 NSÍ Runavík Fem NSI 9
3 IF / Vikingur / B68 Fem IVB 9
 
4 B36 Tórshavn Fem B36 7
5 HB Tórshavn Fem HBT 6
6 EBS / Skála Fem EBS 4
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 05 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Burnley
1 - 1
Sheffield United INFO
Dom 05 Lug
17:30
Liverpool
17:30
Aston Villa
Dom 05 Lug
15:15 In corso 68'
Newcastle
2 - 2
West Ham
Dom 05 Lug
20:00
Southampton
20:00
Man. City
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Dom 05 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Athletic
0 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
Espanyol
17:00
Leganés
Dom 05 Lug
19:30
Osasuna
19:30
Getafe
Dom 05 Lug
22:00
Villarreal
22:00
Barcelona
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 05 Lug
19:30
Brescia
19:30
Hellas Verona
Dom 05 Lug
19:30
Cagliari
19:30
Atalanta
Dom 05 Lug
17:15
Inter
17:15
Bologna
Dom 05 Lug
21:45
Napoli
21:45
Roma
Dom 05 Lug
19:30
Parma
19:30
Fiorentina
Dom 05 Lug
19:30
Sampdoria
19:30
SPAL
Dom 05 Lug
19:30
Udinese
19:30
Genoa
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Dom 05 Lug
22:30
Porto
22:30
Belenenses
Dom 05 Lug
18:00
Gil Vicente
18:00
Rio Ave
Dom 05 Lug
20:15
Tondela
20:15
Famalicão
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Dom 05 Lug
15:00 In corso 85'
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
Dom 05 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Swansea City
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Dom 05 Lug
16:00 In corso 42'
West Bromwich Alb.
2 - 1
Hull City
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 05 Lug
19:30
FK Krasnodar
19:30
Zenit
Dom 05 Lug
17:30
Rubin Kazán
17:30
FC Orenburg
Dom 05 Lug
15:30 In corso 51'
Ufa
0 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 05 Lug
21:45
Alcorcón
21:45
Lugo
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
Deportivo
17:00
Huesca
Dom 05 Lug
19:30
Las Palmas
19:30
Ponferradina
Dom 05 Lug
19:30
Málaga
19:30
Albacete
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dom 05 Lug
17:30
Kasimpasa
17:30
Sivasspor
Dom 05 Lug
20:00
Konyaspor
20:00
Rizespor
Dom 05 Lug
20:00
Galatasaray SK
20:00
Trabzonspor
gr - ISO Country Code Super League Girone 2 »
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Dom 05 Lug
17:30
Sirius
17:30
Orebro SK
Dom 05 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Malmö INFO
Dom 05 Lug
17:30
Häcken
17:30
Hammarby IF
Dom 05 Lug
14:30 Terminata
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Falkenbergs INFO
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Dom 05 Lug
13:35 Posticipata
Dalian Pro
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Dom 05 Lug
13:35 Posticipata
Shijiazhuang Ever
13:35
Qingdao Huanghai
Dom 05 Lug
13:35 Posticipata
Wuhan Zall
13:35
Tianjin Teda
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga Girone 2 »
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Slavia Praha
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
Baník Ostrava
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
Sparta Praha
17:00
Jablonec
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Dom 05 Lug
00:00 Terminata
Libertad
0 - 1
Sol de América INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Super League »
Dom 05 Lug
16:00 In corso 42'
Luzern
2 - 0
Thun
Dom 05 Lug
16:00 In corso 41'
St. Gallen
2 - 1
Sion
Dom 05 Lug
16:00 In corso 41'
Young Boys
1 - 0
FC Lugano
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Girone 2 »
Dom 05 Lug
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
CFR Cluj
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Dom 05 Lug
16:00 In corso 41'
Academica Clinceni
0 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dom 05 Lug
12:00 Terminata
CSMS Iaşi
3 - 1
Sepsi INFO
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Girone 2 »
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
LASK
17:00
Salzburg
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Rapid Wien
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
Sturm Graz
17:00
Hartberg
hr - ISO Country Code HNL »
Dom 05 Lug
18:55
Hajduk Split
18:55
Osijek
Dom 05 Lug
21:05
Rijeka
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG Girone 2 »
Dom 05 Lug
20:00
CSKA Sofia
20:00
Ludogorets
Dom 05 Lug
17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:45
Beroe
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Dom 05 Lug
01:00 Posticipata
Atlético Ottawa
01:00
York 9
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Ukraine Girone 2 »
Dom 05 Lug
18:30
Zorya Luhansk
18:30
Oleksandria
Dom 05 Lug
16:00 In corso 41'
Desna Chernihiv
2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Ukraine Girone 3 »
Dom 05 Lug
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
Dnipro-1
no - ISO Country Code Eliteserien »
Dom 05 Lug
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Mjøndalen
Dom 05 Lug
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Dom 05 Lug
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Dom 05 Lug
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Dom 05 Lug
18:00
Odd Grenland
18:00
Haugesund
Dom 05 Lug
20:30
Stabaek IF
20:30
Rosenborg BK
by - ISO Country Code Premier League Belarus »
Dom 05 Lug
15:00 In corso 87'
Minsk
2 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dom 05 Lug
19:00
Rukh Brest
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa Girone 2 »
Dom 05 Lug
15:00 In corso 81'
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Dom 05 Lug
17:30
Piast Gliwice
17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
dk - ISO Country Code Superliga Girone 2 »
Dom 05 Lug
18:00
Aalborg BK
18:00
Brøndby IF
Dom 05 Lug
20:00
AGF Aarhus
20:00
Kobenhavn
Dom 05 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Nordsjaelland
0 - 1
Midtjylland INFO
dk - ISO Country Code Superliga Girone 3 »
Dom 05 Lug
16:00 In corso 42'
Hobro
1 - 2
Randers
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Girone 5 »
Dom 05 Lug
Terminata
Pontedera
0 - 3
Novara Calcio INFO
Dom 05 Lug
20:00
Sudtirol
20:00
Triestina
Dom 05 Lug
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Siena
Dom 05 Lug
20:30
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Catania
Dom 05 Lug
20:45
Padova
20:45
Feralpisalò
Dom 05 Lug
20:45
Potenza Calcio
20:45
Catanzaro
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Dom 05 Lug
19:00
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Altay
Dom 05 Lug
16:30 In corso 13'
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Keciorengucu
Dom 05 Lug
16:30 In corso 12'
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Erzurumspor
Dom 05 Lug
19:00
Osmanlıspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Dom 05 Lug
14:30 In corso 59'
Västerås SK
2 - 2
GAIS
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Dom 05 Lug
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Baník Sokolov

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook