Serie B Brazil
Wed 18 Lug
Avaí
0-0
Atlético GO
Vila Nova
0-0
Brasil de Pelotas
Guaraní Campinas
2-3
Figueirense
Sat 21 Lug
Criciuma EC
00:15
Londrina
Sampaio Correa FC
01:30
Goiás EC
CSA
02:30
Fortaleza EC
EC Juventude
21:30
CRB
Coritiba FBC
21:30
São Bento
Dom 22 Lug
Oeste
00:01
Paysandu Belém
Boa EC
00:01
Ponte Preta
Team / Points
1 Fortaleza EC FOR 29
2 CSA CSA 28
3 Vila Nova VIL 27
4 Avaí AVA 26
5 Atlético GO ATL 26
6 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 25
7 Ponte Preta PPE 24
8 Guaraní Campinas GUA 23
9 Coritiba FBC COT 23
10 Goiás EC GOI 21
 
11 Oeste OES 21
12 CRB CRB 18
13 EC Juventude JUV 18
14 Paysandu Belém PAY 17
15 Londrina LON 17
16 São Bento SAO 17
17 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 16
18 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 15
19 Criciuma EC CRI 13
20 Boa EC BOA 7
Girone 1
Sat 14 Lug
ABC
4-0
Confiança
SD Juazeirense
4-0
Atlético Acreano
Remo
0-0
Botafogo PB
Dom 15 Lug
Santa Cruz
1-1
Globo
Tue 17 Lug
Salgueiro
1-1
Náutico
Team / Points
1 Atlético Acreano ATL 26
2 Náutico NAU 23
3 Santa Cruz SAN 21
4 Confiança CON 19
5 ABC ABC 18
 
6 Botafogo PB BOT 18
7 Globo GLO 18
8 SD Juazeirense SDJ 16
9 Salgueiro SAL 16
10 Remo REM 12
Girone 2
Sat 14 Lug
Tombense
0-1
Operário PR
Ypiranga FC
1-1
Bragantino
Botafogo SP
4-2
Tupi
Cuiabá
5-0
Joinville
Volta Redonda
2-0
Luverdense
Team / Points
1 Operário PR OPE 32
2 Cuiabá CUI 28
3 Botafogo SP BOT 27
4 Bragantino BRA 25
5 Volta Redonda VOL 16
 
6 Ypiranga FC YPI 16
7 Luverdense LUV 15
8 Tombense TOM 15
9 Tupi TUP 14
10 Joinville JEC 10
Serie D
Dom 27 May
Rio Branco Acre
4-1
Macapá
Brasiliense
2-0
Dom Bosco
Corumbaense
2-1
Iporá
Aparecidense
2-3
Novoperário
Sinop FC
2-1
Ceilândia
Trabalhadores
4-2
Espirito Santo
Macaé Esporte
0-2
Itumbiara
Novorizontino
4-2
Americano
Itapemirim
1-1
Uberlândia
Linense CA
1-1
Madureira RJ
Caldense
1-1
Maringá
Caxias do Sul
3-1
Internacional SC
Nova Iguaçu
2-0
Mirassol
Cianorte
0-3
CA Tubarão
Novo Hamburgo
3-1
Ferroviária
Mogi Mirim
2-1
Prudentópolis
Itabaiana
2-1
Santa Rita
Treze
1-1
Vitória Conquista
Manaus
3-0
Baré EC
Independiente PA
0-0
Barcelona RO
Santos AP
8-1
Plácido Castro
São Raimundo RR
1-1
Nacional AM
Real Ariquemes
1-1
SAO Raimundo EC
Interporto
1-1
4 de Julho
Ferroviário
0-0
Cordino
Moto Club MA
1-0
ASSU
Altos
3-1
SD Sparta
Belo Jardim FC
1-1
Guarani Juazeiro
América RN
2-1
Imperatriz
ASA Arapiraquense
2-4
Sergipe
Central SC
3-0
Jacuipense
Murici
1-1
Flamengo Arcoverde
Fluminense Feira
1-1
Campinense
Brusque
0-1
EC São José
Team / Points
11 Manaus MAN 12
13 Rio Branco Acre RIO 11
50 Macapá ECM 6
54 Baré EC BAR 5
12 Independiente PA IND 12
32 Santos AP SAN 8
34 Barcelona RO BRO 8
58 Plácido de Castro PLA 4
18 Nacional AM NAC 10
37 São Raimundo RR SAO 8
39 SAO Raimundo EC REC 8
48 Real Ariquemes RDA 6
22 Ferroviário FER 10
27 Cordino COR 9
47 4 de Julho 4DE 6
52 Interporto INT 5
9 Moto Club MA MOT 13
15 Altos ALT 11
53 SD Sparta SDS 5
56 ASSU ASS 4
5 América RN ARN 14
25 Imperatriz IMP 9
57 Belo Jardim FC BEL 4
63 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 3
8 Sergipe SER 13
36 Jacuipense JAC 8
43 Central SC CEN 6
55 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 4
3 Campinense CAM 16
6 Fluminense de Feira FLU 13
59 Flamengo Arcoverde FEC 4
68 Murici MUR 1
10 Treze TRE 12
19 Itabaiana ITA 10
 
40 Vitória da Conquista VIT 8
65 Santa Rita SAN 3
7 Iporá IPO 13
14 Brasiliense BRA 11
41 Corumbaense COR 8
67 Dom Bosco DBO 1
23 Sinop FC SIN 10
24 Novoperário NOV 10
33 Aparecidense APA 8
51 Ceilândia CEI 5
17 Macaé Esporte MAC 11
20 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 10
21 Itumbiara ITU 10
66 Espirito Santo ESP 2
16 Uberlândia UBE 11
29 Novorizontino NOV 9
38 Americano AME 8
60 Itapemirim ITA 3
28 Linense CA LIN 9
30 Maringá GRE 9
44 Madureira RJ MAD 6
46 Caldense CAL 6
2 Caxias do Sul CAX 16
31 Internacional SC INT 9
42 Mirassol MIR 7
62 Nova Iguaçu NOV 3
4 CA Tubarão TUB 15
35 Novo Hamburgo NOV 8
49 Cianorte CIA 6
61 Ferroviária FER 3
1 EC São José ECS 18
26 Brusque BRU 9
45 Prudentópolis PRU 6
64 Mogi Mirim MOG 3
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook