1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Benin

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 24 Febr
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dom 25 Febr
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Lun 26 Febr
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Thu 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
La Liga
Ven 16 Febr
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Sat 17 Febr
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Dom 18 Febr
R. Sociedad
3-0
Levante
Atlético
2-0
Athletic
Espanyol
1-1
Villarreal
Real Betis
3-5
Real Madrid
Lun 19 Febr
Getafe
3-0
Celta
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 45
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 17 Febr
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dom 18 Febr
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Febr
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Ven 16 Febr
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sat 17 Febr
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 18 Febr
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Febr
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Ven 16 Febr
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sat 17 Febr
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Dom 18 Febr
Nice
1-1
Nantes
Lille
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 31
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 27
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
Ven 16 Febr
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sat 17 Febr
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Dom 18 Febr
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Lun 19 Febr
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Tue 20 Febr
Colón
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Clausura México
Sat 17 Febr
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Dom 18 Febr
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
Lun 19 Febr
Veracruz
1-1
América
Team / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Ven 16 Febr
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sat 17 Febr
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Dom 18 Febr
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Portuguese Liga
Ven 16 Febr
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sat 17 Febr
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Dom 18 Febr
Moreirense
0-1
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Paços Ferreira
Porto
5-0
Rio Ave
Vitória
0-5
Sporting Braga
Lun 19 Febr
Tondela
1-2
Sporting CP
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Champions League »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Febr
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 Febr
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Febr
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Febr
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Febr
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Febr
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Terminata
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Tue 20 Febr
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Tue 20 Febr
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Tue 20 Febr
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Tue 20 Febr
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Tue 20 Febr
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Febr
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Tue 20 Febr
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Febr
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Posticipata
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 20 Febr
01:05 Terminata
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Tue 20 Febr
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Tue 20 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Febr
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Tue 20 Febr
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Febr
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Febr
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Tue 20 Febr
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Febr
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45 Posticipata
Concord Rangers
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Weston-super-Mare
20:45
Chelmsford City
Conference North »
Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 20 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 2 »
Tue 20 Febr
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Febr
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions League Girone 3 »
Tue 20 Febr
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Febr
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions League Girone 4 »
Tue 20 Febr
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Febr
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League Girone 5 »
Tue 20 Febr
11:30
Kashiwa Reysol
11:30
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 20 Febr
13:00
Kitchee FC
13:00
Jeonbuk Motors
AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Regionalliga Girone 5 »
Tue 20 Febr
19:30 Posticipata
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Girone 2 »
Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 Febr
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook