noscript image
2

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Camerùn

Girone 1
Dom 12 Maggio
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
0-0
Dragon de Yaoundé Dragon Yaoundé
PWD Bamenda PWD Bamenda
0-0
Tonnerre Tonnerre
Colombe Colombe
1-1
Avion Academy Avion Academy
Cotonsport Cotonsport
0-0
Union Douala Union Douala
Feutcheu Feutcheu
0-0
Fovu Club Fovu Club
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
0-0
Unisport Bafang Unisport Bafang
Stade Renard Stade Renard
0-0
Eding Sport Eding Sport
Young Sport Academy Young Sport Acade.
0-0
Les Astres Les Astres
Squadra / Punti
3 Cotonsport COT 24
4 APEJES Academy APE 24
6 Tonnerre TON 22
7 Dragon de Yaoundé DRA 21
8 Union Douala UNI 21
10 Avion Academy AAF 18
13 PWD Bamenda PWD 17
14 Colombe COS 17
17 New Star NEW 16
 
1 Feutcheu FEU 25
2 Stade Renard STR 25
5 UMS de Loum UMS 22
9 Young Sport Academy YOU 20
11 Eding Sport EDI 18
12 Fortuna Mfou ASF 17
15 Unisport Bafang UNI 16
16 Les Astres LES 16
18 Fovu Club FOV 12
Girone 2
Sat 25 Maggio
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
2-0
Feutcheu Feutcheu
Dom 26 Maggio
Stade Renard Stade Renard
17:00
Cotonsport Cotonsport
Dragon de Yaoundé Dragon Yaoundé
17:00
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
Squadra / Punti
1 UMS de Loum UMS 9
2 Cotonsport COT 4
3 Dragon de Yaoundé DRA 3
 
4 APEJES Academy APE 2
5 Stade Renard STR 1
6 Feutcheu FEU 0
Girone 3
Dom 26 Maggio
PWD Bamenda PWD Bamenda
17:00
Fovu Club Fovu Club
Unisport Bafang Unisport Bafang
17:00
Les Astres Les Astres
Union Douala Union Douala
17:00
New Star New Star
Squadra / Punti
1 Union Douala UNI 6
2 PWD Bamenda PWD 4
3 Fovu Club FOV 3
 
4 Les Astres LES 3
5 Unisport Bafang UNI 1
6 New Star NEW 0
Girone 1
Ven 19 Apr
Bang Bullet Bang Bullet
1-0
FAP FAP
Panthère Panthère
0-2
Dynamo de Douala Dynamo de Douala
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
3-0
Etoa Meki Etoa Meki
Bamboutos Bamboutos
2-2
Racing de Bafoussam Racing Bafoussam
Leopard de Douala Leopard de Douala
1-1
Lion Blessé Lion Blessé
Yafoot Yafoot
2-8
OFTA OFTA
Renaissance Renaissance
0-0
Aigle Royal Aigle Royal
Squadra / Punti
2 FAP FAP 24
4 Canon Yaoundé CAN 22
6 Panthère PAN 20
8 AS Matelots ASM 19
10 Bang Bullet BAB 17
12 Dynamo de Douala DYD 13
15 Etoa Meki ETM 3
1 Leopard de Douala LSD 25
 
3 Bamboutos BAM 24
5 Renaissance REN 22
7 Racing de Bafoussam RBA 19
9 OFTA OFT 18
11 Lion Blessé LIO 16
13 Aigle Royal AIR 12
14 Yafoot YFC 9
Girone 2
Sat 25 Maggio
Leopard de Douala Leopard de Douala
15:00
FAP FAP
Dom 26 Maggio
Renaissance Renaissance
15:00
Panthère Panthère
Bamboutos Bamboutos
15:00
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
Squadra / Punti
1 Leopard de Douala LSD 6
2 Panthère PAN 4
3 Canon Yaoundé CAN 3
 
4 Renaissance REN 3
5 Bamboutos BAM 1
6 FAP FAP 0
Girone 3
Dom 26 Maggio
Dynamo de Douala Dynamo de Douala
15:00
Aigle Royal Aigle Royal
Lion Blessé Lion Blessé
15:00
Bang Bullet Bang Bullet
Yafoot Yafoot
15:00
Etoa Meki Etoa Meki
Squadra / Punti
1 Yafoot YFC 4
2 Aigle Royal AIR 4
3 Etoa Meki ETM 2
 
4 Lion Blessé LIO 2
5 Bang Bullet BAB 1
6 Dynamo de Douala DYD 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook