noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Premier League Belarus
Thu 06 Aug
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
4-2
Slutsk Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
1-0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Ven 07 Aug
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2-3
Isloch Isloch
Sat 08 Aug
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
1-1
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
3-3
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
Wed 12 Aug
Minsk Minsk
13:00
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
Ven 14 Aug
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
18:00
Smolevichy Smolevichy
Squadra / Punti
1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk SHA 43
2 BATE Borisov BAT 40
3 Neman Grodno NEM 38
4 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 34
5 Isloch ISL 32
6 Energetik-BGU ZOR 31
7 Rukh Brest FRB 30
8 Dinamo Minsk DNM 30
 
9 Vitebsk VIT 29
10 Dinamo Brest DIN 29
11 Slavia Mozyr SLA 23
12 Slutsk FKS 21
13 FK Gorodeya FKG 20
14 Minsk MIN 18
15 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 16
16 Smolevichy SMO 14
1. Division
Sat 15 Aug
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
15:00
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
FK Lida FK Lida
17:00
FK Orsha FK Orsha
Dom 16 Aug
FC Slonim FC Slonim
15:00
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
Oshmyany Oshmyany
16:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
17:00
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
Wed 19 Aug
Granit Mikashevichi Granit
17:00
Krumkachy Krumkachy
Sat 29 Aug
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
-
Gomel Gomel
Squadra / Punti
1 Sputnik Rechitsa SPU 28
2 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FKA 24
3 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 23
4 Krumkachy FKK 23
5 FK Smorgon FCS 20
6 Gomel GOM 20
7 Volna Pinsk VOL 17
 
8 FK Lida LID 15
9 Oshmyany OSH 14
10 FK Orsha ORS 13
11 FC Slonim FCS 12
12 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 9
13 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 4
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 0
Liga Reservas Bielorrusia
Wed 05 Aug
Shakhtyor Reservas Shakhtyor Reservas
8-0
Dinamo Brest Reservas Dinamo Brest Rese.
Belshina Reservas Belshina Reservas
2-3
Slutsk Reservas Slutsk Reservas
Thu 06 Aug
Vitebsk Reservas Vitebsk Reservas
1-2
Isloch Reservas Isloch Reservas
Ven 07 Aug
Energetyk-BGU Reservas Energetyk-BGU
2-3
Neman Grodno Reservas Neman Grodno Rese.
BATE Reservas BATE Reservas
2-0
Gorodeya Reservas Gorodeya Reservas
Minsk Reservas Minsk Reservas
4-0
Slavia Reservas Slavia Reservas
Ruh Brest Reservas Brest Reservas
1-1
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas Torpedo Zhodino R.
Sat 15 Aug
Dinamo Minsk Reservas Dinamo Minsk Rese.
15:00
Smolevichy Reservas Smolevichy
Squadra / Punti
1 Dinamo Minsk Reservas DMI 46
2 Isloch Reservas ISL 46
3 Minsk Reservas MIN 43
4 Shakhtyor Reservas SHA 42
5 Neman Grodno Reservas NEG 36
6 Ruh Brest Reservas RBR 32
7 BATE Reservas BAT 32
8 Torpedo Zhodino Reservas TZH 28
 
9 Slutsk Reservas SLU 27
10 Energetyk-BGU Reservas ENE 26
11 Vitebsk Reservas VIT 24
12 Smolevichy Reservas SMO 22
13 Belshina Reservas BEL 20
14 Dinamo Brest Reservas DBR 14
15 Slavia Reservas SLM 12
16 Gorodeya Reservas GOR 3
Premier Bielorrusia Femenina
Sat 08 Aug
BOTSOR Fem BOTSOR Fem
1-4
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo-BGU Fem Dinamo-BGU Fem
2-0
Neman Fem Neman Fem
Lun 10 Aug
Zorka Fem Zorka Fem
5-2
Bobruichanka Fem Bobruichanka Fem
Minsk Fem Minsk Fem
1-2
ABFF Fem ABFF Fem
Squadra / Punti
1 Dinamo-BGU Fem BGU 42
2 Minsk Fem MIN 33
3 Zorka Fem FCZ 25
4 Neman Fem NEM 24
 
5 ABFF Fem ABF 19
6 Bobruichanka Fem FKB 11
7 Dnepr Mogilev MOG 11
8 BOTSOR Fem BOT 0
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Thu 13 Aug
21:00
RB Leipzig
21:00
Atlético
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Thu 13 Aug
Terminata
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:00 Terminata
FC Juárez
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 Terminata
Pumas UNAM
1 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:06 Terminata
Tijuana
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Athletico
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Atlético GO
3 - 0
Flamengo INFO Video
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Atl. Mineiro
3 - 2
Corinthians INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Bahía
1 - 0
Coritiba INFO Video
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Bull Bragantino
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 1
Grêmio INFO Video
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 Terminata
Fluminense
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Video
us - ISO Country Code MLS Girone 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 Terminata
FC Dallas
0 - 1
Nashville SC INFO Video
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Falkenbergs
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Sirius
19:00
Helsingborgs
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Hammarby IF
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Varberg
19:00
Häcken
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
IFK Göteborg
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Playoffs »
Thu 13 Aug
19:30
Girona
19:30
Almería
Thu 13 Aug
22:00
Elche
22:00
Real Zaragoza
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 13 Aug
18:45
Ajax
18:45
Utrecht
Thu 13 Aug
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Thu 13 Aug
14:00 In corso 46'
Paderborn
1 - 0
KFC Uerdingen 05
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Volos Football
18:00
Atromitos
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Umeå
19:00
Örgryte
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Atlanta United II
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
Charlotte
1 - 1
Birmingham Legion INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:00 Terminata
FC Tulsa
0 - 0
San Antonio INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
New York RB II
1 - 2
Loudoun United INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:30 Terminata
Reno 1868
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 Terminata
San Diego Loyal
0 - 2
Orange County Blues INFO
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Thu 13 Aug
22:15
Villa Teresa
22:15
Juventud
Thu 13 Aug
17:00
Central Español
17:00
Cerrito
Thu 13 Aug
19:30
Atenas
19:30
Tacuarembó FC
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Thu 13 Aug
22:00
Cerro Porteño
22:00
Guaraní
Thu 13 Aug
15:30 Posticipata
12 de Octubre
15:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Thu 13 Aug
11:30 Terminata
Newcastle Jets
3 - 0
Wellington Phoenix INFO Video
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Balkany Zorya
16:30
Inhulets
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Metalist 1925 Kha.
16:30
Kremin
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Ahrobiznes
16:30
Obolon
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Metalurh
16:30
Chornomorets Odessa
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Hirnyk-Sport
16:30
FC Prykarpattia
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Minai
16:30
Volyn Lutsk
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Rukh Vynnyky
16:30
Avanhard Kramatorsk
br - ISO Country Code Cearense 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
Fortaleza EC
-
Ceará
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 13 Aug
16:00
Aswan FC
16:00
Masr
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Smouha
18:30
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
hr - ISO Country Code 2. HNL »
qa - ISO Country Code Stars League »
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Al Ahli Doha
18:30
Al-Wakrah
Thu 13 Aug
15:00
Al-Sailiya
15:00
Al-Arabi Doha
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Qatar SC
18:30
Al Sadd
ru - ISO Country Code Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Girone 3 »
id - ISO Country Code ISL »
Thu 13 Aug
10:30 Posticipata
Persipura
10:30
Persik Kediri
Thu 13 Aug
10:30 Posticipata
Persita
10:30
PSIS Semarang
Thu 13 Aug
13:30 Posticipata
PSS Sleman
13:30
Pusamania Borneo
Thu 13 Aug
14:00 Posticipata
Barito Putera
14:00
Persib
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
uz - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
Shortan
-
Dinamo Samarqand
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
Istiklol Fergana
-
Oqtepa
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
FK Zaamin
-
Xorazm
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
FK Turan
-
Neftchi
ni - ISO Country Code Apertura Primera División Nicaragua »
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
ART Jalapa INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 Terminata
Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Thu 13 Aug
03:00 Terminata
Real Estelí
2 - 0
Real Madriz INFO
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Girone 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Kultsu
17:30
FC Reipas Lahti
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Girone 3 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Kiisto
17:30
VIFK
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Vaajakoski
17:30
JIPPO Joensuu
br - ISO Country Code Paraense »
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
Paragominas
3 - 2
Paysandu INFO
bh - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Al-Hala
18:00
Manama
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
East Riffa
18:00
Al-Shabab Manama
ee - ISO Country Code Small Cup Estonia »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Põhja-Tallinna
17:30
Kuressaare II
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Pohja Sakala
18:00
Team Helm
sa - ISO Country Code Arabia Saudí - División 2 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:55
Hajer
17:55
Al Okhdood
Thu 13 Aug
17:55
Al Rawdhah
17:55
Al Sahel
qa - ISO Country Code Q League Qatar »
Thu 13 Aug
18:15
Al Shamal
18:15
Al Mu'aidar
id - ISO Country Code Segunda Indonesia Girone 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
06:00 Posticipata
Persewar
06:00
Semeru

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook