noscript image
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Gibuti

Division 1
Ven 04 Jan
Guelleh / GR Guelleh / GR
0-0
Université de Djibouti FC Université
As du Port As du Port
4-0
Jago Jago
CDE-Colas CDE-Colas
2-1
Dikhil Dikhil
Sat 05 Jan
Kartileh Kartileh
2-7
As Ali Sabieh Djibouti Sabieh Djibouti
Hayabley Hayabley
3-1
Gendarmerie Gendarmerie
Squadra / Punti
1 As Ali Sabieh Djibouti ASA 21
2 Université de Djibouti FC DJI 19
3 CDE-Colas CDE 17
4 As du Port POR 17
5 Dikhil DIK 13
 
6 Guelleh / GR GUE 12
7 Hayabley ACS 11
8 Gendarmerie GEN 9
9 Jago JAG 4
10 Kartileh KAR 1
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Fulham
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 20 Jan
14:30
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Man. City
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Dom 20 Jan
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Leganés
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Real Betis
12:00
Girona
Dom 20 Jan
18:30
Levante
18:30
Real Valladolid
Dom 20 Jan
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
18:30
R. Sociedad
Dom 20 Jan
16:15
Villarreal
16:15
Athletic
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 20 Jan
12:30
Frosinone
12:30
Atalanta
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Bologna
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Empoli
Dom 20 Jan
20:30
Napoli
20:30
Lazio
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Sampdoria
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Thailandia
15:00
Cina
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Giordania
12:00
Vietnam
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Irán
18:00
Omán
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 20 Jan
15:30
Nürnberg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
Wolfsburg
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Angers SCO
17:00
Nantes
Dom 20 Jan
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Dijon FCO
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Caen
17:00
Olympique Marseille
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Rennes
15:00
Montpellier
Dom 20 Jan
21:00
Saint Etienne
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 20 Jan
00:00 In corso 3'
River Plate
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Dom 20 Jan
22:00
San Lorenzo
22:00
CA Huracán
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura México »
Dom 20 Jan
00:00 In corso 5'
Querétaro
0 - 0
Monterrey
Dom 20 Jan
02:00
América
02:00
Pachuca
Dom 20 Jan
04:00
Tigres UANL
04:00
Cruz Azul
Dom 20 Jan
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Atlas Guadalajara
Dom 20 Jan
23:00
Lobos BUAP
23:00
Necaxa
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Dom 20 Jan
12:15
Willem II
12:15
NAC Breda
Dom 20 Jan
14:30
De Graafschap
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
Dom 20 Jan
14:30
Emmen
14:30
PSV
Dom 20 Jan
16:45
Ajax
16:45
Heerenveen
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Dom 20 Jan
18:30
Boavista
18:30
Portimonense
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Desportivo Aves
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Dom 20 Jan
21:00
Rio Ave
21:00
Feirense
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 20 Jan
20:00
Extremadura UD
20:00
Real Oviedo
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Deportivo
18:00
Albacete
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Real Sporting
16:00
Alcorcón
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Osasuna
12:00
Mallorca
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Tenerife
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Dom 20 Jan
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
Dom 20 Jan
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Aris Thessaloniki
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
Xanthi
18:00
Atromitos
Dom 20 Jan
14:00
OFI
14:00
Panaitolikos
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
Dom 20 Jan
13:00
Rangers FC
13:00
HJK Helsinki
Dom 20 Jan
11:00
Jablonec
11:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Dom 20 Jan
15:05
Everton Viña
15:05
U. Católica
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Politehnica Iasi
12:00
Diósgyőr VTK
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Yenisey
12:00
FK Qabala
Dom 20 Jan
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Nuova Cosenza
15:00
Ascoli
Dom 20 Jan
21:00
Pescara
21:00
Cremonese
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
Padova
15:00
Hellas Verona
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup Girone 3 »
Dom 20 Jan
15:00
New Star
15:00
Gor Mahia
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
San-Pédro
17:00
Nkana FC
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Asante Kotoko
16:00
Cotonsport
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Raja Casablanca
17:00
African Stars
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
CS Sfaxien
18:00
Vipers SC
Dom 20 Jan
14:00
KCCA FC
14:00
As Otoho D' Oyo
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Enugu Rangers
16:00
Bantu United
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Dom 20 Jan
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Charleroi
Dom 20 Jan
18:00
KAA Gent
18:00
Anderlecht
Dom 20 Jan
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
KV Oostende
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Dom 20 Jan
20:00
Corinthians
20:00
São Caetano
Dom 20 Jan
22:00
RB Brasil
22:00
Palmeiras
Dom 20 Jan
00:30
Bragantino
00:30
Guaraní
Dom 20 Jan
14:00
Botafogo SP
14:00
São Bento
ss - ISO Country Code Copa Escocia »
Dom 20 Jan
15:30
Heart Midlothian
15:30
Livingston
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Unión Adarve
12:00
Burgos
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Guijuelo
Dom 20 Jan
16:00
Celta B
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
CF Internacional
12:00
Sanse
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Valladolid B
12:00
Coruxo
Dom 20 Jan
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Rápido de Bouzas
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
17:00
Pontevedra
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Unionistas CF
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Dom 20 Jan
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Atlético B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 2 »
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
CD Vitoria
17:00
Tudelano
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
CD Calahorra
17:00
Leioa
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Langreo
12:00
Real Oviedo B
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Barakaldo
17:00
UD Logroñés
Dom 20 Jan
17:00
Racing
17:00
Mirandés
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 3 »
Dom 20 Jan
16:30
Olot
16:30
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
Ejea
12:00
Barcelona B
Dom 20 Jan
11:30
Alcoyano
11:30
At. Baleares
Dom 20 Jan
12:00
At. Levante
12:00
Cornellà

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook