RISULTATI CALCIO | Brasile
Serie A »
Dom 20 May
21:00
Paraná
21:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Dom 20 May
21:00
América Mineiro
21:00
Botafogo
Dom 20 May
16:00
Vitória
16:00
Ceará
Dom 20 May
00:00 Terminata
Flamengo
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO
Dom 20 May
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 20 May
21:00
Sport Recife
21:00
Corinthians
Dom 20 May
02:00 Terminata
Palmeiras
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Dom 20 May
02:00 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 2
Sampaio Correa FC INFO
Dom 20 May
00:00 Terminata
Boa EC
1 - 1
Coritiba FBC INFO
Serie C Girone 1 »
Dom 20 May
00:00 Terminata
Santa Cruz
2 - 3
Botafogo PB INFO
Dom 20 May
22:00
Globo
22:00
Atlético Acreano
Dom 20 May
00:00 Terminata
Salgueiro
3 - 0
ABC INFO
Serie C Girone 2 »
Dom 20 May
21:00
Botafogo SP
21:00
Joinville
Dom 20 May
21:00
Tupi
21:00
Luverdense
Dom 20 May
20:30
Ypiranga FC
20:30
Tombense
Serie D »
Dom 20 May
22:30
Plácido Castro
22:30
Independiente PA
Dom 20 May
23:00
Barcelona RO
23:00
Santos AP
Dom 20 May
22:00
SAO Raimundo EC
22:00
São Raimundo RR
Dom 20 May
20:30
Cordino
20:30
Interporto
Dom 20 May
21:00
4 de Julho
21:00
Ferroviário
Dom 20 May
21:00
SD Sparta
21:00
Moto Club MA
Dom 20 May
22:00
ASSU
22:00
Altos
Dom 20 May
00:00 Terminata
Imperatriz
4 - 0
Belo Jardim FC INFO
Dom 20 May
20:00
Jacuipense
20:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Dom 20 May
21:00
Campinense
21:00
Murici
Dom 20 May
21:00
Flamengo Arcoverde
21:00
Fluminense de Feira
Dom 20 May
21:00
Santa Rita
21:00
Treze
Dom 20 May
20:30
Iporá
20:30
Brasiliense
Dom 20 May
22:00
Dom Bosco
22:00
Corumbaense
Dom 20 May
22:00
Novoperário
22:00
Sinop FC
Dom 20 May
21:00
Itumbiara
21:00
UR Dos Trabalhadores
Dom 20 May
21:00
Uberlândia
21:00
Novorizontino
Dom 20 May
21:00
Maringá
21:00
Linense CA
Dom 20 May
21:00
Mirassol
21:00
Caxias do Sul
Dom 20 May
00:00 Terminata
Ferroviária
0 - 0
Cianorte INFO
Dom 20 May
21:00
Prudentópolis
21:00
Brusque
Gaucho 2 »
Dom 20 May
20:30
Tupi RS
20:30
Aimoré
Dom 20 May
20:30
Inter Santa Maria
20:30
GE Glória
Dom 20 May
21:00
Esportivo BG
21:00
Pelotas
Carioca 2 »
Dom 20 May
20:00
Serra Macaense
20:00
América RJ
Dom 20 May
20:00
Bonsucesso
20:00
Carapebus EC
Cearense 2 Girone 2 »
Dom 20 May
20:30
Pacajus
20:30
Barbalha
Dom 20 May
21:00
Caucaia
21:00
Guarany de Sobral
Dom 20 May
21:00
União CE
21:00
Icasa
Paulista B »
Dom 20 May
15:00
Santacruzense
15:00
Grêmio Prudente
Dom 20 May
15:00
Brasilis
15:00
XV de Novembro
Dom 20 May
15:00
Jaguariúna
15:00
Independente SP
Dom 20 May
15:00
Grêmio
15:00
Comercial
Dom 20 May
20:00
Mauá
20:00
Primavera SP
Serie B Brazil
Wed 16 May
CRB
0-4
Avaí
Criciuma EC
0-0
EC Juventude
Sat 19 May
Goiás EC
1-1
Guaraní Campinas
Figueirense
1-3
Fortaleza EC
Londrina
1-2
CSA
Ponte Preta
1-3
Atlético GO
Oeste
2-0
Vila Nova
Paysandu Belém
1-1
São Bento
Dom 20 May
Boa EC
1-1
Coritiba FBC
Brasil de Pelotas
1-2
Sampaio Correa FC
Team / Points
1 Fortaleza EC FOR 16
2 CSA CSA 15
3 Vila Nova VIL 13
4 Paysandu Belém PAY 12
5 Avaí AVA 11
6 Coritiba FBC COT 11
7 São Bento SAO 10
8 Atlético GO ATL 10
9 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 9
10 Londrina LON 8
 
11 Oeste OES 8
12 Guaraní Campinas GUA 7
13 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 7
14 Ponte Preta PPE 7
15 CRB CRB 6
16 EC Juventude JUV 6
17 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 5
18 Goiás EC GOI 2
19 Criciuma EC CRI 1
20 Boa EC BOA 1
Girone 1
Sat 19 May
SD Juazeirense
2-0
Náutico
Dom 20 May
Santa Cruz
2-3
Botafogo PB
Salgueiro
3-0
ABC
Globo
22:00
Atlético Acreano
Lun 21 May
Remo
00:01
Confiança
Team / Points
1 Atlético Acreano ATL 12
2 Confiança CON 10
3 Botafogo PB BOT 10
4 Santa Cruz SAN 9
5 SD Juazeirense SDJ 9
 
6 ABC ABC 8
7 Remo REM 7
8 Salgueiro SAL 5
9 Globo GLO 4
10 Náutico NAU 4
Girone 2
Sat 19 May
Volta Redonda
2-1
Bragantino
Cuiabá
4-0
Operário PR
Dom 20 May
Ypiranga FC
20:30
Tombense
Botafogo SP
21:00
Joinville
Tupi
21:00
Luverdense
Team / Points
1 Cuiabá CUI 13
2 Bragantino BRA 10
3 Operário PR OPE 10
4 Botafogo SP BOT 9
5 Volta Redonda VOL 9
 
6 Tombense TOM 7
7 Luverdense LUV 6
8 Ypiranga FC YPI 6
9 Tupi TUP 4
10 Joinville JEC 3
Serie D
Sat 19 May
Americano
2-1
Itapemirim
Madureira RJ
3-1
Caldense
Ceilândia
4-4
Aparecidense
EC São José
2-1
Mogi Mirim
Sergipe
1-0
Central SC
Nacional AM
2-0
Real Ariquemes
Espirito Santo
1-1
Macaé Esporte
Baré EC
1-1
Rio Branco Acre
Dom 20 May
Imperatriz
4-0
Belo Jardim FC
Ferroviária
0-0
Cianorte
Jacuipense
20:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Cordino
20:30
Interporto
Iporá
20:30
Brasiliense
Maringá
21:00
Linense CA
Uberlândia
21:00
Novorizontino
Mirassol
21:00
Caxias do Sul
Itumbiara
21:00
Trabalhadores
Prudentópolis
21:00
Brusque
Santa Rita
21:00
Treze
4 de Julho
21:00
Ferroviário
SD Sparta
21:00
Moto Club MA
Campinense
21:00
Murici
Flamengo Arcoverde
21:00
Fluminense Feira
Novoperário
22:00
Sinop FC
ASSU
22:00
Altos
Dom Bosco
22:00
Corumbaense
SAO Raimundo EC
22:00
São Raimundo RR
Plácido Castro
22:30
Independiente PA
Barcelona RO
23:00
Santos AP
Lun 21 May
Internacional SC
00:01
Nova Iguaçu
CA Tubarão
00:30
Novo Hamburgo
Tue 22 May
Macapá
01:00
Manaus
Vitória Conquista
01:00
Itabaiana
Guarani Juazeiro
02:15
América RN
Team / Points
13 Manaus MAN 9
15 Rio Branco Acre RIO 8
34 Baré EC BAR 5
58 Macapá ECM 3
17 Independiente PA IND 8
39 Santos AP SAN 5
43 Barcelona RO BRO 4
48 Plácido de Castro PLA 4
12 Nacional AM NAC 9
27 São Raimundo RR SAO 7
42 Real Ariquemes RDA 5
50 SAO Raimundo EC REC 4
28 Ferroviário FER 6
33 Cordino COR 5
40 4 de Julho 4DE 5
45 Interporto INT 4
7 Moto Club MA MOT 10
36 Altos ALT 5
47 ASSU ASS 4
61 SD Sparta SDS 2
10 Imperatriz IMP 9
16 América RN ARN 8
57 Belo Jardim FC BEL 3
64 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 2
8 Sergipe SER 10
32 Jacuipense JAC 5
44 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 4
54 Central SC CEN 3
2 Campinense CAM 12
9 Fluminense de Feira FLU 9
59 Flamengo Arcoverde FEC 3
68 Murici MUR 0
14 Treze TRE 8
22 Itabaiana ITA 7
 
51 Vitória da Conquista VIT 4
56 Santa Rita SAN 3
3 Iporá IPO 12
21 Brasiliense BRA 7
52 Corumbaense COR 4
65 Dom Bosco DBO 0
19 Aparecidense APA 8
26 Sinop FC SIN 7
37 Ceilândia CEI 5
49 Novoperário NOV 4
5 Macaé Esporte MAC 11
24 Itumbiara ITU 7
46 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 4
63 Espirito Santo ESP 2
20 Americano AME 8
25 Uberlândia UBE 7
29 Novorizontino NOV 6
62 Itapemirim ITA 2
18 Linense CA LIN 8
35 Maringá GRE 5
38 Madureira RJ MAD 5
41 Caldense CAL 5
6 Caxias do Sul CAX 10
23 Mirassol MIR 7
31 Internacional SC INT 6
66 Nova Iguaçu NOV 0
4 CA Tubarão TUB 12
30 Cianorte CIA 6
55 Ferroviária FER 3
60 Novo Hamburgo NOV 2
1 EC São José ECS 15
11 Brusque BRU 9
53 Prudentópolis PRU 3
67 Mogi Mirim MOG 0
Campeonato Brasileiro Femenino
Tue 15 May
São Francisco
0-3
Iranduba Fem
Wed 16 May
São José Fem
1-2
Kindermann Fem
Acadêmica
0-7
Santos Fem
Rio Preto Fem
1-1
Ponte Preta Fem
Osasco Audax Fem
5-1
Portuguesa Fem
Thu 17 May
Corinthians Fem
8-0
Pinheirense Fem
Ferroviária Fem
0-1
Sport Recife Fem
Ven 18 May
Foz Cataratas Fem
0-0
Flamengo Fem
Team / Points
1 Corinthians Fem COR 12
3 Iranduba Fem IRA 10
4 Kindermann Fem KIN 7
6 Ferroviária Fem FER 5
11 São José Fem SAJ 4
13 Sport Recife Fem SCR 4
14 São Francisco Fem SFR 3
16 Pinheirense Fem PIN 0
 
2 Santos Fem SAN 10
5 Osasco Audax Fem OAU 5
7 Foz Cataratas Fem FOZ 5
8 Ponte Preta Fem POP 5
9 Portuguesa Fem POR 5
10 Flamengo Fem RDF 5
12 Rio Preto Fem RPR 4
15 Acadêmica Vitória Fem VDT 1
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook