Superliga
Ven 13 Lug
Vejle BK
3-1
Hobro
SonderjyskE
0-1
Aalborg BK
Sat 14 Lug
Midtjylland
0-0
AGF Aarhus
Dom 15 Lug
Nordsjaelland
1-1
Esbjerg
Vendsyssel
3-2
Odense BK
Lun 16 Lug
Kobenhavn
1-2
AC Horsens
Randers
0-2
Brøndby IF
Team / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 3
2 Brøndby IF BIF 3
3 Vendsyssel VEN 3
4 AC Horsens HOR 3
5 Aalborg BK AAL 3
6 Nordsjaelland FCN 1
7 Esbjerg ESB 1
 
8 Midtjylland MID 1
9 AGF Aarhus AGF 1
10 Odense BK ODE 0
11 Kobenhavn FCK 0
12 SonderjyskE SON 0
13 Hobro HOB 0
14 Randers RAN 0
Girone 3
Lun 21 May
Brøndby IF
1-1
Aalborg BK
Nordsjaelland
0-0
Kobenhavn
Midtjylland
1-0
AC Horsens
Team / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 85
2 Brøndby IF BIF 81
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 59
 
4 Kobenhavn FCK 58
5 Aalborg BK AAL 45
6 AC Horsens HOR 40
1st Division
Dom 20 May
Esbjerg
0-0
HB Køge
Fredericia
1-3
Vendsyssel
Nykøbing FC
4-0
Skive
Roskilde
2-0
Fremad Amager
Thisted
0-2
Vejle BK
Viborg FF
3-3
Brabrand
Team / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 65
2 Esbjerg ESB 60
3 Vendsyssel VEN 56
4 Viborg FF VFF 54
5 HB Køge HBK 52
6 Fredericia FRE 42
 
7 Nykøbing FC LFA 40
8 Thisted THI 40
9 Fremad Amager BFR 40
10 Roskilde ROS 38
11 Brabrand BRA 34
12 Skive SKI 18
Girone 1
Sat 04 Aug
Vejgaard B
13:00
Odder
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
Kjellerup
Brabrand
15:00
Jammerbugt
Dom 05 Aug
Skive
13:00
Sydvest
Aarhus Fremad
13:00
Dalum
Ringkøbing
13:30
Kolding IF
Team / Points
1 Vejgaard B VEJ 0
2 Jammerbugt JAM 0
3 Kolding IF KOL 0
4 Sydvest SYD 0
5 Odder ODD 0
6 Dalum DAL 0
 
7 Ringkøbing RIN 0
8 Aarhus Fremad AAF 0
9 Skive SKI 0
10 Brabrand BRA 0
11 Tarup-Paarup TAR 0
12 Kjellerup KJE 0
Girone 2
Sat 04 Aug
Marienlyst
14:00
Skovshoved
Frem
15:00
Slagelse B&I
Hellerup IK
15:00
Vanløse
Hillerød
15:00
Middelfart
B93
15:00
Brønshøj
Dom 05 Aug
Avarta
13:00
AB Gladsaxe
Team / Points
1 Marienlyst MAR 0
2 Slagelse B&I SBO 0
3 Brønshøj BRØ 0
4 Skovshoved SKO 0
5 Middelfart MID 0
6 Vanløse VAN 0
 
7 Avarta AVA 0
8 B93 B93 0
9 Hillerød HIL 0
10 Hellerup IK HEL 0
11 Frem FRE 0
12 AB Gladsaxe AKA 0
Girone 4
Sat 09 Giu
Middelfart
4-0
Sydvest
Kjellerup
3-0
Avarta
Jammerbugt
2-1
Frem
Ringkøbing
0-5
Hvidovre IF
Skovshoved
0-1
Kolding IF
Næstved
1-1
Marienlyst
Team / Points
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 54
2 Næstved NAE 46
3 Jammerbugt JAM 38
4 Kjellerup KJE 34
5 Kolding IF KOL 33
6 Middelfart MID 30
 
7 Marienlyst MAR 27
8 Skovshoved SKO 26
9 Frem FRE 25
10 Ringkøbing RIN 22
11 Avarta AVA 21
12 Sydvest SYD 14
Girone 5
Sat 16 Giu
Brønshøj
5-1
Greve
B93
1-1
Aarhus Fremad
Vejlby Skovbakken
4-3
AB Gladsaxe
Odder
1-2
Dalum
Hillerød
3-2
Hellerup IK
Næsby BK
4-1
IF Lyseng
Team / Points
1 Hellerup IK HEL 51
2 AB Gladsaxe AKA 38
3 Aarhus Fremad AAF 37
4 B93 B93 35
5 Hillerød HIL 34
6 Brønshøj BRØ 32
 
7 Dalum DAL 30
8 Odder ODD 30
9 Greve GRE 28
10 Næsby BK NAS 27
11 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus SKI 22
12 IF Lyseng IFL 5
Girone 1
Ven 03 Aug
Herlev
18:30
Holbæk
Sat 04 Aug
Karlslunde
13:00
GVI
Avedøre
13:00
AB Tårnby
Greve
14:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Tue 21 Aug
Taastrup FC
18:30
Skjold Birkerød
Team / Points
1 Herlev HER 0
2 Ballerup-Skovlunde BAL 0
3 Holbæk HOL 0
4 GVI GVI 0
5 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 0
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 0
7 Greve GRE 0
8 Avedøre AVE 0
9 Karlslunde KAR 0
10 AB Tårnby ABT 0
Girone 1
Sat 16 Giu
Fredensborg BI
1-2
FA 2000
Herlev
1-2
B 73 Slagelse
Ledoeje-Smoerum
4-1
Stenløse BK
Kastrup
0-4
Holbæk
Karlslunde
2-1
Taastrup FC
Team / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 65
2 Holbæk HOL 52
3 Herlev HER 47
4 Ledoeje-Smoerum LSF 39
5 FA 2000 FA2 33
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 30
7 Kastrup KAS 29
8 Karlslunde KAR 27
9 Fredensborg BI FRE 27
10 Stenløse BK STE 27
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 18 Lug
00:30 Terminata
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Wed 18 Lug
02:45 Terminata
Lanús
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Qualif. Champions Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Wed 18 Lug
19:45
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
Wed 18 Lug
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Alashkert FC
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Zrinjski
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 18 Lug
20:00
Sutjeska
20:00
Astana
Q. Europa League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Željeznicar
18:00
Trans
Copa Argentina »
Wed 18 Lug
02:10 Terminata
Villa Dálmine
(4)0-0(3)
UAI Urquiza INFO
CSL »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Wegberg-Beeck
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Unterhaching
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Groningen
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 18 Lug
20:00
Bodmin Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Emmen
15:00
AZ II
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Astoria Walldorf
18:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Club Brugge
18:30
Mechelen
Wed 18 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
Dijon FCO
18:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Roßbach Verscheid
18:00
B. Leverkusen
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Marítimo
11:00
Peterborough United
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Lommel
19:00
Lokeren
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Bochum
18:00
Stoke City
Wed 18 Lug
20:30
Racing
20:30
Alavés
Wed 18 Lug
19:30
Olympique
19:30
Nantes
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Marino
21:00
Tenerife
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Hannover 96
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 18 Lug
20:45
Bury
20:45
Everton
Wed 18 Lug
17:30
Cagliari
17:30
Vicenza
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Leixões
21:00
CD Santa Clara
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Chaves
18:00
Tondela
Wed 18 Lug
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Hellas Verona
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Red Star
19:00
Stade de Reims
Wed 18 Lug
20:30
Mansfield Town
20:30
Derby County
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
Sporting Braga
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Standard de Liège
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Saint Etienne
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente 1965
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Sion
18:30
Inter
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
PSV
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Huddersfield Town
Wed 18 Lug
19:15
Lealtad
19:15
Real Sporting
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 18 Lug
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
16:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
18:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
Wed 18 Lug
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Waterford United
Wed 18 Lug
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Almería
Wed 18 Lug
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Cádiz
Wed 18 Lug
19:30
Racing Villalbés
19:30
Lugo
Wed 18 Lug
20:00
Real Unión Irún
20:00
Osasuna
Wed 18 Lug
04:00 Terminata
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Wed 18 Lug
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Panathinaikos
Wed 18 Lug
02:00 Terminata
América de Cali
0 - 0
At. Nacional INFO
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Balmazujvaros
11:00
Nyírbátori FC
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Podbeskidzie
11:00
Ružomberok II
Wed 18 Lug
11:00
Merelinense
11:00
Vitória Guimarães B
Wed 18 Lug
11:30
1º Dezembro
11:30
Oriental Lisboa
Wed 18 Lug
13:00
Perth Glory
13:00
Gwelup Croatia
Wed 18 Lug
13:00
Silkeborg IF
13:00
Fredericia
Wed 18 Lug
14:00
Schalke 04 II
14:00
Hannover 96 II
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Kecskemeti TE
15:00
Duna-Tisza
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
Desna Chernihiv
Wed 18 Lug
16:30
Dijon FCO
16:30
Charleroi
Wed 18 Lug
16:30
Struga
16:30
Korab Debar
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
Kluczbork
17:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wed 18 Lug
17:00
Roskilde
17:00
Avarta
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Altay
18:00
Bursaspor
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Wed 18 Lug
18:30
Sint-Truiden
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Confederation Cup »
Wed 18 Lug
15:00
Aduana Stars
15:00
AS Vita Club
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:00
UDS Songo
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
RSB Berkane
21:00
Al-Masry
Wed 18 Lug
21:00
Djoliba AC
21:00
CARA Brazzaville
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Enyimba
18:00
WAC
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Gor Mahia
18:00
Young Africans
Wed 18 Lug
18:00
Rayon Sport
18:00
USM Alger
J League »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 3
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 18 Lug
00:15 Terminata
Avaí
0 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Wed 18 Lug
01:30 Terminata
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
China League One »
Cup »
Wed 18 Lug
16:00
Viktoriya
16:00
Nyva Ternopil
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook