noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Curaçao

Curaçao Sekshon Pagá
Sat 08 Febr
Undeba Bandabou Undeba Bandabou
3-1
Victory Boys Victory Boys
Jong Holland Jong Holland
2-2
Inter Willemstad Inter Willemstad
Dom 09 Febr
Centro Barber Centro Barber
2-3
Centro Dominguito Centro Dominguito
Tue 11 Febr
VESTA VESTA
1-0
Scherpenheuvel Scherpenheuvel
Thu 13 Febr
Hubentut Fortuna Hubentut Fortuna
1-1
SUBT SUBT
Squadra / Punti
1 Jong Holland HOL 24
2 Scherpenheuvel SCH 20
3 Centro Barber BAR 20
4 Undeba Bandabou UND 16
5 VESTA SVV 15
 
6 Inter Willemstad INW 14
7 Centro Dominguito DOM 11
8 Victory Boys VIC 7
9 SUBT SUB 7
10 Hubentut Fortuna HUB 5
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Atalanta
21:00
Valencia
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
RB Leipzig
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 19 Febr
20:30
Man. City
20:30
West Ham
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Girone 3 »
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Independiente
1 - 0
Atl.Tucumán INFO
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
CA Huracán
23:15
At. Nacional
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
23:15
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Aucas
2 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Video
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
FBC Melgar
(4)0-2(3)
Nacional Potosí INFO Video
co - ISO Country Code Primera A »
Wed 19 Febr
01:40 Terminata
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Wed 19 Febr
20:00 Posticipata
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Albacete REFER
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Mirandés
21:00
Real Zaragoza REFER
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX »
Wed 19 Febr
04:10 Terminata
Toluca
5 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Wed 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Morelia
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Philadelphia Union
18:00
FC Dallas
Wed 19 Febr
13:30 Posticipata
Slavia Praha II
13:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 19 Febr
13:00
Varnsdorf
13:00
Velvary
Wed 19 Febr
16:20
Åsane
16:20
Øygarden FK
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 In corso 34'
FC Petržalka
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 In corso 34'
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Wisla Kraków
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Colorado Springs .
18:00
Real Monarchs
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
Engers 07
19:30
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr
Wed 19 Febr
16:00
Molde FK
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Wed 19 Febr
13:30
FK Ohrid
13:30
Mladi Radnik
Wed 19 Febr
18:30
Ringkobing
18:30
Holstebro B
Wed 19 Febr
14:00
Levadia
14:00
Sheriff
Wed 19 Febr
18:15
Lindome
18:15
Fassbergs
Wed 19 Febr
14:00
Podbeskidzie
14:00
FC Armavir
Wed 19 Febr
13:00
Rubin Kazán
13:00
Kairat Almaty
Wed 19 Febr
17:00
Akropolis
17:00
AIK Solna
Wed 19 Febr
12:00
Zaglebie Lubin II
12:00
GKS Tychy 71
Wed 19 Febr
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Wed 19 Febr
12:00
Zenit Petersburg
12:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Wed 19 Febr
20:00
F.C. Cartagena
20:00
CSKA Moskva
Wed 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Orlando City
3 - 1
KR Reykjavík INFO
Wed 19 Febr
14:00
Chayka
14:00
Raufoss
Wed 19 Febr
17:00
Charlotte
17:00
Stumptown
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Hartford Athletic
19:00
New England Revolution II
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
Differdange 03
19:30
Metz II
Wed 19 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Zorka-BDU
4 - 0
FK Smorgon INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Kingston City
3 - 3
Northcote City INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Olympia Warriors
3 - 2
South Hobart INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Rockdale City Suns
1 - 1
North Shore Mariners INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 In corso 32'
Gorodeja
0 - 0
FK Trakai
Wed 19 Febr
13:00
Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
Sparta Praha II
Wed 19 Febr
15:30
Istra 1961
15:30
NK Dob
Wed 19 Febr
14:30
KF Drita
14:30
Trepça Mitrovicë
Wed 19 Febr
17:00
Neman Grodno
17:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Wed 19 Febr
17:00
Ruch Radzionków
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Wed 19 Febr
17:30
Czechowice
17:30
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Weiz
18:00
Rapid Wien II
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Louisville City
21:00
Union Omaha
Wed 19 Febr
22:00 Posticipata
Charleston Battery
22:00
Greenville Triumph
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Vanløse
3 - 3
Shirak INFO
Wed 19 Febr
14:00
Sandefjord Fotball
14:00
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
Lagarto
19:30
Volta Redonda
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
Boavista SC
23:15
Chapecoense
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
Paysandu
23:15
CRB
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Vitória ES
0 - 1
Figueirense INFO
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia »
Wed 19 Febr
20:00
Real San Andrés
20:00
Cortuluá
Wed 19 Febr
21:30
Valledupar
21:30
Deportes Quindío
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Wed 19 Febr
17:15
AEK Athens
17:15
Panaitolikos
ss - ISO Country Code Copa Escocia »
Wed 19 Febr
20:45
Kilmarnock
20:45
Aberdeen
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Plaza Colonia
n1 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 19 Febr
04:00 Terminata
CD Motagua
1 - 1
Atlanta United INFO
Wed 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Portmore United
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Wed 19 Febr
04:00 Terminata
León
2 - 0
Los Angeles FC INFO
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Wed 19 Febr
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Highlands Park
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Szombathelyi
18:00
Budapest Honved
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00
Lipot SK
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Paksi SE
18:00
Pécsi MFC
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Puskás Akadémia
18:00
Békéscsaba
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Dunaújváros
18:00
MTK Budapest
Wed 19 Febr
17:30
Fehérvár
17:30
Újpest FC
Wed 19 Febr
13:00
III. Kerületi
13:00
Dorogi FC
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 5'
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 0
Vissel Kobe
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 9 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 5'
Yokohama Marinos
0 - 0
Sydney
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana Girone 2 »
Wed 19 Febr
01:10 Terminata
Los Andes
1 - 0
Def. Unidos INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Wed 19 Febr
20:45
Kingstonian
20:45
Wingate & Finchley
Wed 19 Febr
20:45
Lewes
20:45
Worthing
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Wed 19 Febr
20:45 Posticipata
Farnborough
20:45
Taunton Town
in - ISO Country Code Super League India »
Wed 19 Febr
15:00
Jamshedpur
15:00
Goa
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Girone 9 »
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Melilla CD
19:00
Real Jaén
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Girone 11 »
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
UD Alcudia
19:30
Llosetense
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Girone 3 »
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Americano
19:00
Friburguense
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Nova Iguaçu
19:00
América RJ
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Girone 1 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 5'
Pendikspor
0 - 0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 5'
Sariyer
0 - 0
Kirklarelispor
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 5'
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Amedspor
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 In corso 36'
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Inegolspor
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 In corso 36'
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 5'
Hacettepe SK
0 - 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 In corso 34'
Hekimoglu Trabzon
0 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 4'
BAK
0 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 5'
1922 Konyaspor
0 - 0
Manisa BBSK
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Girone 2 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 4'
Nigde Anadolu
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 In corso 36'
Sivas Belediyespor
0 - 1
Sakaryaspor
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 In corso 5'
Bodrumspor
0 - 0
Bayburt
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 In corso 35'
Kahramanmarasspor
0 - 0
Kastamonuspor

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook