noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Canada

Canadian Soccer League
Sat 15 Aug
Vorkuta Vorkuta
23:00
Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy
Dom 16 Aug
Hamilton City Hamilton City
01:00
Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eag.
Sat 22 Aug
SC Scarborough SC Scarborough
23:00
Hamilton City Hamilton City
Dom 23 Aug
Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eag.
01:00
Vorkuta Vorkuta
Sat 29 Aug
Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy
23:00
Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eag.
Dom 30 Aug
Vorkuta Vorkuta
01:00
SC Scarborough SC Scarborough
Wed 02 Sett
Hamilton City Hamilton City
01:00
Vorkuta Vorkuta
Thu 03 Sett
SC Scarborough SC Scarborough
01:00
Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy
Squadra / Punti
1 Brantford Galaxy BRA 0
2 Hamilton City LON 0
 
3 Serbian White Eagles SER 0
4 Vorkuta FCV 0
Premier League Canadá
Ven 14 Aug
Forge Forge
02:00
Cavalry Cavalry
Sat 15 Aug
York 9 York 9
18:00
Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa
HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers
21:00
Pacific Pacific
Dom 16 Aug
Valour Valour
18:00
Cavalry Cavalry
Forge Forge
21:00
Edmonton Edmonton
Tue 18 Aug
Pacific Pacific
19:00
York 9 York 9
Wed 19 Aug
Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa
19:00
Valour Valour
Thu 20 Aug
HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers
02:00
Forge Forge
Edmonton Edmonton
20:00
Cavalry Cavalry
Sat 22 Aug
York 9 York 9
19:00
Valour Valour
Squadra / Punti
1 York 9 YOR 0
2 HFX Wanderers HFX 0
3 Edmonton EDM 0
4 Valour VAL 0
 
5 Pacific PAC 0
6 Atlético Ottawa ATO 0
7 Forge FOR 0
8 Cavalry CAV 0
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Thu 13 Aug
21:00
RB Leipzig
21:00
Atlético
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Thu 13 Aug
Terminata
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:00 Terminata
FC Juárez
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 Terminata
Pumas UNAM
1 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:06 Terminata
Tijuana
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Athletico
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Atlético GO
3 - 0
Flamengo INFO Video
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Atl. Mineiro
3 - 2
Corinthians INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Bahía
1 - 0
Coritiba INFO Video
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Bull Bragantino
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 1
Grêmio INFO Video
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 Terminata
Fluminense
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Video
us - ISO Country Code MLS Girone 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 Terminata
FC Dallas
0 - 1
Nashville SC INFO Video
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Falkenbergs
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Sirius
19:00
Helsingborgs
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Hammarby IF
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Varberg
19:00
Häcken
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
IFK Göteborg
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Playoffs »
Thu 13 Aug
19:30
Girona
19:30
Almería
Thu 13 Aug
22:00
Elche
22:00
Real Zaragoza
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 13 Aug
18:45
Ajax
18:45
Utrecht
Thu 13 Aug
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Thu 13 Aug
14:00
Paderborn
14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Volos Football
18:00
Atromitos
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Umeå
19:00
Örgryte
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Atlanta United II
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
Charlotte
1 - 1
Birmingham Legion INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:00 Terminata
FC Tulsa
0 - 0
San Antonio INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
New York RB II
1 - 2
Loudoun United INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:30 Terminata
Reno 1868
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 Terminata
San Diego Loyal
0 - 2
Orange County Blues INFO
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Thu 13 Aug
22:15
Villa Teresa
22:15
Juventud
Thu 13 Aug
17:00
Central Español
17:00
Cerrito
Thu 13 Aug
19:30
Atenas
19:30
Tacuarembó FC
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Thu 13 Aug
22:00
Cerro Porteño
22:00
Guaraní
Thu 13 Aug
15:30 Posticipata
12 de Octubre
15:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Balkany Zorya
16:30
Inhulets
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Metalist 1925 Kha.
16:30
Kremin
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Ahrobiznes
16:30
Obolon
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Metalurh
16:30
Chornomorets Odessa
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Hirnyk-Sport
16:30
FC Prykarpattia
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Minai
16:30
Volyn Lutsk
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Rukh Vynnyky
16:30
Avanhard Kramatorsk
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Thu 13 Aug
11:30 Terminata
Newcastle Jets
3 - 0
Wellington Phoenix INFO Video
br - ISO Country Code Cearense 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
Fortaleza EC
-
Ceará
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 13 Aug
16:00
Aswan FC
16:00
Masr
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Smouha
18:30
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
hr - ISO Country Code 2. HNL »
qa - ISO Country Code Stars League »
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Al Ahli Doha
18:30
Al-Wakrah
Thu 13 Aug
15:00
Al-Sailiya
15:00
Al-Arabi Doha
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Qatar SC
18:30
Al Sadd
ru - ISO Country Code Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Girone 3 »
id - ISO Country Code ISL »
Thu 13 Aug
10:30 Posticipata
Persipura
10:30
Persik Kediri
Thu 13 Aug
10:30 Posticipata
Persita
10:30
PSIS Semarang
Thu 13 Aug
13:30 Posticipata
PSS Sleman
13:30
Pusamania Borneo
Thu 13 Aug
14:00 Posticipata
Barito Putera
14:00
Persib
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
uz - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
Shortan
-
Dinamo Samarqand
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
Istiklol Fergana
-
Oqtepa
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
FK Zaamin
-
Xorazm
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
FK Turan
-
Neftchi
ni - ISO Country Code Apertura Primera División Nicaragua »
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
ART Jalapa INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 Terminata
Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Thu 13 Aug
03:00 Terminata
Real Estelí
2 - 0
Real Madriz INFO
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Girone 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Kultsu
17:30
FC Reipas Lahti
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Girone 3 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Kiisto
17:30
VIFK
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Vaajakoski
17:30
JIPPO Joensuu
br - ISO Country Code Paraense »
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
Paragominas
3 - 2
Paysandu INFO
bh - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Al-Hala
18:00
Manama
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
East Riffa
18:00
Al-Shabab Manama
ee - ISO Country Code Small Cup Estonia »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Põhja-Tallinna
17:30
Kuressaare II
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Pohja Sakala
18:00
Team Helm
sa - ISO Country Code Arabia Saudí - División 2 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:55
Hajer
17:55
Al Okhdood
Thu 13 Aug
17:55
Al Rawdhah
17:55
Al Sahel
qa - ISO Country Code Q League Qatar »
Thu 13 Aug
18:15
Al Shamal
18:15
Al Mu'aidar
id - ISO Country Code Segunda Indonesia Girone 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
06:00 Posticipata
Persewar
06:00
Semeru

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook