4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Bahrein

Premier League
Tue 20 Febr
Al Ittihad
16:30
Al Ahli Manama
Al-Shabab Manama
16:30
East Riffa
Wed 21 Febr
Al Hidd
16:30
Al-Riffa
Al-Muharraq
16:30
Al Najma Manama
Malkiya
16:30
Manama
Team / Points
1 Al-Muharraq MUH 34
2 Al Najma Manama NAJ 26
3 Malkiya MAL 24
4 Al-Shabab Manama SHA 16
5 Manama MAN 13
 
6 Al-Riffa RIF 13
7 East Riffa EAS 11
8 Al Hidd HID 11
9 Al Ahli Manama AHL 8
10 Al Ittihad ITT 7
Segunda División Bahrein
Dom 21 Jan
Al-Hala
2-1
Isa Town
Budaiya
8-0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Lun 22 Jan
Bahrain SC
0-0
Qalali
Busaiteen
5-4
Sitra
Team / Points
1 Al-Hala HAL 22
2 Budaiya BUD 19
3 Busaiteen BUS 17
4 Isa Town ISA 16
5 Sitra SIT 8
 
6 Bahrain SC BAH 8
7 Al Tadamun Buri TAD 8
8 Qalali QAL 4
9 Al Ittifaq Maqaba MAQ 0
La Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Febr
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Lun 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Clausura México »
Lun 19 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Primera A »
Lun 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Lun 19 Febr
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Lun 19 Febr
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Girone 8 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera Nacional B »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Primera División »
Lun 19 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Girone 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Febr
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Girone 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Lun 19 Febr
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook