noscript image
Premier League Belarus
Dom 02 Dic
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
1-1
Smolevichy Smolevichy
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor
4-0
Minsk Minsk
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0-3
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Gomel Gomel
1-3
Vitebsk Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
2-0
Slutsk Slutsk
Isloch Isloch
3-2
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
Tarpeda Tarpeda
0-3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
2-2
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Squadra / Punti
1 BATE Borisov BAT 73
2 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 64
3 Dinamo Minsk DNM 63
4 Vitebsk VIT 62
5 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 55
6 Dinamo Brest DIN 52
7 Neman Grodno NEM 43
8 Slutsk FKS 36
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 34
10 Isloch ISL 33
11 Minsk MIN 30
12 Gomel GOM 28
13 Luch Minsk LMI 24
14 Tarpeda TAR 24
15 Smolevichy SMO 24
16 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 16
1. Division
Sat 10 Nov
Zorka-BDU Zorka-BDU
5-1
Yua-Stroy Yua-Stroy
Volna Volna
0-1
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Slonim FC Slonim
1-1
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
1-3
FK Lida FK Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
4-0
Baranovichi Baranovichi
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
6-2
FK Orsha FK Orsha
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
3-0
Čist́ Čist́
Squadra / Punti
1 Slavia Mozyr SLM 70
2 Zorka-BDU ZOR 70
3 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 59
4 FK Lida LID 55
5 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 41
6 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 40
7 FC Slonim FCS 36
8 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 35
 
9 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 32
10 Yua-Stroy YUA 28
11 FK Smorgon FCS 28
12 FK Orsha ORS 27
13 Volna VOL 25
14 Baranovichi BAR 19
15 Čist́ CIS 10
Tercera Bielorrusia
Sat 10 Nov
Sputnik Sputnik
8-0
FC Gorki FC Gorki
Osipovichy Osipovichy
1-0
Energosbyt-BSATU Energosbyt-BSATU
Krumkachy Krumkachy
4-1
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi
Ruh Brest Ruh Brest
1-0
Oshmyany Oshmyany
FK Uzda FK Uzda
6-1
SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans
Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
1-0
Kletsk Kletsk
Bumprom Bumprom
2-4
Molodechno Molodechno
Squadra / Punti
1 Ruh Brest FRB 73
2 Krumkachy FKK 72
3 Sputnik SPU 58
4 Oshmyany OSH 55
5 FK Uzda FKU 46
6 Osipovichy OSI 43
7 Ivatsevichi IVA 39
8 Victoria Maryina VIM 35
 
9 Kletsk KLE 31
10 Molodechno MOL 31
11 SMI Autotrans AUT 31
12 Neman-Agro NEM 31
13 FC Gorki FCG 22
14 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 22
15 Bumprom FBG 8
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Brighton Hove Alb.
1 - 2
Chelsea INFO
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Liverpool
3 - 1
Man. Utd INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Southampton
3 - 2
Arsenal INFO
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Dom 16 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Huesca
2 - 2
Villarreal REFER
Dom 16 Dic
20:45 Terminata
Levante
0 - 5
Barcelona REFER
Dom 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
Espanyol
1 - 3
Real Betis REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Sevilla
2 - 0
Girona REFER
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Cagliari
0 - 1
Napoli INFO Video
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Fiorentina
3 - 1
Empoli INFO Video
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sassuolo Calcio INFO Video
Dom 16 Dic
20:30 Terminata
Roma
3 - 2
Genoa INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Parma INFO Video
Dom 16 Dic
12:30 Terminata
SPAL
0 - 0
Chievo INFO Video
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Eintracht
2 - 1
B. Leverkusen INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
RB Leipzig
4 - 1
Mainz 05 INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Posticipata
Guingamp
17:00
Rennes
Dom 16 Dic
21:00 Terminata
Olympique Lyonnais
3 - 0
Monaco INFO
Dom 16 Dic
21:00 Posticipata
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Nice
1 - 1
Saint Etienne INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Nîmes
2 - 3
Lille INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Entente
0 - 1
Le Puy INFO
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Dom 16 Dic
12:15 Terminata
Heerenveen
2 - 3
Utrecht INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Ajax
8 - 0
De Graafschap INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Groningen
1 - 2
Emmen INFO
Dom 16 Dic
16:45 Terminata
Feyenoord
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rio Ave
2 - 2
Belenenses INFO
Dom 16 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Marítimo
0 - 1
Benfica INFO
Dom 16 Dic
21:00 Terminata
Sporting CP
5 - 2
Nacional INFO
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Playoffs »
Dom 16 Dic
22:30 In corso 56'
Independiente
2 - 0
Junior
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Dom 16 Dic
17:25 Terminata
Tampere United
0 - 3
FC Haka Valkeakoski INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 16 Dic
20:00 Terminata
Almería
1 - 1
Lugo REFER
Dom 16 Dic
20:30 Terminata
Deportivo
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza REFER
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Extremadura UD
0 - 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona REFER Video
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Tenerife REFER Video
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Osasuna
2 - 1
Alcorcón REFER Video
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 3
Elche REFER Video
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dom 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Dom 16 Dic
11:30 Terminata
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor INFO
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Beşiktaş
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Dom 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
Larissa FC
0 - 0
AEK Athens INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Dom 16 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
Lamia INFO
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos INFO
ss - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Hibernian FC
2 - 0
Celtic INFO
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rangers FC
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Omán
1 - 0
Tayikistán INFO
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup Girone 2 »
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Raja Casablanca
5 - 0
Cercle Mbéri INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Dom 16 Dic
21:00 Terminata
Brescia
2 - 1
Lecce INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Carpi
3 - 2
Salernitana INFO
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Crotone
1 - 1
Venezia INFO
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Dom 16 Dic
20:00 Terminata
Standard Liège
4 - 1
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Genk
2 - 0
KV Oostende INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Cercle Brugge
2 - 1
Anderlecht INFO
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Dom 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 1
Karviná INFO
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Dom 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 2
Darmstadt 98 INFO
Dom 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Dom 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Sandhausen
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 »
Dom 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Dunărea
0 - 3
Sepsi INFO
Dom 16 Dic
19:00 Terminata
Botosani
1 - 3
FCSB INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Super League »
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Neuchâtel Xamax
1 - 4
Young Boys INFO
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Luzern
2 - 1
St. Gallen INFO
Dom 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Zurich
0 - 0
FC Lugano INFO
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Salzburg
5 - 1
St. Polten INFO
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Austria Wien
6 - 1
Rapid Wien INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach
6 - 1
Hartberg INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Dom 16 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Coruxo
2 - 1
RM Castilla REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Sanse
1 - 2
Unionistas CF REFER
Dom 16 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Rápido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Atlético B REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Pontevedra
1 - 0
Las Palmas At. REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 2
Cultural Leonesa REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Guijuelo
1 - 1
Navalcarnero INFO
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 0
Valladolid B REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Burgos
2 - 2
CF Internacional REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Unión Adarve
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada REFER
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 2 »
Dom 16 Dic
18:00 Terminata
R. Sociedad B
0 - 1
Mirandés REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
UD Logroñés
0 - 0
Arenas de Getxo REFER
Dom 16 Dic
15:45 Terminata
Real Oviedo B
2 - 1
Izarra REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Racing REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Gimnástica
0 - 2
Langreo REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Tudelano
1 - 0
Sporting B REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
CD Vitoria
2 - 1
Real Unión de Irún INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 3 »
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
CD Ebro
2 - 1
Teruel REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Cornellà REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:15 Terminata
Ontinyent CF
2 - 2
Valencia Mestalla REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
At. Baleares
1 - 0
Badalona REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Conquense
1 - 1
Hércules REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Sabadell
0 - 1
Alcoyano REFER
Dom 16 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Olot
1 - 0
Ejea REFER
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Linense
1 - 0
Recreativo Granada REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Talavera
0 - 0
CD Don Benito REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Marbella
0 - 2
Cartagena REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 2
Jumilla REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
UD Ibiza
2 - 1
Almería B REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Real Murcia
2 - 0
At. Malagueño REFER
Dom 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
UD Melilla REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Villanovense
2 - 0
Sevilla At. REFER
Dom 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Recreativo
1 - 1
At. Sanluqueño REFER
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Dom 16 Dic
11:30 Terminata
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 2
Ludogorets INFO
Dom 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Etar
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook