noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Meistriliiga
Sat 29 Aug
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-0
TJK Legion TJK Legion
Wed 30 Sett
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
Sat 03 Ott
Tammeka Tammeka
12:00
Trans Trans
Kuressaare Kuressaare
15:00
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Dom 04 Ott
Paide Paide
14:00
Levadia Levadia
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Flora Tallin FLO 55
2 Paide PAI 42
3 Levadia LEV 41
4 Nomme Kalju KAL 39
5 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 27
 
6 Tammeka TAM 24
7 Trans TRA 20
8 Kuressaare KUR 18
9 TJK Legion TJK 17
10 Tallinna Kalev TAL 9
Esiliiga
Wed 16 Sett
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
4-1
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Thu 17 Sett
Nõmme United Nõmme United
1-2
Tammeka II Tammeka II
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-0
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
Tue 06 Ott
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
18:00
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu
Dom 11 Ott
Maardu FC Maardu FC
15:00
FC Elva FC Elva
Squadra / Punti
1 Maardu FC MAA 49
2 Vaprus Pärnu PAR 45
3 Nõmme United NOM 39
4 FC Flora Tallin II FLO 32
5 Tammeka II TAM 31
 
6 FC Elva FCE 31
7 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi FCP 25
8 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 23
9 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 22
10 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 3
Segunda B Estonia
Dom 20 Sett
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
6-1
Keila Keila
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
4-3
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa
2-3
Võru Võru
Lun 21 Sett
Tabasalu Charma Tabasalu Charma
5-0
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
Thu 08 Ott
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
18:00
Paide II Paide II
Squadra / Punti
1 Welco Elekter WEL 50
2 Paide II PAI 49
3 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 43
4 Tabasalu Charma TAB 40
5 Viimsi JK VJK 34
 
6 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 32
7 Võru VOR 25
8 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 24
9 Keila KEI 21
10 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 6
Girone 1
Ven 25 Sett
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
17:00
Tartu Welco II Tartu Welco II
Sat 26 Sett
Ajax Lasnamäe Ajax Lasnamäe
13:00
Trans II Trans II
Dom 27 Sett
JK Järve II JK Järve II
12:00
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
Maardu II Maardu II
13:00
Jõgeva Wolves Jõgeva Wolves
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
16:00
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu
16:00
Jogeva SK Noorus 96 Jogeva Noorus
Tammeka III Tammeka III
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Tallinn FCT 44
2 TJK Legion II TJK 40
3 Trans II JKN 37
4 FCI Tallinn TIN 36
5 Tartu Welco II TJK 33
6 Jogeva SK Noorus 96 NOO 27
7 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 26
 
8 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta PTV 23
9 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 19
10 Maardu II MST 18
11 Tammeka III TMK 17
12 JK Järve II KJK 17
13 FC Helios Tartu FHT 15
14 Jõgeva Wolves JWO 11
Girone 2
Wed 23 Sett
Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri
0-0
Tulevik II Tulevik II
Ven 25 Sett
Joker Joker
18:00
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II
Dom 27 Sett
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
12:00
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
Raplamaa Raplamaa
12:00
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
Kuressaare II Kuressaare II
13:00
Paide III Paide III
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
15:30
Kose Kose
Harju Jalgpallikool Harju
17:00
Vaprus Pärnu II Vaprus Pärnu II
Squadra / Punti
1 Paide III PAI 52
2 Joker JOK 46
3 Harju Jalgpallikool HJP 40
4 Saue JK Laagri SJL 38
5 Kuressaare II KUR 34
6 Viimsi JK II VJK 30
7 Raplamaa RAP 29
 
8 Tulevik II TUL 22
9 JK Piraaja PIR 20
10 Vaprus Pärnu II PAR 19
11 Pohja Sakala POS 17
12 FC Flora Tallin III FLO 12
13 Kose KOS 8
14 Poseidon JK JKP 3
Liga Estonia Sub 19
Tue 22 Sett
Legion Sub 19 Legion Sub 19
7-1
FC Flora Sub 19 FC Flora Sub 19
Raplamaa Sub 19 Raplamaa Sub 19
0-3
FC Nomme Sub 19 FC Nomme Sub 19
Tue 13 Ott
Levadia Sub 19 Levadia Sub 19
16:00
Nomme Kalju Sub 19 Nomme Kalju
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Nomme Sub 19 FCN 25
2 Legion Sub 19 LEG 24
3 Tabasalu Sub 19 TAB 14
4 Levadia Sub 19 LEV 13
 
5 Nomme Kalju Sub 19 NKA 13
6 Raplamaa Sub 19 RAP 4
7 FC Flora Sub 19 FLO 4
Liga Estonia Sub 17
Sat 26 Sett
Nõmme United Sub 17 Nõmme United
11:00
Harju Sub 17 Harju Sub 17
Ida-Virumaa Sub 17 Ida-Virumaa
11:00
Tammeka Sub 17 Tammeka Sub 17
TJK Legion Sub 17 TJK Legion Sub 17
11:00
Levadia Sub 17 Levadia Sub 17
Paide Sub 17 Paide Sub 17
11:00
FC Flora Tallin Sub 17 Flora Tallin
Dom 27 Sett
Tabasalu Charma Sub 17 Tabasalu Charma
16:00
Tartu Kalev Sub 17 Tartu Kalev
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Flora Tallin Sub 17 FFT 31
2 Tammeka Sub 17 JTA 25
3 Harju Sub 17 HRJ 21
4 TJK Legion Sub 17 TJL 18
5 Ida-Virumaa Sub 17 IDV 17
 
6 Paide Sub 17 PAI 16
7 Nõmme United Sub 17 NOU 15
8 Levadia Sub 17 LEV 14
9 Tabasalu Charma Sub 17 TCH 9
10 Tartu Kalev Sub 17 TKA 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook