noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Cipro

RISULTATI CALCIO | Cipro
cy - ISO Country Code 1 Divison Cyprus »
Sat 23 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Sat 23 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Enosis Neon Paral.
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia INFO
cy - ISO Country Code 2 Division »
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
Akritas
13:30
Othellos Athienou
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
Onisilos
13:30
Xylotympou
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
Digenis Ypsonas
13:30
Omonia Psevda
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
PAEEK
13:30
EN THOI Lakatamia
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
ASIL Lysi
13:30
Alki Oroklini
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
AE Zakakiou
13:30
Kouris Erimi
cy - ISO Country Code 3 Division »
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
Halkanoras
13:30
Peyia
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
O Kormakitis
13:30
Elia Lythrodonta
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
APEP
13:30
Oroklini / Troulloi
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
ENAD
13:30
Omonia 29is
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
Amathous
13:30
MEAP Nisou
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 Posticipata
Elpida
13:30
Ormideia
1 Divison Cyprus
Ven 22 Jan
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-1
Doxa Doxa
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Sat 23 Jan
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-2
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
0-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Dom 24 Jan
APOEL APOEL
15:00
Anorthosis Anorthosis
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17:30
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Lun 25 Jan
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
18:00
Pafos Pafos
Squadra / Punti
1 Apollon Limassol APO 43
2 Omonia Nicosia OMO 43
3 AEL Limassol AEL 41
4 Anorthosis ANO 39
5 AEK Larnaca AEK 34
6 Doxa DOX 26
7 Pafos PAP 24
 
8 Nea Salamis NEA 24
9 Olympiakos Nicosia OLY 24
10 APOEL APO 23
11 Enosis Neon Paralimni ENO 21
12 Ermis Aradippou ERM 20
13 Karmiotissa KAR 16
14 Ethnikos Achnas ETH 15
3 Division
Ven 22 Jan
Ethnikos Assias Ethnikos Assias
13:30
Olympiada Lympion Olympiada Lympion
Sat 23 Jan
Halkanoras Halkanoras
13:30
Peyia Peyia
O Kormakitis O Kormakitis
13:30
Elia Lythrodonta Elia Lythrodonta
APEP APEP
13:30
Oroklini / Troulloi Oroklini Troulloi
ENAD ENAD
13:30
Omonia 29is Omonia 29is
Amathous Amathous
13:30
MEAP Nisou MEAP Nisou
Elpida Astromeritis Elpida
13:30
Ormideia Ormideia
Dom 24 Jan
Iraklis Yerolakkou Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:30
APONA Anagias APONA Anagias
Squadra / Punti
1 Omonia 29is OMM 31
2 Ormideia ORM 24
3 Peyia PEY 23
4 Halkanoras HAL 23
5 Iraklis Yerolakkou IRA 22
6 Olympiada Lympion OLY 21
7 Ethnikos Assias ETH 21
8 APEP APE 15
 
9 MEAP Nisou MEA 15
10 APONA Anagias APO 14
11 Oroklini / Troulloi ORT 14
12 Elpida Astromeritis ELP 13
13 ENAD ENA 9
14 Amathous AMA 8
15 Elia Lythrodonta ELI 7
16 O Kormakitis OFC 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook