noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Azerbaigian

Premyer Liqa
Thu 21 Jan
Səbail Səbail
13:00
Neftçi Neftçi
Zirə Zirə
13:00
Gabala FK Gabala FK
Sabah Sabah
15:00
Qarabağ Qarabağ
Ven 22 Jan
Keşla Keşla
13:00
Sumgayit Sumgayit
Squadra / Punti
1 Neftçi FKN 24
2 Qarabağ QAR 23
3 Zirə ZIR 20
4 Sumgayit SUM 16
 
5 Gabala FK FKQ 15
6 Səbail SEB 13
7 Sabah SFK 13
8 Keşla INT 13
Birinci Dasta
Wed 10 Febr
Zaqatala Zaqatala
-
FC Kapaz FC Kapaz
Sabah II Sabah II
-
MOIK MOIK
Thu 11 Febr
Neftçi II Neftçi II
-
Qarabag II Qarabag II
Turan-T Turan-T
-
Keşlə II Keşlə II
FK Qaradag Lokbatan Qaradag Lokbatan
-
Sumqayıt II Sumqayıt II
Squadra / Punti
1 Turan-T TUR 27
2 Neftçi II NEF 21
3 Sabah II SKF 20
4 Zaqatala ZAQ 19
5 Qarabag II QAR 19
 
6 FC Kapaz FCK 16
7 Keşlə II FFK 10
8 Sumqayıt II FKS 9
9 FK Qaradag Lokbatan FKQ 6
10 MOIK MOI 6
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Tue 19 Jan
21:15
Leicester
21:15
Chelsea
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
West Ham
19:00
West Bromwich Albion
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Tue 19 Jan
21:30
Alavés
21:30
Sevilla
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
Cádiz
19:00
Levante
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
Real Valladolid
19:00
Elche
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 19 Jan
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
B. Dortmund
Tue 19 Jan
18:30
Mönchengladbach
18:30
Werder Bremen
Tue 19 Jan
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hoffenheim
Tue 19 Jan
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Italia »
Tue 19 Jan
21:15
Roma
21:15
Spezia
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Tue 19 Jan
00:00 In corso 32'
Goiás EC
0 - 0
Flamengo
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura México »
Tue 19 Jan
04:00
León
04:00
Pachuca
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Tue 19 Jan
18:00
Chateauroux
18:00
Ajaccio
Tue 19 Jan
18:00
Valenciennes
18:00
Chambly
Tue 19 Jan
18:00
Dunkerque
18:00
Amiens SC
Tue 19 Jan
18:00
Pau FC
18:00
Rodez
Tue 19 Jan
21:00
Troyes
21:00
Auxerre
Tue 19 Jan
16:00
Le Havre
16:00
Paris FC
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Blackburn Rovers
20:00
Swansea City
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
Derby County
19:00
AFC Bournemouth
Tue 19 Jan
20:45
Rotherham United
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 19 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Sheffield
20:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Tue 19 Jan
20:45
Watford
20:45
Barnsley
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
Reading
19:00
Coventry City
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
Mirandés
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Tue 19 Jan
21:00
Southampton
21:00
Shrewsbury Town
pt - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga »
Tue 19 Jan
20:45
Sporting CP
20:45
Porto
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Tue 19 Jan
16:30
MVV Maastricht
16:30
Excelsior
Tue 19 Jan
18:45
Vitesse
18:45
ADO Den Haag
Tue 19 Jan
21:00
FC Volendam
21:00
PSV
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
wo - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 19 Jan
12:00
Senica
12:00
Blansko
Tue 19 Jan
14:00
Ruzomberok
14:00
Banská Bystrica
Tue 19 Jan
14:00
Midtjylland
14:00
AGF Aarhus
Tue 19 Jan
13:00
Wisła Płock
13:00
Motor Lublin
Tue 19 Jan
17:00
SV Lafnitz
17:00
Allerheiligen
Tue 19 Jan
18:00
AC Horsens
18:00
Middelfart
Tue 19 Jan
12:30
Lechia Gdansk
12:30
Olimpia Grudziadz
Tue 19 Jan
14:00
Akhmat Grozny
14:00
Arbëria
Tue 19 Jan
14:00
Cherno More Varna
14:00
Neftochimik Burgas
Tue 19 Jan
14:00
Chayka
14:00
Krylia Sovetov
Tue 19 Jan
14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00
Podbeskidzie
Tue 19 Jan
14:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw
14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Tue 19 Jan
21:00
República
21:00
Puerto Rico
Tue 19 Jan
18:00 Posticipata
Martinica
18:00
Panamá
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
Vicenza
19:00
Chievo
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Tue 19 Jan
21:00
Anderlecht
21:00
Charleroi
Tue 19 Jan
18:45
Mouscron
18:45
Waasland-Beveren
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 »
Tue 19 Jan
16:00
Voluntari
16:00
UTA Arad
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
Viitorul
19:00
FCSB
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Tue 19 Jan
18:30 Posticipata
Hull City
18:30
Accrington Stanley
Tue 19 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Lincoln City
20:00
Gillingham
Tue 19 Jan
19:30 Posticipata
Peterborough
19:30
Charlton Athletic
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Blackpool
20:00
Northampton
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Crewe Alexandra
20:00
Bristol Rovers
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
20:00
Rochdale
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Milton Keynes Dons
20:00
Fleetwood Town
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Portsmouth
20:00
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Sunderland
20:00
Plymouth Argyle
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brazil »
Tue 19 Jan
23:15
Avaí
23:15
EC Juventude
Tue 19 Jan
23:15
Botafogo SP
23:15
CSA
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas
20:00
América Mineiro
Tue 19 Jan
23:15
Confiança
23:15
Sampaio Correa FC
Tue 19 Jan
23:15
CRB
23:15
Figueirense
cz - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 19 Jan
15:30
Slavia Praha
15:30
FK Dukla Praha
hr - ISO Country Code HNL »
Tue 19 Jan
18:05
Dinamo Zagreb
18:05
Rijeka
Tue 19 Jan
16:00
Istra 1961
16:00
HNK Gorica
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Southend United
20:00
Cambridge United
Tue 19 Jan
20:00 Posticipata
Carlisle United
20:00
Leyton Orient
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Cheltenham Town
20:00
Newport County
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Crawley Town
20:00
Stevenage
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Morecambe
20:00
Walsall
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Tranmere Rovers
20:00
Forest Green Rovers
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
Verl
19:00
Zwickau
Tue 19 Jan
19:00
Türkgücü
19:00
Unterhaching
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana Girone 5 »
Tue 19 Jan
01:10
JJ Urquiza
01:10
San Telmo
wo - ISO Country Code Campeonato Africano de Naciones Girone 7 »
Tue 19 Jan
17:00
Zambia
17:00
Tanzania
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Guinea
20:00
Namibia
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Tue 19 Jan
20:45 Posticipata
Guiseley
20:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 19 Jan
20:45 Posticipata
York City
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 19 Jan
20:45 Posticipata
Fylde
20:45
Brackley Town
Tue 19 Jan
20:45 Posticipata
Chorley
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 19 Jan
20:45 Posticipata
Darlington FC
20:45
Hereford
Tue 19 Jan
20:45 Posticipata
Curzon Ashton
20:45
Southport
Tue 19 Jan
20:45 Posticipata
Bradford Park Ave.
20:45
Chester
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Dagenham Redbridge
20:00
Stockport County
Tue 19 Jan
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Dover Athletic
Tue 19 Jan
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Eastleigh
20:00
Kings Lynn Town
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Altrincham
20:00
Woking
Tue 19 Jan
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Notts County
Tue 19 Jan
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Barnet
Tue 19 Jan
20:00
Bromley
20:00
Sutton United
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook