noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
HNL
Ven 21 Febr
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
18:00
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Sat 22 Febr
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
15:00
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Rijeka Rijeka
17:30
Osijek Osijek
Dom 23 Febr
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
17:30
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
Squadra / Punti
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 53
2 Hajduk Split HAJ 41
3 Osijek OSI 38
4 Rijeka RIJ 38
5 Lokomotiva LOK 34
 
6 HNK Gorica HNK 31
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 21
8 Inter Zapresic INT 17
9 Istra 1961 IST 15
10 NK Varteks Varazdin NKV 15
2. HNL
Ven 21 Febr
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
15:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
18:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
Sat 22 Febr
Kustosija Kustosija
15:00
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
15:00
Rudes Rudes
Solin Solin
15:00
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
Dom 23 Febr
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
15:00
Osijek II Osijek II
Croacia Zmijavci Croacia Zmijavci
15:00
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
15:00
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
Squadra / Punti
1 HNK Sibenik HNK 39
2 Orijent Rijeka ORI 29
3 Rudes RUD 28
4 Hajduk Split II HAJ 26
5 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 25
6 Croacia Zmijavci ZMI 24
7 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 23
8 Međimurje Čakovec MEI 22
 
9 Osijek II NKO 21
10 NK Dugopolje NKD 21
11 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 20
12 Kustosija KUS 18
13 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 17
14 Bijelo Brdo BIJ 16
15 Solin SOL 14
16 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 11
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Atalanta
21:00
Valencia
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
RB Leipzig
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 19 Febr
20:30
Man. City
20:30
West Ham
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Girone 3 »
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Independiente
1 - 0
Atl.Tucumán INFO
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
CA Huracán
23:15
At. Nacional
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
23:15
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Aucas
2 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Video
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
FBC Melgar
(4)0-2(3)
Nacional Potosí INFO Video
co - ISO Country Code Primera A »
Wed 19 Febr
01:40 Terminata
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Wed 19 Febr
20:00 Posticipata
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Albacete REFER
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Mirandés
21:00
Real Zaragoza REFER
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX »
Wed 19 Febr
04:10 Terminata
Toluca
5 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Wed 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Morelia
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
Lagarto
19:30
Volta Redonda
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
Boavista SC
23:15
Chapecoense
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
Paysandu
23:15
CRB
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Vitória ES
0 - 1
Figueirense INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Philadelphia Union
18:00
FC Dallas
Wed 19 Febr
13:30 Posticipata
Slavia Praha II
13:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Varnsdorf
1 - 0
Velvary INFO
Wed 19 Febr
16:20
Åsane
16:20
Øygarden FK
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
FC Petržalka
1 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 2
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Colorado Springs .
18:00
Real Monarchs
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
Engers 07
19:30
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr
Wed 19 Febr
16:00
Molde FK
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
FK Ohrid
4 - 1
Mladi Radnik INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:30
Ringkobing
18:30
Holstebro B
Wed 19 Febr
15:00
Levadia
15:00
Sheriff
Wed 19 Febr
18:15
Lindome
18:15
Fassbergs
Wed 19 Febr
14:30 In corso 19'
Podbeskidzie
0 - 0
FC Armavir
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán
2 - 3
Kairat Almaty INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00
Akropolis
17:00
AIK Solna
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Zaglebie Lubin II
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Kristiansund BK
0 - 3
Brattvåg INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00
Zenit Petersburg
12:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Wed 19 Febr
20:00
F.C. Cartagena
20:00
CSKA Moskva
Wed 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Orlando City
3 - 1
KR Reykjavík INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:00
Chayka
15:00
Raufoss
Wed 19 Febr
17:00
Charlotte
17:00
Stumptown
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Hartford Athletic
19:00
New England Revolution II
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
Differdange 03
19:30
Metz II
Wed 19 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Zorka-BDU
4 - 0
FK Smorgon INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Kingston City
3 - 3
Northcote City INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Olympia Warriors
3 - 2
South Hobart INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Rockdale City Suns
1 - 1
North Shore Mariners INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Gorodeja
1 - 1
FK Trakai INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 0
Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:30
Istra 1961
15:30
NK Dob
Wed 19 Febr
14:30 In corso 17'
KF Drita
0 - 0
Trepça Mitrovicë
Wed 19 Febr
17:00
Neman Grodno
17:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Wed 19 Febr
17:00
Ruch Radzionków
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Wed 19 Febr
17:30
Czechowice
17:30
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Weiz
18:00
Rapid Wien II
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Louisville City
21:00
Union Omaha
Wed 19 Febr
22:00 Posticipata
Charleston Battery
22:00
Greenville Triumph
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Vanløse
3 - 3
Shirak INFO
Wed 19 Febr
14:00
Sandefjord Fotball
14:00
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
Wed 19 Febr
15:00
Nizhny Novgorod
15:00
Shirak
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia »
Wed 19 Febr
20:00
Real San Andrés
20:00
Cortuluá
Wed 19 Febr
21:30
Valledupar
21:30
Deportes Quindío
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Wed 19 Febr
17:15
AEK Athens
17:15
Panaitolikos
ss - ISO Country Code Copa Escocia »
Wed 19 Febr
20:45
Kilmarnock
20:45
Aberdeen
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Plaza Colonia
n1 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 19 Febr
04:00 Terminata
CD Motagua
1 - 1
Atlanta United INFO
Wed 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Portmore United
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Wed 19 Febr
04:00 Terminata
León
2 - 0
Los Angeles FC INFO
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Wed 19 Febr
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Highlands Park
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Szombathelyi
18:00
Budapest Honved
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00
Lipot SK
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Paksi SE
18:00
Pécsi MFC
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Puskás Akadémia
18:00
Békéscsaba
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Dunaújváros
18:00
MTK Budapest
Wed 19 Febr
17:30
Fehérvár
17:30
Újpest FC
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
III. Kerületi
0 - 2
Dorogi FC INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO Video
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 9 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Yokohama Marinos
4 - 0
Sydney INFO Video
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana Girone 2 »
Wed 19 Febr
01:10 Terminata
Los Andes
1 - 0
Def. Unidos INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Wed 19 Febr
20:45
Kingstonian
20:45
Wingate & Finchley
Wed 19 Febr
20:45
Lewes
20:45
Worthing
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Wed 19 Febr
20:45 Posticipata
Farnborough
20:45
Taunton Town
in - ISO Country Code Super League India »
Wed 19 Febr
15:00
Jamshedpur
15:00
Goa
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Girone 9 »
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Melilla CD
19:00
Real Jaén
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Girone 11 »
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
UD Alcudia
19:30
Llosetense
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Girone 3 »
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Americano
19:00
Friburguense
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Nova Iguaçu
19:00
América RJ
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Girone 1 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Pendikspor
0 - 3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Sariyer
4 - 0
Kirklarelispor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Samsunspor
3 - 0
Amedspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 1
Inegolspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Hacettepe SK
1 - 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Hekimoglu Trabzon
2 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
BAK
2 - 1
Corum Belediyespor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
1922 Konyaspor
3 - 3
Manisa BBSK INFO
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Girone 2 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Sivas Belediyespor
1 - 1
Sakaryaspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Kahramanmarasspor
0 - 2
Kastamonuspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Ergene Velimese S.
0 - 0
Eyupspor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook