noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Armenia

Premier League Armenia
Ven 14 Aug
Alashkert Alashkert
15:30
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Sat 15 Aug
FK Van FK Van
15:30
Gandzasar Gandzasar
Dom 16 Aug
Noah Noah
15:30
Shirak Shirak
Ararat Ararat
17:30
Pyunik Pyunik
Lun 17 Aug
FC Urartu FC Urartu
17:00
FC Lori FC Lori
Squadra / Punti
1 Alashkert ALA 0
2 Ararat ARA 0
3 Noah NOA 0
4 Ararat-Armenia AVA 0
5 FC Urartu BAN 0
 
6 FC Lori FCL 0
7 Gandzasar GAN 0
8 Pyunik PYU 0
9 Shirak SHI 0
10 FK Van VAN 0
Girone 2
Tue 14 Lug
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
2-0
Noah Noah
FC Lori FC Lori
15:30
Ararat Ararat
Shirak Shirak
2-4
Alashkert Alashkert
Squadra / Punti
1 Ararat-Armenia AVA 52
2 Noah NOA 48
3 Alashkert ALA 47
 
4 Shirak SHI 46
5 FC Lori FCL 40
6 Ararat ARA 33
Girone 3
Wed 01 Lug
Pyunik Pyunik
2-3
Gandzasar Gandzasar
Squadra / Punti
1 Gandzasar GAN 7
2 FC Urartu BAN 7
 
3 Pyunik PYU 3
Armenia - Primera liga
Ven 14 Aug
Shirak II Shirak II
15:00
Lernayin Lernayin
Sevan FC Sevan FC
15:30
Urartu II Urartu II
Sat 15 Aug
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
15:00
West Armenia West Armenia
Alashkert II Alashkert II
15:30
Ararat II Ararat II
Dom 16 Aug
Noravank Noravank
15:00
BKMA BKMA
Squadra / Punti
1 Alashkert II ALA 0
2 Ararat II ARA 0
3 Ararat-Armenia II ARA 0
4 Urartu II BAN 0
5 BKMA BKM 0
 
6 Sevan FC JSF 0
7 Lernayin LER 0
8 Noravank NOV 0
9 Shirak II SHI 0
10 West Armenia WAR 0
Armenia - Primera liga
Wed 27 Maggio
Shirak II Shirak II
15:00
Makaravank Makaravank
Sat 18 Lug
Masis Masis
08:00
Ani Yerevan Ani Yerevan
Dilijan Dilijan
08:00
Ararat II Ararat II
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
08:00
BKMA BKMA
Pyunik II Pyunik II
08:00
Torpedo Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan
Urartu II Urartu II
08:00
West Armenia West Armenia
Dom 19 Lug
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan
08:00
Aragats Aragats
Lernayin Lernayin
08:00
FK Van FK Van
Sevan FC Sevan FC
08:00
Alashkert II Alashkert II
Squadra / Punti
1 FK Van VAN 70
2 Lokomotiv Yerevan YER 70
3 West Armenia WAR 66
4 BKMA BKM 50
5 Ararat-Armenia II ARA 48
6 Alashkert II ALA 47
7 Sevan FC JSF 47
8 Urartu II BAN 45
9 Ararat II ARA 40
 
10 Aragats ARA 27
11 Torpedo Yerevan TPY 27
12 Shirak II SHI 24
13 Lernayin LER 23
14 Ani Yerevan ANI 20
15 Masis MAS 20
16 Dilijan DIL 19
17 Pyunik II PYU 17
18 Makaravank MAK 0
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Thu 13 Aug
21:00
RB Leipzig
21:00
Atlético
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Thu 13 Aug
Terminata
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:00 Terminata
FC Juárez
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 Terminata
Pumas UNAM
1 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:06 Terminata
Tijuana
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Athletico
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Atlético GO
3 - 0
Flamengo INFO Video
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Atl. Mineiro
3 - 2
Corinthians INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Bahía
1 - 0
Coritiba INFO Video
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 Terminata
Bull Bragantino
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 1
Grêmio INFO Video
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 Terminata
Fluminense
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Video
us - ISO Country Code MLS Girone 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 Terminata
FC Dallas
0 - 1
Nashville SC INFO Video
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Falkenbergs
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Sirius
19:00
Helsingborgs
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Hammarby IF
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Varberg
19:00
Häcken
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
IFK Göteborg
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Playoffs »
Thu 13 Aug
19:30
Girona
19:30
Almería
Thu 13 Aug
22:00
Elche
22:00
Real Zaragoza
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 13 Aug
18:45
Ajax
18:45
Utrecht
Thu 13 Aug
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Thu 13 Aug
14:00
Paderborn
14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Volos Football
18:00
Atromitos
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Umeå
19:00
Örgryte
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 Terminata
Atlanta United II
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
Charlotte
1 - 1
Birmingham Legion INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:00 Terminata
FC Tulsa
0 - 0
San Antonio INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
New York RB II
1 - 2
Loudoun United INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:30 Terminata
Reno 1868
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 Terminata
San Diego Loyal
0 - 2
Orange County Blues INFO
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Thu 13 Aug
22:15
Villa Teresa
22:15
Juventud
Thu 13 Aug
17:00
Central Español
17:00
Cerrito
Thu 13 Aug
19:30
Atenas
19:30
Tacuarembó FC
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Thu 13 Aug
22:00
Cerro Porteño
22:00
Guaraní
Thu 13 Aug
15:30 Posticipata
12 de Octubre
15:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Balkany Zorya
16:30
Inhulets
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Metalist 1925 Kha.
16:30
Kremin
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Ahrobiznes
16:30
Obolon
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Metalurh
16:30
Chornomorets Odessa
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Hirnyk-Sport
16:30
FC Prykarpattia
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Minai
16:30
Volyn Lutsk
Thu 13 Aug
16:30
Rukh Vynnyky
16:30
Avanhard Kramatorsk
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Thu 13 Aug
11:30 Terminata
Newcastle Jets
3 - 0
Wellington Phoenix INFO Video
br - ISO Country Code Cearense 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
Fortaleza EC
-
Ceará
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 13 Aug
16:00
Aswan FC
16:00
Masr
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Smouha
18:30
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
hr - ISO Country Code 2. HNL »
qa - ISO Country Code Stars League »
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Al Ahli Doha
18:30
Al-Wakrah
Thu 13 Aug
15:00
Al-Sailiya
15:00
Al-Arabi Doha
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Qatar SC
18:30
Al Sadd
ru - ISO Country Code Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Girone 3 »
id - ISO Country Code ISL »
Thu 13 Aug
10:30 Posticipata
Persipura
10:30
Persik Kediri
Thu 13 Aug
10:30 Posticipata
Persita
10:30
PSIS Semarang
Thu 13 Aug
13:30 Posticipata
PSS Sleman
13:30
Pusamania Borneo
Thu 13 Aug
14:00 Posticipata
Barito Putera
14:00
Persib
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
uz - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
Shortan
-
Dinamo Samarqand
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
Istiklol Fergana
-
Oqtepa
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
FK Zaamin
-
Xorazm
Thu 13 Aug
Posticipata
FK Turan
-
Neftchi
ni - ISO Country Code Apertura Primera División Nicaragua »
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
ART Jalapa INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 Terminata
Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Thu 13 Aug
03:00 Terminata
Real Estelí
2 - 0
Real Madriz INFO
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Girone 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Kultsu
17:30
FC Reipas Lahti
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Girone 3 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Kiisto
17:30
VIFK
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Vaajakoski
17:30
JIPPO Joensuu
br - ISO Country Code Paraense »
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 Terminata
Paragominas
3 - 2
Paysandu INFO
bh - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Al-Hala
18:00
Manama
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
East Riffa
18:00
Al-Shabab Manama
ee - ISO Country Code Small Cup Estonia »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Põhja-Tallinna
17:30
Kuressaare II
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Pohja Sakala
18:00
Team Helm
sa - ISO Country Code Arabia Saudí - División 2 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:55
Hajer
17:55
Al Okhdood
Thu 13 Aug
17:55
Al Rawdhah
17:55
Al Sahel
qa - ISO Country Code Q League Qatar »
Thu 13 Aug
18:15
Al Shamal
18:15
Al Mu'aidar
id - ISO Country Code Segunda Indonesia Girone 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
06:00 Posticipata
Persewar
06:00
Semeru

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook