noscript image
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Cipro

Girone 2
Sat 18 Maggio
APOEL APOEL
4-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Dom 19 Maggio
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Squadra / Punti
1 APOEL APO 70
2 AEK Larnaca AEK 62
3 Apollon Limassol APO 58
 
4 AEL Limassol AEL 55
5 Nea Salamis NEA 44
6 Omonia Nicosia OMO 36
Girone 3
Ven 17 Maggio
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-2
Paphos Paphos
Sat 18 Maggio
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-3
Doxa Doxa
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
3-2
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Squadra / Punti
1 Anorthosis ANO 41
2 Paphos PAP 38
3 Doxa DOX 35
 
4 Enosis Neon Paralimni ENO 35
5 Alki Oroklini ALK 35
6 Ermis Aradippou ERM 13
2 Division
Ven 17 Maggio
Anagennisi Anagennisi
3-3
Onisilos Onisilos
Sat 18 Maggio
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
5-0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
2-1
MEAP Nisou MEAP Nisou
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
3-2
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
5-2
PAEEK PAEEK
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
4-1
Akritas Akritas
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
6-0
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
Digenis Voroklinis Digenis Voroklinis
1-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
Squadra / Punti
1 Ethnikos Achna ETH 71
2 Olympiakos Nicosia OLY 69
3 Aris Limassol ARI 68
4 Othellos Athienou OTH 50
5 Anagennisi ANA 46
6 Omonia Aradippou OMO 45
7 ASIL Lysi ASI 45
8 Onisilos ONI 39
 
9 Karmiotissa KAR 37
10 AE Zakakiou AEZ 37
11 Ayia Napa AYI 35
12 Akritas AKR 35
13 EN THOI Lakatamia ENT 32
14 MEAP Nisou MEA 28
15 PAEEK PAE 22
16 Digenis Voroklinis DIG 14
3 Division
Sat 20 Apr
Olympiada Lympion Olympiada Lympion
2-4
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
Ahironas Ahironas
4-1
Peyia Peyia
ENAD ENAD
0-4
Halkanoras Halkanoras
Ormideia Ormideia
4-3
Ethnikos Latsion Ethnikos Latsion
Amathous Amathous
2-0
Xylotympou Xylotympou
Digenis Akritas Digenis Akritas
1-1
APEA APEA
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
3-3
Elpida Xylofagou Elpida Xylofagou
Dom 21 Apr
Ethnikos Assias Ethnikos Assias
3-3
Kouris Erimi Kouris Erimi
Squadra / Punti
1 Digenis Akritas DIG 62
2 Omonia Psevda OMP 58
3 Digenis Ypsonas DYP 53
4 Xylotympou XYL 52
5 ENAD ENA 47
6 Halkanoras HAL 43
7 Ethnikos Assias ETH 43
8 Kouris Erimi KOU 42
 
9 Ormideia ORM 41
10 Ahironas AHI 40
11 Elpida Xylofagou ELP 39
12 Amathous AMA 38
13 APEA APE 38
14 Olympiada Lympion OLY 33
15 Ethnikos Latsion ETH 25
16 Peyia PEY 9
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Inter
20:30
Empoli
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Fiorentina
20:30
Genoa
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Juventus
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Torino
15:00
Lazio
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
SPAL
20:30
Milan
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Roma
20:30
Parma
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Sassuolo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Udinese
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:30
Racing
18:30
Atlético Baleares
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Recreativo
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Barakaldo
18:00
Hércules
Dom 26 Maggio
19:15
Cornellà
19:15
Ponferradina
Dom 26 Maggio
18:30
Villarreal B
18:30
UD Melilla
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Mirandés
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playouts »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Jumilla
18:00
Real Unión de Irún
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Celta B
12:00
Alcoyano
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Grêmio
1 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Internacional
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Flamengo
21:00
Athletico Paranaense
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
CSKA Moskva
13:00
Krylia Sovetov
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
13:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Zenit
13:00
Yenisey
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Dinamo Moskva
13:00
Arsenal Tula
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
FK Krasnodar
13:00
Rubin Kazán
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Anzhi
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
13:00
Ufa
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Gazovik Orenburg
13:00
Spartak Moskva
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Extremadura UD
20:00
Lugo
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Almería
12:00
Alcorcón
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Granada CF
19:00
Cádiz
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
Gimnàstic
16:00
Elche
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Tenerife
18:00
Real Oviedo
ar - ISO Country Code Copa de la Superliga Argentina »
Dom 26 Maggio
23:45
Boca Juniors
23:45
Argentinos Juniors
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Ankaragucu
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Antalyaspor
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Bursaspor
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Dom 26 Maggio
00:15 Terminata
Chattanooga
3 - 4
Real Betis INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Dom 26 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
Vancouver
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
England Revolution
1 - 1
DC United INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
1 - 3
Portland Timbers INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Cincinnati
0 - 2
New York RB INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
02:00 Terminata
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO Video
Dom 26 Maggio
03:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
Columbus Crew INFO Video
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Dom 26 Maggio
09:30 Intervallo
Dalian Yifang
0 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30
Guangzhou
11:30
Shenzhen FC
Dom 26 Maggio
13:35
Shandong Luneng
13:35
Guangzhou R&F
Dom 26 Maggio
13:35
Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Beijing Guoan
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
Elfsborg
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Östersunds FK
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
21:00
Pescara
21:00
Hellas Verona
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga Girone 2 »
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
15:00
Baník Ostrava
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Sparta Praha
Dom 26 Maggio
15:00
Jablonec
15:00
Slovan Liberec
be - ISO Country Code Pro League Playoffs Girone 3 »
Dom 26 Maggio
14:30
Antwerp
14:30
Charleroi
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playout »
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00 Posticipata
Venezia
18:00
Salernitana
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup »
Dom 26 Maggio
22:00
Zamalek
22:00
RSB Berkane
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
St. Mirren
16:00
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Dom 26 Maggio
16:00
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Sunderland
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Cerro Largo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
20:00
Danubio
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Wanderers
20:00
Plaza Colonia
Dom 26 Maggio
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Progreso
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Concordia Chiajna
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
es - ISO Country Code Tercera Playoffs »
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Yeclano Deportivo
19:00
UM Escobedo
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
Zamora
19:30
Haro Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
17:30
Racing Ferrol
17:30
Real Jaén
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Cádiz B
12:00
Osasuna B
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Lealtad
18:00
Getafe B
Dom 26 Maggio
12:30
Tamaraceite
12:30
Peña Deportiva
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Socuéllamos
12:00
Mérida AD
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Tarazona
17:00
Orihuela CF
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
UD Logroñés B
19:00
CF La Nucía
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
SD Formentera
17:00
CP Cacereño
Dom 26 Maggio
11:00
Beti Kozkor
11:00
Mallorca B
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
CD Coria
19:30
Villarrubia
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30
CD Móstoles
11:30
Peña Sport
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Algeciras
19:00
L´Hospitalet
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Sariñena
12:00
Lorca Deportiva
Dom 26 Maggio
19:00
Toledo
19:00
Sestao River
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Tenerife B
13:00
Linares Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Alondras CF
18:00
Mensajero
Dom 26 Maggio
19:30
El Palo
19:30
Illueca
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
At. Saguntino
18:00
Las Rozas
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
CD Covadonga
12:00
Bergantiños FC
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Mutilvera
18:00
Náxara
Dom 26 Maggio
18:00
Deportivo Aragón
18:00
Arandina
Dom 26 Maggio
11:30
Alcobendas Sport
11:30
Lorca FC
Dom 26 Maggio
13:00
Unión Viera
13:00
Caudal Deportivo
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Utrera
20:00
Antequera
Dom 26 Maggio
20:00
Villarrobledo
20:00
Olimpic Xátiva
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Poblense
12:00
Tropezón
Dom 26 Maggio
12:00
Alavés B
12:00
Compostela
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Girone 2 »
Dom 26 Maggio
17:00
Salzburg
17:00
St. Polten

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook