noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
RISULTATI CALCIO | Belgio
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Sat 15 Aug
16:30
Genk
16:30
OH Leuven
Sat 15 Aug
19:00
KAA Gent
19:00
Kortrijk
Sat 15 Aug
19:00
Charleroi
19:00
KV Oostende
Pro League
Ven 14 Aug
Mouscron Mouscron
0-1
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Sat 15 Aug
Genk Genk
16:30
OH Leuven OH Leuven
KAA Gent KAA Gent
19:00
Kortrijk Kortrijk
Charleroi Charleroi
19:00
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Dom 16 Aug
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
13:30
Antwerp Antwerp
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:00
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
16:00
Club Brugge Club Brugge
Anderlecht Anderlecht
18:15
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Lun 17 Aug
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19:00
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Squadra / Punti
1 KV Mechelen KVM 4
2 Waasland-Beveren WAA 3
3 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 3
4 Genk GNK 3
5 Sint-Truiden STR 3
6 Charleroi CHA 3
7 Standard de Liège SDL 3
8 Anderlecht AND 1
9 Antwerp ANT 1
 
10 KAS Eupen EUP 1
11 OH Leuven LEU 1
12 Mouscron MOU 1
13 KAA Gent GEN 0
14 KV Oostende OOS 0
15 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 0
16 Cercle Brugge CER 0
17 Club Brugge BRU 0
18 Kortrijk KVK 0
Second Division Belgium
Ven 21 Aug
Deinze Deinze
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
Sat 22 Aug
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
20:45
Club Brugge Sub 23 Club Brugge
Dom 23 Aug
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
16:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Lun 24 Aug
Lommel SK Lommel SK
20:00
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
Squadra / Punti
1 Club Brugge Sub 23 BRG 0
2 Deinze DEI 0
3 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
4 Lierse Kempenzonen KSK 0
 
5 Lommel SK LOM 0
6 RWD Molenbeek RWD 0
7 RFC Seraing SER 0
8 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
Girone 1
Sat 05 Sett
Temse Temse
20:00
Ninove Ninove
Mandel United Mandel United
20:00
Zelzate Zelzate
Dom 06 Sett
KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
15:00
Ronse Ronse
Merelbeke Merelbeke
15:00
SW Harelbeke SW Harelbeke
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
15:00
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
Westhoek Westhoek
15:00
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
15:00
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
Gullegem Gullegem
15:00
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
Squadra / Punti
1 Dikkelvenne DIK 0
2 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 0
3 Gullegem GUL 0
4 Mandel United MAN 0
5 Merelbeke MER 0
6 Ninove NIN 0
7 Olsa Brakel OLS 0
8 Oudenaarde OUD 0
 
9 Ronse RON 0
10 Sparta Petegem SPA 0
11 SW Harelbeke SPO 0
12 Temse TEM 0
13 KSCT Menen TOE 0
14 Voorwaarts Zwevezele VOO 0
15 Westhoek WES 0
16 Zelzate ZEL 0
Girone 1
Ven 04 Sett
Vorselaar Vorselaar
20:00
Ranst Ranst
Sat 05 Sett
Oppuurs Oppuurs
19:30
Vosselaar Vosselaar
Antonia Antonia
19:30
Wezel Wezel
Ternesse Ternesse
19:30
KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen
Geel-Meerhout Geel-Meerhout
20:00
Bevel Bevel
Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel
20:00
Retie Retie
Dom 06 Sett
Bornem Bornem
15:00
Berg en Dal Berg en Dal
Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
15:00
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich
Squadra / Punti
1 Vorselaar VOR 0
2 Bevel BEV 0
3 Ranst RAN 0
4 Retie RET 0
5 Vosselaar VOS 0
6 GBA Kontich GBA 0
7 Wezel WEZ 0
8 KFC Nijlen NIL 0
 
9 Rapid Leest RLE 0
10 Bornem BOR 0
11 Eendracht Zoersel KFC 0
12 Geel-Meerhout GEE 0
13 Ternesse TER 0
14 Antonia ANT 0
15 Oppuurs OPP 0
16 Berg en Dal BED 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook