noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
2

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Camerùn

Segunda Camerún
Sat 14 Mar
Dynamo de Douala Dynamo de Douala
1-2
Yafoot Yafoot
FAP FAP
2-2
Unisport Bafang Unisport Bafang
Universite Ngaoundere Universite
2-2
Renaissance Renaissance
AS Matelots AS Matelots
0-1
Les Astres Les Astres
Leopard de Douala Leopard de Douala
0-2
OFTA OFTA
Fauve Azur Elite Fauve Azur Elite
1-0
Stade de Bertoua Stade de Bertoua
Sat 04 Apr
New Star New Star
-
Racing de Bafoussam Racing Bafoussam
Squadra / Punti
1 Les Astres LES 45
2 Yafoot YFC 42
3 Renaissance REN 39
4 OFTA OFT 35
5 Fauve Azur Elite FAE 34
6 Racing de Bafoussam RBA 31
7 Unisport Bafang UNI 31
8 Universite Ngaoundere UNG 29
 
9 FAP FAP 28
10 Dynamo de Douala DYD 28
11 Stade de Bertoua STD 25
12 Leopard de Douala LSD 21
13 Foncha Street FC FCH 18
14 AS Matelots ASM 17
15 New Star NEW 0
by - ISO Country Code Premier League Belarus »
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Ven 10 Apr
14:00 Posticipata
KTP Kotkan
14:00
PEPO
Ven 10 Apr
13:00 Terminata
Landskrona
5 - 0
Eskilsminne INFO
Ven 10 Apr
12:00 Terminata
Semberija
2 - 2
Gotaholms INFO
Ven 10 Apr
13:30 Terminata
Jeunes
1 - 1
New Oil INFO
Ven 10 Apr
16:00
TOP Junior
16:00
Messager Rumonge
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Ven 10 Apr
21:00 Posticipata
Newcastle
21:00
West Ham
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores Girone 3 »
Ven 10 Apr
00:00 Posticipata
Jorge Wilstermann
00:00
Peñarol
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores Girone 7 »
Ven 10 Apr
04:00 Posticipata
Delfin
04:00
Santos FC
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores Girone 8 »
Ven 10 Apr
02:00 Posticipata
Independiente
02:00
Boca Juniors
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Groningen
20:00
Heerenveen
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Ven 10 Apr
21:30 Posticipata
Belenenses
21:30
Sporting CP
Ven 10 Apr
16:30 Posticipata
Gil Vicente
16:30
Desportivo Aves
Ven 10 Apr
19:00 Posticipata
Moreirense
19:00
Famalicão
Ven 10 Apr
16:30 Posticipata
Tondela
16:30
Paços de Ferreira
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Birmingham City
16:00
Swansea City
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Brentford
16:00
Charlton Athletic
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Bristol City
16:00
Hull City
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Cardiff City
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Leeds United
16:00
Stoke City
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Luton Town
16:00
Barnsley
Ven 10 Apr
14:00 Posticipata
Millwall
14:00
Middlesbrough
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Nottingham Forest
16:00
Fulham
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Reading
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Sheffield
16:00
Preston North End
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Derby County
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Ven 10 Apr
16:30 Posticipata
Ufa
16:30
Rubin Kazán
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Ven 10 Apr
13:35 Posticipata
Tianjin Teda
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Ajaccio
20:00
Guingamp
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Caen
20:00
Auxerre
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Chateauroux
20:00
Valenciennes
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Clermont
20:00
Chambly
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Grenoble
20:00
Le Mans
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Le Havre
20:00
Sochaux
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Lens
20:00
Rodez
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Niort
20:00
Lorient
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Paris FC
20:00
Orléans
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Troyes
20:00
Nancy
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Sunderland
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Fleetwood Town
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Blackpool
16:00
Rochdale
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Burton Albion
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Gillingham
16:00
Coventry City
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Ipswich Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Lincoln City
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
Ven 10 Apr
14:00 Posticipata
Oxford United
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Peterborough
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Rotherham United
16:00
Portsmouth
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Southend United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Ven 10 Apr
03:30 Posticipata
Leones Negros
03:30
Atlante FC
hr - ISO Country Code HNL »
Ven 10 Apr
19:00 Posticipata
HNK Gorica
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Ven 10 Apr
16:30 Posticipata
Varteks Varazdin
16:30
Istra 1961
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Cambuur
20:00
De Graafschap
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Dordrecht
20:00
FC Volendam
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
NAC Breda
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Excelsior
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Roda JC
20:00
Jong PSV
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
FC Oss
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Almere City
20:00
Jong Ajax
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
SC Telstar
20:00
Den Bosch
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Helmond Sport
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
AZ Sub 21
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Crawley Town
16:00
Leyton Orient
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Newport County
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Exeter City
16:00
Morecambe
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Forest Green Rove.
16:00
Bradford City
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Northampton
16:00
Colchester United
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Cambridge United
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Port Vale
16:00
Grimsby Town
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Salford City
16:00
Carlisle United
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Macclesfield Town
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Stevenage
16:00
Mansfield Town
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Swindon Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town
Ven 10 Apr
16:00 Posticipata
Walsall
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Maritzburg United
20:00
Bidvest Wits
fr - ISO Country Code National »
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Boulogne
20:00
Sporting Toulon Var
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Bastia-Borgo
20:00
Dunkerque
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Le Puy
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Béziers
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Quevilly
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Cholet
20:00
Red Star
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Avranches
20:00
Pau FC
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Concarneau
20:00
Villefranche
Ven 10 Apr
20:00 Posticipata
Creteil
20:00
Stade Lavallois
ss - ISO Country Code First Division »
Ven 10 Apr
20:05 Posticipata
Inverness CT
20:05
Dundee United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook