noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
RISULTATI CALCIO | Estonia
Meistriliiga
Sat 23 Maggio
Paide Paide
2-0
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-2
TJK Legion TJK Legion
Dom 24 Maggio
Tammeka Tammeka
0-2
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Trans Trans
2-3
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-3
Levadia Levadia
Squadra / Punti
1 Levadia LEV 9
2 FC Flora Tallin FLO 7
3 Paide PAI 6
4 Nomme Kalju KAL 6
5 Tallinna Kalev TAL 4
 
6 Tammeka TAM 4
7 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 3
8 TJK Legion TJK 3
9 Trans TRA 1
10 Kuressaare KUR 0
Segunda B Estonia
Sat 30 Maggio
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
15:00
Võru Võru
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
15:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
Paide II Paide II
15:00
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
Dom 31 Maggio
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa
18:00
Tabasalu Charma Tabasalu Charma
Keila Keila
18:00
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
Squadra / Punti
1 Paide II PAI 3
2 Welco Elekter WEL 3
3 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 3
4 Keila KEI 3
5 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 0
 
6 Võru VOR 0
7 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 0
8 Viimsi JK VJK 0
9 Tabasalu Charma TAB 0
10 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 0
Girone 2
Sat 23 Maggio
Vaprus Pärnu II Vaprus Pärnu II
0-4
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
Joker Joker
6-3
Raplamaa Raplamaa
Tulevik II Tulevik II
3-0
Kose Kose
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
5-2
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
Dom 24 Maggio
Paide III Paide III
3-2
Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II
1-2
Kuressaare II Kuressaare II
Harju Jalgpallikool Harju
3-2
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
Squadra / Punti
1 JK Piraaja PIR 3
2 Joker JOK 3
3 Pohja Sakala POS 3
4 Tulevik II TUL 3
5 Harju Jalgpallikool HJP 3
6 Paide III PAI 3
7 Kuressaare II KUR 3
 
8 FC Flora Tallin III FLO 0
9 Saue JK Laagri SJL 0
10 Viimsi JK II VJK 0
11 Raplamaa RAP 0
12 Poseidon JK JKP 0
13 Kose KOS 0
14 Vaprus Pärnu II PAR 0
Liga Estonia Sub 19
Lun 30 Mar
Nomme Kalju Sub 19 Nomme Kalju
16:00
Levadia Sub 19 Levadia Sub 19
FC Nomme Sub 19 FC Nomme Sub 19
18:30
Legion Sub 19 Legion Sub 19
Tue 14 Apr
FC Flora Sub 19 FC Flora Sub 19
17:00
Raplamaa Sub 19 Raplamaa Sub 19
Squadra / Punti
1 FC Flora Sub 19 FLO 0
2 Legion Sub 19 LEG 0
3 Levadia Sub 19 LEV 0
4 Nomme Kalju Sub 19 NKA 0
 
5 FC Nomme Sub 19 FCN 0
6 Raplamaa Sub 19 RAP 0
7 Tabasalu Sub 19 TAB 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook